H III 25, 620 (17)
94%
1896
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
E 11311/2 (2)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Mädasson, Jaak
EÜS VI 1497 (207)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 26, 635 (12)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
EÜS XII 1349 (95)
16%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H IV 1, 740/1 (1)
16%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H III 20, 749/50 (9)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS VII 2374/5 (198)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 14015 (5)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
E, StK 1, 82 (121)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 3, 289 (1)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 6, 64/5 (77)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H I 7, 348 (15)
14%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS II 953 (108)
14%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
ERA II 212, 513 (7)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
H I 4, 159 (39)
13%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 82487 (10)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
ERM 5, 29
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 31, 723 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kulpson, Eeva; Roose (Rose), Peeter
EKS 1, 46
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 56, 361 (29)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 25, 313 (5)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
H III 15, 265 (3)
13%
1884
Tartumaa — Kambja
Reiman, Villem
H II 21, 549 (7)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
EÜS V 589 (84)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 21, 714 (4)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
E, StK 3, 41 (17)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
ERM 154, 1 (1)
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 17, 351 (43)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 37, 574 (4)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 47, 140/1 (4)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS VIII 1374/5 (78)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
AES, MT 186, 110
12%
1937
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tanning, Salme
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VIII 1965 (230)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 649/50 (38)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 26, 914 (14)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H III 25, 314 (1)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 34, 282/3 (15)
11%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
H II 54, 365 (5)
11%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 7388
11%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 775 (1)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 22422
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H IV 9, 716/7 (11)
11%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
H II 47, 217 (8)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 42, 959 (9)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
ERA II 198, 393 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 60996/7 (4)
11%
1927
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Raud, A.
EÜS II 892 (44)
11%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
TEM 1, 16 (1)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E, StK 37, 190/1 (41)
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H, Peet 13/4 (13)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 54126 (2)
10%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Välbe, Jüri; Paurman, Daniel
E 12934 (31)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 593 (18)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VI 494 (91)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H III 10, 176 (6)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
EÜS II 638 (139)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 20, 347 (23)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H III 1, 546 (2)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 40, 473 (1)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 29, 359 (27)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H II 56, 360 (26)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
E 40514a (65)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 15, 747 (84)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 30, 665/6 (51)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Grünfeldt, Peeter
ERA II 57, 533/4 (2)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 56487
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS IX 773/4 (109)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2047 (301)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
10%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EKS 1, 141/2
10%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
E 43258 (6)
10%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
H III 4, 198 (7)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS XI 221/2 (18)
10%
1914
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kurg, Peeter
EÜS XII 57 (5)
10%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
EÜS I 899 (38)
10%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 139
10%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
E 20313/4 (7)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H II 18, 801/2 (6)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
H IV 8, 769/70 (12)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H II 10, 703 (10)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H II 34, 40/41 (42)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VII 55 (5)
10%
1910
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kompus, J.; Kuriks, O.
EKmS 8° 2, 70/2 (6)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena; Kapp, Joosep
E, StK 30, 38 (30)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
EKmS 4° 2, 853 (190)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS XI 1264 (126)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav