ERA II 141, 577 (37)
27%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 2, 217 (26)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 266 (254)
25%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 28, 440/1 (1)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 27, 534/5 (2)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 25, 1144 (7)
21%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Soo, P.
H II 25, 690/1 (49)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
H II 33, 589/90 (10)
21%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 104/5 (73)
20%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 180 (164)
20%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H IV 5, 523 (8)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 54711 (3)
20%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
ERA II 199, 474/5 (3)
19%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
H III 4, 149 (2)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
H III 18, 628 (5)
19%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
EKmS 4° 1, 638 (5)
19%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
E A 94
19%
1865
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VIII 1635/6 (159)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 3, 56 (67)
19%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 58, 822 (23)
19%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vompson, J.
E 56939 (16)
19%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 5, 436/7
19%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 33, 52/3 (32)
19%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H III 18, 350/1 (3)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 148, 373
19%
1937
None
Poom, Emilie; Möldermann, Hans
ERA II 177, 153 (14)
19%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Mets, Endel
EÜS X 2681 (247)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 397/8 (7)
18%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 8320 (3)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 37, 110 (13)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
H, Ostrov 85 (19)
18%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
ERA I 3, 631 (6)
18%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
EÜS III 41 (39)
18%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
EÜS IX 1103 (18)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1480 (77)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 64 (53)
18%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 26, 127/8 (18)
18%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Rennit, Ado
H III 5, 668 (3)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H II 2, 502 (651)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Mapp 132 (4)
18%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
ERA II 192, 275 (10)
18%
1938
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 27, 101/2 (24)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
EKmS 8° 2, 696/7 (66)
18%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS V 402 (91)
18%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 276, 104 (1)
18%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 22, 764/6 (4)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
E, StK 18, 60 (41)
18%
1923
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H III 2, 792 (1)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Simuna
Aman, H.
E 73814 (20)
18%
1927
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Klaas, Elise
E 28358 (2)
18%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VII 2477 (440)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 28, 255 (10)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
E 45913/4 (7)
17%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
E 56147 (18)
17%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H II 14, 379 (5)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 35, 322/3 (183)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 42, 905/6 (7)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
E 7823
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 17761 (7)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E, STK 5, 11 (2)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 71458/9 (5)
17%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Nõu, Vladimir
ERA II 143, 458 (18)
17%
1937
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
H II 65, 111 (4)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS V 1092 (72)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 8, 144/5 (7)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
ERA II 276, 133 (49)
17%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 11, 713/4 (24)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 23, 367/8 (2)
17%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H II 47, 140 (3)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
ERA I 6, 333 (175-177)
17%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 47, 651/2 (10)
17%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 28, 384 (27)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 17, 469 (123)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
EKmS 4° 3, 197/8 (19)
16%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
EÜS XII 379/83 (28)
16%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 5, 338 (17)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EKmS 4° 3, 630 (2)
16%
1872
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Zimmermann, J.
EÜS IX 1010 (102)
16%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 67 (24)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 131, 18/9 (10)
16%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
H III 7, 544/5 (9)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
ERA II 17, 144/5 (88)
16%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 70425/6 (13)
16%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
EÜS V 606 (23)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 17, 96 (119)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS IX 974 (47)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 805 (124)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 12, 234 (79)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1505/6 (112)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 519/20 (17)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 28, 58 (19)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
ERA II 56, 351/2 (14)
15%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS XII 60/1 (8)
15%
1912
None
Kurg, Peeter; Kurg, Linda
H II 11, 258 (17)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
AES, MT 60, 37 (27)
15%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
EÜS V 803/4 (54)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 1, 6 (9)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1277/9 (46)
14%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
E, StK 13, 44/5 (63)
14%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS X 1846 (1)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 499 (15)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
ERA II 153, 340/1 (8)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 117 (23)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 66, 299/300 (217)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VIII 1840/1 (71)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1411 (5)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Ruut, Karl
EKS 47, 82 (119)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS III 407 (98)
14%
1906
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
ERA II 153, 412 (19)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EKmS 4° 3, 451 (1)
13%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H II 3, 636 (234)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 1, 129 (1)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS X 1552 (97)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 6, 39 (1)
13%
1894
Võrumaa — Põlva
Huik, H.
EÜS VIII 1414 (138)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 4, 265 (4)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
EKmS 4° 5, 139/40 (46)
13%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 68, 505/6 (27)
13%
1904
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H II 17, 506 (3)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 34, 346 (60)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H, Peet 27 (22)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 17, 376 (37)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 28, 350/1 (21)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
ERA I 6, 294/5 (103)
13%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 1 (1)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS V 1084 (56)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 11, 141 (2)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Risti
Rutoff, Hella
H IV 3, 957 (2)
12%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebane (Rebbane), Jaan
H II 50, 206 (15)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS XI 328 (150)
12%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E 3509 (1)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 90 (16)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
ERA II 84, 387 (12)
12%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
EÜS XII 613/5 (134)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 5, 110 (7)
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 66, 223 (132)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H IV 1, 216/7 (142)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, R 1, 73 (f)
12%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
EÜS VII 1575 (85)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 8103 (1)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusik, J.
ERA II 260, 406 (1)
12%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 276, 207/8 (15)
12%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 30, 404/6 (15)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS VI 1564/5 (314)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 33, 734 (3)
12%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 42/3 (22)
12%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EKmS 8° 3, 299 (120)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 30, 780 (12)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
ERA I 5, 72 (12)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Verner
H II 35, 334 (194)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H I 4, 642 (13)
11%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aadamson, Jaan
H II 31, 423/4
11%
1889
None
Grossschmidt, Otto
E A 769 (1)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
EÜS V 1427 (51)
11%
0
None
Ruut, Karl
H IV 1, 478/9
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H, Ostrov 158 (50)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 120, 181 (50)
11%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 1, 542 (5)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
EÜS IX 1148 (121)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 2, 542 (696)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 5, 447 (7)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
ERA II 86, 75/7 (55)
11%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 1, 587 (765)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 12, 100 (1)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H III 6, 224/5 (29)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H II 36, 370 (39)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H III 11, 22/3 (8)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Võrumaa — Karula
Tauk, Hans
H II 30, 376 (5)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 34, 350 (66)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E, StK 10, 215 (36)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EKmS 4° 4, 155 (24)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Kotli, Joh.
H IV 3, 705 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 5, 232/4 (35)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
H, R 6, 34/5 (19)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 10, 418/9 (173)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 13927 (32)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
H, Gr. Qu. 360 (3)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 10, 478 (242)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 21, 550 (9)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H II 24, 656/7 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 7999/8000 (2)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
H, Mapp 308
11%
1887
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kalbus, M.
H, R 6, 358/9 (3)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 85, 580/1 (2)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
E, StK 1, 9/10 (19)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 18805 (3)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
H I 5, 16/17 (9)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 7, 49 (9)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
E 51616/7 (1)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
ERA II 124, 437/8 (1)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Takk, Leili
E A 818 (8)
11%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E A 25 (7)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
E 40919 (1)
10%
1900
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS IX 733 (51a)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 52168
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 51285/6 (4)
10%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
EKmS 4° 3, 106/7 (32)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 43, 800 (33)
10%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sepp, Paul
E 29502/3
10%
1896
Võrumaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 12, 413 (26)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
TEM 6, 57 ja 71
10%
1924
Viljandimaa — Paistu
koguja teadmata
E A 601/2 (4)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS III 46 (3)
10%
1906
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H II 24, 767 (8)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VI 1036 (194)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA II 82, 562 (10)
10%
1934
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Sigibert, Susanna
H II 26, 63 (5)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H II 2, 45 (72)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 467/8 (30)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
E 14020/1 (11)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
E 52137
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 1562/3 (64)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Kase 94a (5)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kase (Kaur), Leena
E A 1047/8 (18)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H III 26, 508 (3)
10%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Tint, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1490/1 (89)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 5, 437
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 41, 41 (10)
10%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
E 17990 (12)
10%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 7, 579 (15)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
ERA II 143, 505 (13)
10%
1937
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
H, Asper 37 (59)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 583 (4)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H III 15, 111/2 (2)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA I 4, 316 (16)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS X 2448/9 (24)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 9, 326
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
H II 49, 688 (17)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKS 47, 58 (90)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 11916 (7)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERA II 78, 113/4 (44)
10%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1561/2 (309)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 3, 9 (1)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
E 3426/7 (4)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
H IV 4, 123 (5)
10%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 441 (21)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
ERA II 32, 37/41 (7)
10%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
H II 17, 75 (89)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 17, 471 (360)
10%
1929
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 5, 146/7 (8)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H I 4, 312 (3b)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
E, StK 15, 86 (64)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H, Peet 11/2 (11)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 14, 291 (29)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 173/5 (158)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS III 492/3, 262 (132)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H II 32, 395 (1)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanson, Jaan
H II 19, 165/6 (50)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 57057 (2)
10%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Nordmann, Aleksander
H III 25, 792 (12)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel