EÜS VIII 86 (36)
38%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
ERA II 23, 665 (g)
36%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 43489/90 (5)
35%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
ERM 114, 29
32%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
EÜS X 189 (16)
31%
1913
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
EÜS IV 1643 (120)
31%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 19, 817 (5)
29%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
H II 1, 565 (741)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 22, 365 (4)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
E, StK 3, 55 (8)
28%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
ERA II 16, 205 (30)
27%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 188, 226 (56)
27%
1938
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ennist, Enda
H II 33, 517 (1)
27%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 2, 105 (161)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 101 (110)
25%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 149/50 (122)
25%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 18892 (8)
25%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
H II 17, 68 (79)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 15, 611 (119)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VII 462 (268)
24%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 409 (130)
23%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 15667 (166)
23%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 384 (47)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
ERA II 56, 310/1 (71)
21%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 65, 288 (23)
21%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 3, 44 (2)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neumann, H.
EÜS IX 877 (62)
21%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 371/2 (44)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 7181 (40)
21%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 343 (15)
20%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H III 31, 502 (4)
20%
1905
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Nigoson, J.
E, StK 40, 10 (23)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 64257/8 (34)
20%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 15, 715 (29)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 31, 33 (23)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
E 24897 (20)
19%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H III 23, 54 (35)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E, StK 41, 53 (29)
19%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
E 13580/1 (1)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS XI 1208 (31)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H, Gr. Qu. 195/6 (98)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EKS 47, 50/1 (79)
17%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 33, 735/6 (4)
17%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E 42829 (32)
17%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
EKmS 4° 2, 587 (17)
17%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 636 (9)
17%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 56, 494 (32)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E, StK 19, 46 (35)
16%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H III 2, 736 (6)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 9, 777 (48)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 51, 87 (19)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
ERA II 121, 448 (60)
16%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
EÜS VIII 1774 (167)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 444 (10)
15%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Markus, Peeter
H II 38, 755/6 (2)
15%
1890
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKmS 4° 2, 603 (37)
15%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 42233/4
14%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 26, 716 (7)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H III 6, 827 (4)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 22, 58 (11)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Järve, Märt
E 18962 (2)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
EÜS V 1098 (85)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H IV 9, 54
13%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
H II 47, 261 (15)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 766 (15)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H I 7, 437 (10)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
H II 1, 424 (589)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 71, 579 (21)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Köögardal, Ellinor
E 43978/9 (2)
12%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 49, 565 (9)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 56, 209/10 (4)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EKmS 8° 1, 234 (22)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 16, 22/3 (11)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 1/2
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 28, 718/9 (6)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 30, 641 (20)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H II 16, 426 (5)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
H III 8, 505/6 (7)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 740 (8)
10%
1909
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
ERM 148, 24 (32)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H III 21, 49 (7)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
ERM 21, 181/2
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H III 4, 479 (4)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
EÜS VIII 842/3 (490)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 292 (32)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 59, 533 (3)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H I 4, 150 (34)
10%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS VIII 806/7 (430)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 52151
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 21, 827 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 51, 112 (2)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl