H, Ostrov 3 (3)
31%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
27%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
27%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
27%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKS 31, 19
26%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
25%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
EÜS X 1730/1 (305)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H IV 5, 528 (15)
25%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 8354/5 (13)
24%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 10, 703 (10)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H, Ostrov 37/8 (35)
23%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2273 (14)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 775 (1)
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 683 (1)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H I 1, 325 (19)
23%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E A 705/6 (1)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H III 23, 281/2 (1)
22%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
22%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H III 12, 197/8 (17)
22%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 7388
22%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA I 2, 69/70 (10)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H II 34, 326/7 (27)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H, R 7, 74/6 (50)
21%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS X 2063/4 (327)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 220 (36)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 64244 (3)
21%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H IV 3, 706/7 (6)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS V 855/6 (109)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 36/7 (34)
20%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 35757/8 (11b)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
20%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H III 7, 805/7 (2)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E 86545/6 (34)
20%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1884/5 (55)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 488/9 (4)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 4, 650/1 (15)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS IX 114/6 (116)
19%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H I 2, 270/1 (4)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 192 (11)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 123, 380/2 (2)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS V 589 (84)
19%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
19%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 43, 303/5 (1)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H I 10, 2/3 (6)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EKmS 4° 1, 609/10 (1)
19%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
EÜS VII 266 (12)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 450 (252)
19%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS II 435/6 (171)
19%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IV 300/1 (2)
19%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 47117 (1)
19%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H I 7, 112/3 (53)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 55, 718/9 (1)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 1, 548 (6)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 56, 287/8 (1)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, R 7, 33 (17)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS X 2047 (301)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1768/9 (272)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 15621/2 (93)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 55, 727/9 (9)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 27, 13/4 (1)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H II 9, 628/30 (19)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H I 7, 259/60 (32)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 11, 491/2 (56)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 59897
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 257 (2)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 1104 (99)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
E A 359/60 (6)
17%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 58, 777/8 (8)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 164/6 (92)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 1, 185 (266)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 178 (12)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
17%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 51455 (57)
17%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS VII 1716/7 (313)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS XI 1133/4 (69)
17%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKS 48, 16 (12)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 79/81 (60)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS X 2902 (69)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H I 2, 334 (1)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
E 40485/6 (5)
17%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 15, 581/2 (76)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 83, 274 (125)
17%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 4, 159 (39)
17%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 1, 287 (424)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1476/7 (28)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
TEM 11, 3 (6)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
TEM 12, 9/10 (10)
17%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
H II 9, 321 (8)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 983/4 (61)
16%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1909 (88)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 57 (56)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 39950/2
16%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 64, 349 (1)
16%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 47506 (1)
16%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS VIII 1425 (160)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1692/3 (151)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 26, 926/8 (2)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ülempaalalane
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 236 (219)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKS 1, 141/2
16%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 15, 747 (84)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 52089
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 47, 108/10 (7)
16%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS III 564/6 (31)
16%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 469/72 (10)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 26145/6 (1)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E 10633/4 (14)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 418/9 (195)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 1661/2 (214)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XII 1499/501 (78)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 2, 177/8 (282)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2639 (161)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Gr. Qu. 136 (2)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VII 658/9 (16)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 61731/2 (34)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 10962/3 (17)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 23, 369/70 (1)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 2, 573/4 (4)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 748 (1)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS II 638 (139)
15%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 47, 108 (6)
15%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
E 24764
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
15%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 56329/31 (13)
15%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
E 43258 (6)
15%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
E A 902 (8)
15%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
H II 30, 343 (20)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 37, 574 (4)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS V 1060 (6)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKS 19, 33/4 (37)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H IV 1, 45/7 (2)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 25, 314 (1)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
ERM 5, 29
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS V 869/70 (132)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 259 (13)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1459/60 (43)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 733 (197)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 1775/6 (399)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 1, 546 (2)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
15%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 57 (5)
15%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2179 (8)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 25, 313 (5)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
H II 34, 393 (147)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 52025
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
15%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS X 1483/4 (35)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS V 719 (178)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 3, 257 (1)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
ERA II 274, 456 (60)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EKmS 4° 3, 35/6 (15)
14%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 1238/9 (80)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 53666/7
14%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
EÜS V 953/5 (221)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 116, 415/6 (30)
14%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 2579 (44)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 681 (3)
14%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS V 527 (19g)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
H II 56, 314/5 (11)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 3, 284
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 51739
14%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
H II 34, 353 (74)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 59, 643/5 (11)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
E 82487 (10)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERM 154, 1 (1)
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E A 829/30 (6)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS IX 522/3 (21)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H I 4, 709 (7)
14%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E, StK 40, 95 (133)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 24031/2 (1)
14%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 135/8 (43)
14%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Asper 46 (72)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
14%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS XI 1264 (126)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS II 716/8 (208)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VI 494 (91)
14%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS XI 1202/3 (19)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS IX 697 (5)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 55, 736 (13)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 16, 107 (1)
14%
1888
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS I 1031 (21)
14%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS VII 1985/6 (202)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 507/10 (676)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1460 (2)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 8, 131/3 (1)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
E 40137 (8)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 21, 128 (57)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS II 704/6 (198)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 2, 606 (759)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
H III 7, 581/2 (2)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E A 741/2
13%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H III 28, 460/1 (5)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H III 28, 907/9 (5)
13%
1897
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toomingas, Jaan
E A 253/5 (19)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 2, 330/1 (12)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 3, 655 (282)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 26, 1054/5 (11)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H II 56, 361 (29)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 11, 645/6 (1)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 53193 (1)
13%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
TEM 1, 16 (1)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EÜS X 2359/61 (189)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E, StK 13, 15/6 (25)
13%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 1, 118/9 (164)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 16, 5/6 (5)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H III 30, 125/7 (1)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H II 15, 423 (1)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 10, 323 (45)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 39972 (1)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 1643 (217)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKS 50, 109/11 (87)
13%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VIII 1654/5 (192)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 254, 360 (6)
13%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
H I 3, 525 (2)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H II 40, 473 (1)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 230/1 (18)
13%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS VIII 1155/6 (13)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 55655/6 (4)
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
EÜS IX 995/7 (82)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 189/90 (31)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
E, StK 2, 74/5 (85)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 38, 740/1 (4)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
ERA II 25, 49/51 (15)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 3, 74 (3)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H IV 2, 407 (13)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
ERM 142, 4/7 (2)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H IV 5, 14 (5)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
12%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
H IV 1, 287 (1)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H IV 4, 423/6 (2)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EKmS 4° 1, 378/80 (45)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VI 931 (40)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2642 (3)
12%
1910
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 2, 319 (1)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 14, 90/2 (6)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
H II 13, 595/6 (15)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS X 1586/7 (137)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 27, 374 (16)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 27, 377 (20)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS V 878 (148)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 571 (84)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 50/1 (38)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
EÜS X 2003/4 (232)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 118/9 (46)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 18749/50 (1)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H III 1, 417 (8)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
EÜS VII 1921 (116)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1886/8 (76)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 71, 656/7 (6)
12%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
H II 34, 40/41 (42)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
Veske 4, 337 (50)
12%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 25, 155
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 20313/4 (7)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H IV 2, 436 (31)
12%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 63404/6 (14)
12%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H, R 3, 499 (1)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H II 43, 784/5 (15)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKmS 4° 2, 736/7 (20)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 33, 619 (4)
12%
1889
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
EKS 48, 112 (1)
12%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VIII 1468 (59)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 35198 (3)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 8, 817/9 (10)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
E A 4 (3)
12%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 54710 (1)
12%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
EÜS VIII 1374/5 (78)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 31, 3 (4)
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
ERM 2, 1791 (4)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
E, StK 1, 36/37 (61)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 34, 370 (116)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 29, 83/4 (5)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H I 7, 42/3 (31)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
ERA II 110, 235 (81)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 46, 711 (24)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
ERA II 127, 506/7 (7)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
E 9354/5 (35)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS IX 740 (63)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 179/80 (2)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H, R 1, 57 (1)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 85424/5 (1)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Seeman, J.
E 36843/5 (1)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
TEM 13, 11 (6)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
11%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS X 2728/9 (321)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 109 (124)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 27, 532/4 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 8734/5 (24)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
EÜS XII 1449/53 (42)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 452 (41)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
E 54129 (2)
11%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Välbe, Jüri; Paurman, Daniel
H II 1, 355 (508)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 620 (2)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 53, 589/90 (38)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 23, 19/20 (1)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 85088 (4)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kikas, Oleg
EÜS VIII 229 (13)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
ERA II 274, 433/4 (13)
11%
1938
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Vool, Donalt
H II 10, 9/11 (2)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H, Asper 48 (76)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1473/7 (58)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 29, 190 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H II 26, 1102 (2)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
E 56487
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
E 22422
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H I 4, 69 (11)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
E 54126 (2)
11%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Välbe, Jüri; Paurman, Daniel
H III 12, 102/4 (5)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
11%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
H III 10, 319 (5)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS VII 1926 (124)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 56, 396 (78)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H, Mapp 375/7
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 20, 759/60 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
H I 1, 222 (75)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 51/2 (7)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
E 58793 (5)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
E 83238/9 (3)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Elme, O.
H II 15, 717 (33)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERA II 216, 399 (58)
11%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kangru, Heinrich
H II 38, 640/1 (3)
11%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 13320/1 (2)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
ERA II 1, 149/50 (1)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Böckler, Klarissa
AES, MT 163, 13/15 (7)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
E, StK 30, 38 (30)
11%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 1, 137 (192)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 59917/8
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
EKmS 4° 3, 609 (6)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
EÜS II 96 (80)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 2, 324 (452)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 63 (1)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 1, 195 (289)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 28, 729 (18)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
E 57180/1
10%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H III 20, 749/50 (9)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
ERM 167, 19/21 (22)
10%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H II 20, 66 (9)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
ERA II 141, 338/40 (3)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VII 1612/3 (138)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 3, 9 (1)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H I 2, 230/1 (88)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 34, 446 (7)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 123/4 (1)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H II 26, 1093/4 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H II 10, 517 (291)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 2, 45/6 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 8° 1, 142/3 (2)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS XII 1427/9 (15)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VI 1690/1 (147)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 26, 261 (15)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H III 7, 216 (7)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
ERM 139, 85/6 (3)
10%
1867
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 25, 313 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
H IV 1, 740/1 (1)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 9, 334/5 (6)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 31, 401 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Grossschmidt, Otto
EÜS VIII 1639 (166)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 238 (1)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 1, 457/8 (5)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
ERA II 110, 666 (2)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
EKmS 4° 5, 105/6 (7)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS V 801/2 (50)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1965 (230)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 360 (26)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 7, 883/4 (5)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
H II 21, 167/8 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 41, 754 (4)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H III 7, 212/3 (4)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
H II 51, 18 (12)
10%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
ERM 150, 61/3 (16)
10%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 50, 735 (1)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E, StK 14, 184 (1)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 12503/4 (4)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 1, 118 (1)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H I 2, 36 (7)
10%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
E 8455 (3)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 13, 487 (1)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
ERA II 198, 393 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS V 1105 (101)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 17514/5 (5)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
E, StK 40, 102/4 (144)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 27, 231/2 (8)
10%
1898
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Masmann, J.
EÜS VI 940 (54)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 17, 339 (18)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E 66005/6 (6)
10%
1930
Läänemaa
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
E 14218 (22)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS II 892 (44)
10%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav