H II 1, 266 (391)
48%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 994 (79)
46%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 819 (1)
40%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jürgenstein, W.
H II 38, 811/2 (2)
36%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
E 10984 (48)
34%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H I 7, 52 (46)
34%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 13, 68 (8)
33%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H IV 1, 348/9 (5)
32%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS VIII 768/9 (377)
30%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2092/3 (376)
30%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 657/8 (47)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H IV 3, 682/3 (6)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS X 2332 (170)
26%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 214/5 (39)
26%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 711 (3)
25%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VIII 684/5 (263)
25%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 440/1 (14)
25%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
EKS b 5 (1)
25%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H II 26, 261 (15)
24%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 9070 (3)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 12, 57 (4)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 58, 766 (17)
23%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H III 1, 134 (1)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
EKS 50, 65/6 (51)
22%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 5, 380 (2)
21%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS X 2295/6 (111)
21%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 1, 21
21%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 58, 281 (5)
21%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 40, 398/9 (8)
20%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 7164/5
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS X 1750/1 (333)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 65, 271 (7c)
20%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
E 39667 (1)
20%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H III 23, 235/6 (15)
20%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 24, 31 (7)
20%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VIII 1446 (29)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 76, 10 (2)
19%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
EKmS 4° 1, 426 (31)
19%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 1, 640 (8)
19%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
EKS 50, 1 (1)
19%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 28, 378 (9)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
E 54315 (9)
19%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H II 10, 398 (137)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 49, 235 (1)
18%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H IV 2, 546/7 (29)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 49, 288/9 (51)
18%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 54, 187/8 (90)
18%
1895
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 30, 555 (1)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
EÜS V 489/90 (173)
17%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E A 214/5 (11)
17%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
EÜS VII 430 (215)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 33, 537 (1)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS IX 1131 (81)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 240 (227)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 2, 697 (39)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 20, 134/5 (6)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
EÜS X 2768/9 (389)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 19, 47 (54)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EKmS 8° 1, 781/2 (5)
16%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aadamson, Hans
E 50606/7 (2)
16%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 38, 135 (16)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 29, 318 (26)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H III 4, 445 (15)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H III 31, 391 (11)
15%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E 7691/2 (1)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E, StK 3, 38 (14)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 9, 314 (43)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 17, 600 (2)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8362/3 (24)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 38, 419/20 (1)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 34, 570/1 (188)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS IV 1558 (14)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
Veske 4, 290 (7)
14%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 3, 655/6 (28)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H I 4, 13/4 (14)
14%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 27, 478 (9)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 40, 475/6 (5)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 35208 (12)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H III 2, 727 (2)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H IV 5, 537 (27)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EKS 47, 62/3 (95)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H, R 1, 194 (4)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EÜS X 1462 (4)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 24, 796 (10)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H I 2, 217/8 (27)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 20, 97 (62)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS II 510/1 (12)
13%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS IX 1110 (37)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 10, 9 (1)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 4° 1, 30/1 (40)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 8, 306 (4)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H, Ostrov 193/5 (8)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 17, 78/80 (94)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H, R 4, 74 (4)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
ERA II 3, 676 (51)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H, R 6, 756/7 (41)
13%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H IV 1, 143/4 (83)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKmS 4° 1, 458/9 (2)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 2589 (65)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 17835 (20)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 26149 (5)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
ERA II 141, 92 (16)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 20, 821 (2)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
EÜS II 433/4 (169)
12%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H, R 1, 153 (2)
12%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
ERA II 179, 407 (26a)
12%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 19, 683 (44)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 120, 277/8 (101)
11%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 61708/10 (17)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 50, 175 (2)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 6279 (1)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
H II 55, 557 (1)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Roots, Jaan
H II 14, 48 (66)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 49, 973 (21)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H III 24, 72/3 (6)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 172/3 (34)
11%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS VIII 1716 (66)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 363/4 (217)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 2, 343 (1)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 40, 1060 (1)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
H II 37, 436 (18)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 11787/8 (7)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VIII 1005/6 (8)
11%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 5, 440 (7)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, M.
H I 1, 326 (21)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS V 720 (180)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 9, 849 (137)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS XI 1267 (134)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 36487/8 (6)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EKmS 8° 1, 230/1 (18)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 724 (2)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 37, 376/7 (47)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 1599/600 (149)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 15, 455 (46)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 66, 17 (14)
10%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
E 34750/1 (2)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 54, 369 (13)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 29, 305 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
EÜS X 1613 (171)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 65, 110/1 (3)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 10, 504 (275)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 5, 680 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H III 23, 67/8 (53)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 2, 101 (154)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1489/91 (68)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 23, 365 (4)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H III 9, 73/74 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
E, StK 2, 32/33 (31)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 53, 647/8 (106)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 132, 341 (1)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
E 52827/8 (8)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 16, 18 (8)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 4, 70 (16)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H IV 6, 193/4 (37)
10%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes