EKS 31, 19
36%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
TEM 12, 9/10 (10)
32%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
H I 7, 259/60 (32)
32%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 56, 287/8 (1)
32%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
TEM 11, 3 (6)
31%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
E 39950/2
31%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 55, 727/9 (9)
31%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
30%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
E 40485/6 (5)
30%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 220 (36)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
28%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
28%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, R 7, 74/6 (50)
28%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H I 2, 257 (2)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
27%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H IV 3, 706/7 (6)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 43, 303/5 (1)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
26%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 164/6 (92)
26%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 51455 (57)
25%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS II 435/6 (171)
25%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 56329/31 (13)
25%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
E A 705/6 (1)
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
25%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 7, 805/7 (2)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 79/81 (60)
24%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS III 564/6 (31)
24%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
24%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 7, 488/9 (4)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H I 2, 270/1 (4)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 26, 1093/4 (1)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
22%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H III 12, 469/72 (10)
22%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 15, 581/2 (76)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 1483/4 (35)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 36/7 (34)
22%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 86545/6 (34)
22%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 55, 718/9 (1)
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS IX 114/6 (116)
21%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H I 2, 334 (1)
21%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
E 10962/3 (17)
21%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 59, 643/5 (11)
21%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
E 15621/2 (93)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 26, 926/8 (2)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ülempaalalane
H II 38, 740/1 (4)
21%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 229 (209)
21%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 64244 (3)
20%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS IX 1132 (83)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 2, 177/8 (282)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1775/6 (399)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 359/60 (6)
20%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
20%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
20%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
H, Ostrov 3 (3)
20%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 123, 380/2 (2)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H I 1, 325 (19)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 51, 18 (12)
20%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H III 28, 907/9 (5)
19%
1897
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toomingas, Jaan
H II 34, 326/7 (27)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H IV 4, 65/7 (3)
19%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
H, Ostrov 120/1 (64)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS X 1884/5 (55)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 163, 13/15 (7)
19%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
ERA I 2, 69/70 (10)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
EÜS X 2063/4 (327)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 63404/6 (14)
19%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
EÜS IX 522/3 (21)
19%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS VII 266 (12)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EKmS 4° 4, 475/7 (45)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H, Mapp 375/7
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS IV 300/1 (2)
18%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 41053/5 (6)
18%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 40, 102/4 (144)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1768/9 (272)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 55, 569
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
H III 25, 293/4 (1)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 21, 118/9 (46)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 30, 125/7 (1)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H, Ostrov 37/8 (35)
17%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 27, 13/4 (1)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
E 57180/1
17%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
ERM 150, 61/3 (16)
17%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E, StK 40, 95 (133)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 12, 197/8 (17)
17%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H IV 4, 423/6 (2)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 26, 855 (1)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 2, 606 (759)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 14, 90/2 (6)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
ERM 142, 4/7 (2)
16%
0
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
E 52025
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 131/3 (1)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 20, 66 (9)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
H, Asper 46 (72)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
16%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 2, 234 (341)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 14, 761/3 (10)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 47, 108/10 (7)
16%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 141, 338/40 (3)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E A 741/2
16%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EÜS VI 1692/3 (151)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
TEM 13, 11 (6)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
E A 253/5 (19)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E, StK 2, 74/5 (85)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 321 (8)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS V 1060 (6)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 26, 1054/5 (11)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 243/5 (234)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 23, 281/2 (1)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 59917/8
15%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
E 35757/8 (11b)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 56427/8 (63)
15%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
EKmS 8° 1, 230/1 (18)
15%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 34, 393 (147)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 47506 (1)
15%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 13, 595/6 (15)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H I 10, 2/3 (6)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS X 2003/4 (232)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
15%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 17, 503/4 (1)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
EÜS VII 1709/10 (296)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 3, 35/6 (15)
15%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
E 47117 (1)
15%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 18196 (7)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H III 28, 236 (2)
14%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
H II 56, 314/5 (11)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS V 719 (178)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 23, 369/70 (1)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H I 2, 192 (11)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 259 (13)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H II 4, 650/1 (15)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H, Peet 276 (279)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 7, 173/4 (2)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H, Ostrov 1/2 (2)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1661/2 (214)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 7, 27 (4)
14%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
H, R 3, 499 (1)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H II 2, 160 (264)
14%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 16, 107 (1)
14%
1888
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 8354/5 (13)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 5, 528 (15)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 23, 19/20 (1)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS IX 983/4 (61)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 64, 349 (1)
14%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 3, 654/5 (27)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS VIII 1425 (160)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
Leoke 3, 216
13%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
E 40137 (8)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 334/5 (6)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS VIII 79/80 (26)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS X 2179 (8)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7198 (12)
13%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 236 (219)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VII 1921 (116)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 65, 245/6 (12)
13%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 353 (27)
13%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
EKS 48, 16 (12)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H, R 7, 33 (17)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 38, 201/2 (2)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 7, 112/3 (53)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H III 2, 330/1 (12)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 1, 287 (424)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 28, 273/4 (7)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
13%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 1, 179/80 (2)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 71, 656/7 (6)
13%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
EÜS IX 995/7 (82)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 807 (73)
13%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 50, 735 (1)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 1, 548 (6)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EÜS V 869/70 (132)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 3, 257 (1)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
Leoke 5, 109/10 (12)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 25, 49/51 (15)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1130/1 (1)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EKmS 4° 1, 609/10 (1)
13%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
E 52823 (2)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 3, 525 (2)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
EÜS X 748 (1)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 29, 190 (1)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 775 (1)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 450 (252)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 84900a/1 (2)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
Leoke 1, 27 (8)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 13, 15/6 (25)
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS X 1730/1 (305)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 1654/5 (192)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2639 (161)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 52089
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 5, 28 (22)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 21, 128 (57)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 342/3 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 53193 (1)
12%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
ERA II 274, 456 (60)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 43, 784/5 (15)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Peet 3 (1)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 43, 408 (26)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H, R 1, 209 (1)
12%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H I 4, 709 (7)
12%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
E, StK 1, 36/37 (61)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H, Mapp 1216, 1219 (3)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E, StK 1, 19/20 (35)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VIII 1459/60 (43)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 620 (2)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 376/7 (90)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 17, 946/7 (8)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H III 15, 619/20 (2)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
EKS 50, 109/11 (87)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
12%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
E 53707 (1)
12%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
EKS 48, 112 (1)
12%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 9, 628/30 (19)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H IV 1, 287 (1)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1909 (88)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 19, 33/4 (37)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 2, 324 (452)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 1, 141/2
11%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H III 31, 81/3 (4)
11%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H II 22, 550/1 (12)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 6721/2 (1)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS XII 1415/7 (3)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VII 1716/7 (313)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 5, 102/3 (4)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
E 36843/5 (1)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 10, 517 (291)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
E 24031/2 (1)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 49, 576 (4)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 15, 516 (144)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 13307 (1)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 15582/3 (55)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 43258 (6)
11%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
H II 65, 29 (1)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 110, 235 (81)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H IV 1, 333/4 (17)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS VI 1549 (294)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 17, 502/4 (155)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 1133/4 (69)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS V 1104 (99)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 10, 98 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 8° XII 50 (154)
11%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VIII 229 (13)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS XI 1238/9 (80)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 37, 801/2 (3)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 34402 (3)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VIII 1400 (108)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 15, 111 (1)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 658/9 (16)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 20, 306/7 (13)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H III 19, 65/6 (8)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E 26145/6 (1)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H, R 6, 175 (1)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
11%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 38, 640/1 (3)
11%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VI 940 (54)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1129 (77)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
TEM 1, 16 (1)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H I 2, 683 (1)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
ERA II 56, 419/20 (10)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS II 704/6 (198)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E, StK 5, 1 (1)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS VII 238 (1)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 40, 95/6 (1042)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Peetri
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
E 8455 (3)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H III 2, 121/2 (5)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 9, 178 (12)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 57389
11%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
H I 3, 9 (1)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H II 13, 681 (3)
11%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 28, 729 (18)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H IV 2, 407 (13)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 47, 416 (17)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 38, 617/8 (5)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
E 51739
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
H II 27, 532/4 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 41, 754 (4)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
EÜS X 2728/9 (321)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 231 (90)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 15, 717 (33)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 8, 856/7 (4)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 1090 (81a)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 13, 63 (1)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS X 2579 (44)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 185 (266)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 86535 (22)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS V 953/5 (221)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 7, 883/4 (5)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 35198 (3)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
ERA II 25, 155
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 274, 433/4 (13)
10%
1938
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Vool, Donalt
EÜS X 2078 (353)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 773/4 (109)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 30, 343 (20)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
10%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H, R 3, 62 (4)
10%
1887
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 21, 185 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E 63728/9 (16)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
E 38012 (10)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 15, 423 (1)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 733 (197)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 4, 438 (7)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H IV 2, 421/2 (14)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
ERM 5, 29
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E 18801 (1)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
H II 15, 747 (84)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
H II 53, 589/90 (38)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
10%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS V 618/9 (37)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS VII 418/9 (195)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS V 801/2 (50)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 22422
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 46, 711 (24)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H I 1, 67/8 (25)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 1, 137 (192)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 41, 18/9 (18)
10%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
E A 829/30 (6)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 26, 451/2 (18)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H I 2, 36 (7)
10%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
E 11910 (1)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 71487 (1)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
10%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 1, 355 (508)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 51/2 (7)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
ERM 154, 1 (1)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 5, 55/6 (1)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EKS c 227 (1)
10%
1913
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pärtelpoeg, Juuli
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 1, 457/8 (5)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
10%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H, R 1, 153 (1)
10%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
H II 19, 143/4 (36)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H IV 5, 14 (5)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
E 7388
10%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XII 1521/3 (94)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VI 1600 (15)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur