H III 17, 47 (4)
30%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS VII 2365 (175)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 11311/2 (2)
28%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Mädasson, Jaak
E 14015 (5)
27%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
H I 2, 231 (90)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 25, 329 (1)
23%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
EÜS VII 1574 (84)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 30, 17 (3)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H IV 8, 769/70 (12)
21%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
EÜS XII 1365 (107)
21%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H I 9, 429 (50)
20%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VII 1988 (206)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1600 (15)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 37, 10 (2)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H II 32, 443/4 (12)
19%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
E 18154/5 (8)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
EÜS II 556 (62)
19%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 10749 (15)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 283, 172 (111)
19%
1940
None
Võimula, Tõnu
H II 55, 545/6 (26)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
H IV 2, 401 (5)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS VIII 1715 (64)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 141, 351/2 (13)
18%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
AES, MT 186, 110
17%
1937
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tanning, Salme
H II 42, 959 (9)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H III 7, 524 (13)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS V 404 (94)
17%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 60996/7 (4)
17%
1927
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Raud, A.
H, Kase 41 (131)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Helme
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H II 53, 647/8 (106)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 2, 554 (5)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
H II 34, 262 (176)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EKS 50, 81/2 (68)
16%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 11036/7 (5)
16%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 17, 247/8 (3)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 44, 193/4 (1)
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Sööt, Liina
H, Mapp 717 (2)
15%
1903
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
H III 10, 551/2 (5)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
EÜS VI 1721 (195)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS III 639 (105)
15%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 5, 117/8 (15)
15%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS X 2751 (360)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 123/4 (133)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 8° 3, 251 (59a)
14%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
E A 988 (4)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H II 31, 602/3 (62)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H IV 3, 839 (19)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
H II 59, 750/1 (2)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Undritz, Paul C.
ERA II 167, 322 (6)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Võimula, Tõnu
EÜS VIII 1923 (167)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 329 (36)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 13283 (1)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 506/7 (4)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 212, 513 (7)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
H I 7, 251 (18)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VIII 1624/5 (141)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 86 (4)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H IV 1, 392 (3)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EKmS 4° 4, 567 (9)
12%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
ERA I 2, 69 (9)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H II 15, 462 (58)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E, StK 18, 84 (61)
12%
1923
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
EÜS VIII 2210 (505)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 206/7 (128)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel); Vahtrik, Ed.
EKmS 8° 2, 70/2 (6)
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena; Kapp, Joosep
E 36297 (7)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS XI 1267 (133)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 36491 (4)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EKS e 45 (1)
12%
1923
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Havik, Paul
H III 10, 154 (2)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo
Müür, M.
H, Peet 159/60 (174)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VI 1164/5 (64)
11%
1908
Järvamaa; Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H I 2, 404/5 (8)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS X 1737/8 (311)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 24, 352 (5)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 10, 424 (182)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 38, 443 (37)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 8° 1, 494/5 (18)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS VII 2338 (135)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 13, 35/6 (5)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKS b 3 (10)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H I 4, 202 (74)
10%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
E 18180 (1)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mõrd, Märt
H III 5, 526/7 (7)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H III 25, 620 (17)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak