H II 50, 762/3 (45)
38%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 7388
37%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 43, 784/5 (15)
34%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 8, 775 (1)
33%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
30%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
E 52089
30%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 259 (13)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H I 2, 257 (2)
30%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H, Ostrov 3 (3)
30%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
29%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 729 (18)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
E 52025
27%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 236 (219)
27%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA I 2, 69/70 (10)
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
E A 741/2
27%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 47506 (1)
25%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKS 48, 112 (1)
25%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKS 48, 16 (12)
25%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 47117 (1)
25%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 51, 18 (12)
24%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H II 64, 349 (1)
24%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H I 2, 192 (11)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 123, 380/2 (2)
24%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS V 1060 (6)
24%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VI 1692/3 (151)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, R 7, 74/6 (50)
23%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E 39972 (1)
23%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 8354/5 (13)
23%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 5, 528 (15)
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 56, 287/8 (1)
23%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 3, 525 (2)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
H II 56, 314/5 (11)
22%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 39950/2
22%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 7, 259/60 (32)
22%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS V 719 (178)
22%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 270/1 (4)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS VII 1661/2 (214)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 229 (13)
21%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H, Ostrov 37/8 (35)
21%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 40137 (8)
21%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 38, 201/2 (2)
20%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 2, 220 (36)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 141, 307/8 (4)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 43, 303/5 (1)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
20%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 55, 727/9 (9)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
20%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
H II 26, 926/8 (2)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ülempaalalane
H II 50, 735 (1)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 4, 650/1 (15)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS V 1104 (99)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
19%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H IV 3, 706/7 (6)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 56329/31 (13)
19%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
H II 29, 190 (1)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H II 55, 718/9 (1)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 10, 703 (10)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 2902 (69)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 56, 505/7 (56)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 8, 857/8 (6)
19%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS III 564/6 (31)
18%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H I 3, 9 (1)
18%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H II 59, 643/5 (11)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 56, 361 (29)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 1, 548 (6)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 79/81 (60)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 7, 581/2 (2)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 51455 (57)
18%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 27, 532/4 (1)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 1, 185 (266)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
18%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 7, 488/9 (4)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS VII 1985/6 (202)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 80/1 (16)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
18%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS X 2639 (161)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1775/6 (399)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 1054/5 (11)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 31, 19
17%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
TEM 12, 9/10 (10)
17%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
H II 9, 178 (12)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 21, 128 (57)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Mapp 375/7
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
16%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 36/7 (34)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, R 3, 499 (1)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H III 3, 257 (1)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EÜS XII 1499/501 (78)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
16%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS IX 522/3 (21)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H III 7, 805/7 (2)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E A 705/6 (1)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
ERA II 274, 456 (60)
16%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
16%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 21, 118/9 (46)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52117
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 24031/2 (1)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H, Asper 46 (72)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 276 (279)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 32/4 (4)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 2273 (14)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 29, 268 (3b)
15%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EKmS 8° 2, 723/4 (1)
15%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 11, 491/2 (56)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 164/6 (92)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 8, 131/3 (1)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 1, 137 (192)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 287 (424)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 142, 4/7 (2)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 10962/3 (17)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 14, 761/3 (10)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS XI 1238/9 (80)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H IV 5, 28 (22)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 47, 108 (6)
14%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS V 855/6 (109)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 807 (73)
14%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 28, 350/1 (21)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
TEM 11, 3 (6)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
E 40485/6 (5)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 26, 855 (1)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS V 869/70 (132)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
14%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H II 2, 6 (8)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 27, 601 (18)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 35, 278/9 (165)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H IV 4, 423/6 (2)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H III 28, 236 (2)
14%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
H II 1, 355 (508)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 95 (133)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 56, 419/20 (10)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
H II 71, 656/7 (6)
14%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
EÜS VI 940 (54)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 52823 (2)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VII 238 (1)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 2179 (8)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1133/4 (69)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
ERA II 1, 118 (1)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 28, 907/9 (5)
13%
1897
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toomingas, Jaan
H III 15, 619/20 (2)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
EÜS X 2728/9 (321)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 620 (2)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VI 1768/9 (272)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
Leoke 3, 216
13%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 25, 314 (1)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS IX 1132 (83)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 141, 338/40 (3)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS X 1730/1 (305)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 20, 533/4 (9)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H II 1, 74/5 (90)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EÜS VIII 1459/60 (43)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 902 (8)
13%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
H III 9, 194/5 (2)
13%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H III 15, 111 (1)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 4, 709 (7)
13%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 225/6 (206)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERM 167, 19/21 (22)
13%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS VII 1716/7 (313)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 287 (1)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
Leoke 1, 27 (8)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 16, 125/6 (157)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 57180/1
13%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
E 59917/8
13%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
E 10985/6 (49)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS X 123/4 (1)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H II 4, 534 (4)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 30, 343 (20)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS XII 1449/53 (42)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 34, 353 (74)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H I 1, 325 (19)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 47, 416 (17)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 28, 460/1 (5)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Gr. Qu. 368 (35)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 22422
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS IX 773/4 (109)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 435/6 (171)
12%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 40, 473 (1)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H IV 2, 407 (13)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
ERM 154, 1 (1)
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
12%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 3, 627 (216)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 34, 326/7 (27)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 141, 76 (23)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 2, 304/5 (433)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 334 (1)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H I 2, 683 (1)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H IV 1, 333/4 (17)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
ERA II 110, 235 (81)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H III 10, 98 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS I 1031 (21)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS V 953/5 (221)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 33, 619 (4)
12%
1889
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
ERM 150, 61/3 (16)
12%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 28, 685/6 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
E 13307 (1)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 15621/2 (93)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 116, 415/6 (30)
12%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H, Ostrov 213/4 (38)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 166, 47 (13)
12%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H II 13, 63 (1)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VII 418/9 (195)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 15, 581/2 (76)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 56, 360 (26)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS IX 995/7 (82)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 8° XII 50 (154)
11%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H III 12, 102/4 (5)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1476/7 (28)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKS 31, 3 (4)
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 2, 319 (1)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS IV 1539 (64)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1429 (39b)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
11%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H I 7, 112/3 (53)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EÜS II 367 (94)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 5, 550/2 (5)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 63404/6 (14)
11%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
E 8734/5 (24)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H II 19, 893 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
E 59897
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 71487 (1)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
ERA II 216, 399 (58)
11%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kangru, Heinrich
E 56427/8 (63)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
E 61731/2 (34)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS XII 1415/7 (3)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
11%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
EÜS IX 983/4 (61)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2063/4 (327)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 60, 137 (2)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 4, 557 (22)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERM 139, 85/6 (3)
11%
1867
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E, StK 5, 2/3 (4)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 55, 569
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VI 1696/7 (157)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 82487 (10)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
ERA II 274, 433/4 (13)
11%
1938
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Vool, Donalt
EÜS V 733 (197)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 748 (1)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 15, 423 (1)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VII 658/9 (16)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS XII 1521/3 (94)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 1586/7 (137)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS II 716/8 (208)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 243/5 (234)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1704/5 (47)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 21/2 (2)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.; Nahkur, J.
TEM 13, 11 (6)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
EÜS X 1634 (208)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 25, 313 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
EÜS VIII 1639 (166)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERM 5, 29
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS VIII 351/2 (28)
10%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 38, 189/90 (31)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 24764
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
EÜS V 801/2 (50)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 26, 1093/4 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
EKS 19, 33/4 (37)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS XII 1473/7 (58)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 4, 692/3 (65)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E, StK 1, 19/20 (35)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
Leoke 4, 327
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H III 12, 197/8 (17)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 18801 (1)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EÜS X 2359/61 (189)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 287
10%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
E A 253/5 (19)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 2, 573/4 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 6687/8 (5)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H I 2, 217/8 (27)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 49, 972 (20)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H II 28, 385 (32)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 65, 29 (1)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
AES, MT 163, 13/15 (7)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
H II 40, 685/6 (20)
10%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS VIII 1654/5 (192)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
EÜS VIII 1965 (230)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 711 (3)
10%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 10633/4 (14)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 12935/6 (34)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 5, 395/6
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 210, 48/9 (9)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
EKmS 4° 3, 609 (6)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
EKmS 8° 2, 571/2 (5)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS VII 2642 (3)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VIII 1470/1(63)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 61714/5 (22)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
E 20313/4 (7)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H II 13, 595/6 (15)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 35, 392/3 (236)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H IV 7, 501/2 (2)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H III 23, 369/70 (1)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EKS 1, 141/2
10%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H III 27, 13/4 (1)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
EÜS VII 560 (12)
10%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 561 (31)
10%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 1, 417 (8)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
10%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 10, 443 (204)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 10, 323 (45)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 22, 547 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E, StK 17, 108/9 (39)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS VII 266 (12)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 8, 807/8 (18)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 198, 393 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS V 482/3 (167)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS X 2047 (301)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 118/9 (164)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 114/6 (116)
10%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E 17514/5 (5)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.