H II 40, 685/6 (20)
35%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E 59879
32%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
31%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
30%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Mapp 369 (4)
30%
1879
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H IV 5, 14 (6)
30%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
ERA II 14, 237 (25)
30%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 1, 546 (2)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E 8° XIV 29 (112)
29%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS V 1064 (16)
29%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 7909 (38)
28%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VI 931 (40)
27%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 53715 (11)
26%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sakson, Marta
H IV 2, 436 (31)
26%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS VIII 873 (539)
26%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 4, 120 (9)
26%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
E 59344
25%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H IV 1, 815/6 (9)
25%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
EKS 19, 56 (66)
24%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H, Peet 70/1 (73)
24%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 1, 162 (15)
24%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
E A 911 (20)
24%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 595 (21)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VI 949 (65)
24%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
23%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 10067
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS VIII 561/2 (66)
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 10703
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
E 12935/6 (34)
23%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E 61733/4 (36)
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 10633 (13)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E A 108 (29)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E A 906 (4)
22%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 59906
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 58, 467 (2)
22%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VIII 865 (527)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 159, 266 (43)
21%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H III 3, 73 (1)
21%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 12921 (17)
21%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 41, 486 (7a)
21%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
H III 2, 309 (5)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 86042 (5)
21%
1934
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Tori
Kaer, J.
EÜS VII 2328 (125)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 114 (115)
21%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
ERA II 32, 227 (1)
21%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
H II 19, 582 (3)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 34, 253 (158)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 8° 2, 689 (48)
20%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 27, 835 (4)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
E 60670 (2)
20%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
EÜS I 1031 (22)
20%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS I 1042 (39)
20%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
E 19130
20%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Anso, Jaan
H II 26, 225 (3)
20%
1891
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ollik, Gustav
H II 54, 367 (8)
20%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 17, 162 (107)
19%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 82487 (10)
19%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
H II 17, 350/1 (41)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 53, 641 (99)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H, R 6, 175/6 (3)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
EÜS VII 2429 (329)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 6282 (6)
19%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
E 26149 (6)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H III 18, 130 (2)
18%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS VII 560 (12)
18%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 561 (31)
18%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 2333 (171)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 29, 359 (27)
18%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 59897
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS I 1031 (21)
18%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS X 2029 (272)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 8, 726/7 (2)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
H IV 3, 725/6 (5)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 16, 38/9 (35)
18%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 692/3 (275)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2078 (352)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 30, 134 (7)
18%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H II 4, 534 (4)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 51339/40 (40)
18%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
E 61875 (13)
18%
1927
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hammermann, Linda
EÜS X 2292 (106)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 66, 280 (196)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VI 111 (38)
17%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 35407 (6)
17%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
ERA II 258, 157 (518)
17%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
EÜS VII 238 (1)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS XII 1455 (44)
17%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS V 772 (14)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 15, 431/2 (14)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 25, 299/300 (6)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
EÜS VII 1547 (29)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 29, 355/7 (27)
17%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 1539 (64)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1429 (39b)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
H III 4, 375 (1)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
EÜS VI 1566 (316)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 86544 (33)
17%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VIII 1394 (99)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 31, 49
17%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
E, StK 2, 138 (157)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Haljala
Martinson, Arnold
H I 2, 22 (3)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
EÜS X 2899 (61)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS I 1027 (10)
17%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS VIII 1372/3 (73)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 85158 (2)
17%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Michelson, Joh.
H II 2, 264 (383)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 13, 42 (58)
17%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H IV 9, 55/6 (3)
16%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
E 70426 (14)
16%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H II 13, 244 (18)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VI 1082 (252)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 293 (436)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1704/5 (47)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 6 (10)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 271
16%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
H II 1, 478 (640)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 365 (68)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 20, 822 (5)
16%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H IV 1, 334 (18)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
ERM 63, 58947/8
16%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Valdmann, Eduard
H, Peet 148 (161)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VII 2425 (315e)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2906 (83)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 2047 (301)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 565/6 (73)
16%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VI 940 (54)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 1126 (155)
16%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 51739
16%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
H II 30, 391/2 (2)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 22, 979/80 (10)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tuul, Johan
H II 55, 694/5 (11)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VII 2282 (25)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 27, 229 (4)
15%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
H I 4, 69 (12)
15%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 402/3 (5)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 60627
15%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
EÜS VII 55 (5)
15%
1910
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kompus, J.; Kuriks, O.
E 71487 (1)
15%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
ERA II 147, 573 (21)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H, Ostrov 278/9 (34)
15%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 21, 488/9 (6)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
ERA II 11, 176 (3)
15%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EKmS 4° 4, 735 (1)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H II 66, 114/5 (11)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VI 1030 (185)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1925 (121)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 53, 590/1 (39)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VII 1704 (285)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H, Wiedemann 1, 280/1
15%
1872
None
Stein, Victor
H, Peet 150 (164)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 40, 1062 (7)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H III 25, 671 (7)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E, StK 1, 44 (72)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
14%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2078 (353)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 11, 163 (12)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
EÜS VI 1503 (225)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS XI 1131 (65)
14%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS VI 360/2 (49)
14%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 187 (3)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H II 47, 141 (5)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H I 1, 329 (32)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 4, 349/50 (6)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
E 35198 (3)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H I 4, 159 (39)
14%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 38, 135 (18)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Wiedemann 3, 92/3 (13)
14%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
H II 30, 86 (9)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H II 50, 528/9 (10)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERA II 220, 574 (20)
14%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
EÜS VII 1748 (352)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 54, 365 (5)
14%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
14%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 17, 461 (82)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 10, 649 (10)
14%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H II 27, 297 (10)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 8526 (23)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H II 66, 431 (1)
14%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 46, 833/4 (17)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 56, 428 (119)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS X 2323 (154)
14%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1415 (10)
14%
0
Setumaa
Ruut, Karl
H II 6, 147 (184)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 2, 727/8 (3)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
TEM 13, 4/5
14%
1920
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Lemendik, Joosep
ERA II 166, 47 (13)
13%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H II 16, 314 (2)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
H I 2, 222 (43)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 9, 791/2 (66c)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 52010
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 1798 (8)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 6, 352 (19)
13%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
E 8695 (5)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sein, Joh.
E, StK 41, 13/4 (6b)
13%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 30, 771 (1)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
EKS 1, 141/2
13%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS V 798 (44)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 25, 313 (5)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
H II 11, 287 (52)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 11, 712 (17)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 50, 434 (2)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 1965 (230)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 2, 145 (167)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS X 2885/6 (19)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H IV 9, 55 (2)
13%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
EÜS V 614/5 (32)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 6, 844/5 (25)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
ERA II 292, 67/8 (23)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
EÜS III 638 (104)
13%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 86, 119 (93)
13%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
EÜS VI 1549 (294)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 15, 623 (1)
13%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
E 53666/7
13%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
E 55655/6 (4)
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
ERA II 132, 341/2 (2)
13%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 51798 (3)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Johanson, Anna
ERA II 251, 557 (23)
13%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse
Eenveer, Vello
EKmS 8° 2, 510/11 (2)
13%
1872
Viljandimaa
Köhler (Koeler), G.
H II 9, 688/9 (75)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
E 78115/6
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Verbak, Martha
EÜS IX 773/4 (109)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2642 (3)
12%
1910
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
Veske 4, 287 (1)
12%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 163 (50)
12%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 54, 364 (4)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 37, 574 (4)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 7925/6 (10)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VIII 845 (497)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 1, 118 (1)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
ERA II 141, 92 (16)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 6, 607 (1)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 53544 (9)
12%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E 13933 (39)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
E 17813 (1)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 2, 404/5 (8)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 426 (31)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
H II 13, 488 (3)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
EÜS X 2887 (24)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 22422
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 187, 356/361 (5)
12%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja; Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomessalu, Aadu
AES, MT 262, 41
12%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
Leoke 1, 219 (10)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 232 (56)
12%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
E 53600 (5)
12%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
E 57389
12%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
E 66015/6 (14)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
H II 34, 481 (56)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 862
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
ERA I 3, 631 (2)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
EÜS V 771 (13)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 1019/20 (121)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 296/7 (46)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H I 5, 219 (3)
12%
1894
Saaremaa
Undritz, Thomas
TEM 1, 16 (1)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 4, 557 (22)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 15, 703/4 (6)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 20, 727/8 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
E 18442 (2)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mõrd, Märt
ERA II 25, 155
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 141, 136/7 (130)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1898/9 (74)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 18806 (6)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
EÜS V 589 (84)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EKS 47, 56 (88)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E, StK 10, 444 (13)
12%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS XII 1499/501 (78)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS IX 554/5 (50)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 12, 242 (87)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 52169 (1)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2719 (308)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 8866/7 (80)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 13307 (1)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS V 1060 (6)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 52757
11%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
E 53595
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
EÜS VIII 1639 (166)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 56487
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
E, StK 40, 35/6 (65)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 31, 19
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E, StK 10, 443 (12)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H I 7, 348 (11)
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
H II 15, 747 (84)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H IV 5, 28 (22)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 15, 66/7 (19)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
EÜS X 2639 (161)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 557 (30)
11%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
ERM 131, 2/3 (1)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, O.
H II 66, 322 (241)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 25516 (2)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 7, 805 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 10, 89 (89)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 18, 675 (2)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
H II 68, 376/8 (28)
11%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
H, Lank 119
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 7, 97/8 (54)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 5, 29
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H III 2, 319 (1)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 2, 30 (6)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 29, 305 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 11, 491/2 (56)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA I 4, 315 (8)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H III 4, 438/9 (8)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H IV 4, 128/9 (10)
11%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 167-168
11%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
11%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H III 6, 214/5 (22)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
E 64734/5 (108)
11%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Uibopuu (Lipp), Linda
E 66001/2 (1)
11%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
H II 13, 681 (3)
11%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 10, 703 (10)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
ERA II 261, 215 (35)
11%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
H II 12, 431 (47)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 38, 201/2 (2)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 43258 (6)
11%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
H I 4, 709 (7)
11%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
H II 66, 191/2 (94)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 147, 530/1 (58)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS V 116 (136)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 26, 872/3 (4)
11%
1886
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg, Hans
H II 65, 24 (1)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H, Asper 46 (72)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 85, 503 (10)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pillenberg, Salme
ERA II 179, 407 (26a)
11%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 141, 351/2 (13)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS V 527 (19g)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 116, 283/4 (4)
11%
1935
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
E 7042/4 (4)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
EÜS II 638 (139)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 1, 119/20 (4)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS X 1462 (4)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 38, 705 (101)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
ERM 154, 1 (1)
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E 635/6 (1)
11%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
ERA II 121, 343 (28)
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
E A 50 (91)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 17, 165/6 (2)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
TEM 13, 1/2 (1)
11%
1920
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Lemendik, Joosep
H III 22, 413 (3)
11%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS VIII 425 (170)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H I 7, 406 (3)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 50, 756 (35)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 50, 735 (1)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 24764
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
E 8° XII 50 (154)
11%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1442 (21b)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ruut, Karl
H III 15, 111 (1)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 17, 74 (87)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
11%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H III 31, 77/8 (2)
10%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H I 4, 310 (1b)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H II 59, 808 (86)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
EÜS IX 697 (5)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 197/8 (17)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 6722/3 (2)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E 8455 (4)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E 38012 (10)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS IV 1956 (15)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
E 84900a/1 (2)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
EKmS 4° 1, 356 (25)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 26, 1102 (2)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H IV 6, 558/60 (30)
10%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H III 5, 108/9 (5)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
H II 46, 711 (24)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H I 4, 150 (37)
10%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 6, 878 (57)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H, Ostrov 119/20 (63)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E, StK 14, 184 (1)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H III 7, 816/7 (8)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS VIII 1840 (70)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 20, 749/50 (9)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 35, 84 (48)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 2007/8 (240)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 10962/3 (17)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 41, 483/4 (3a)
10%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
EÜS V 719 (178)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E, StK 5, 1/2 (2)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 19, 341/2 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 16746 (31)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS X 2902 (69)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 19, 692/3 (43)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 20, 759/60 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
H III 4, 438 (7)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
10%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
ERA II 291, 117 (34)
10%
1940
None
Eenveer, Vello
H III 6, 665/6 (14)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
ERM 2, 1790/1 (3)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
ERA II 261, 217 (40)
10%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
E 57113
10%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 34402 (3)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 19, 893 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
EÜS VI 1625/6 (59)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS XII 507/9 (78)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 53183 (30)
10%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H I 2, 334 (1)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H, R 6, 34/5 (19)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 736/7 (20)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 37, 341/2 (10)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 16744 (27)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E A 905 (2)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS X 1730/1 (305)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 19, 582 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 8, 681 (4)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
Leoke 1, 28 (9)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VIII 1425 (160)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 634 (5)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 38000/1 (1)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E, StK 1, 82 (121)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
10%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EKS 43, 10 (15)
10%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS XII 1415/7 (3)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS V 1104 (99)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 16, 143 (178)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 65, 51 (2)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 110, 666 (2)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
ERA II 147, 479/80 (65)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
H II 17, 399 (19)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 12, 466 (8)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E A 359/60 (6)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS VIII 1470/1(63)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 105 (7)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
H II 26, 224/5 (1)
10%
1891
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ollik, Gustav
H, Peet 150/1 (165)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.