EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 138
71%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
E 60604/5 (1)
68%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 66, 208 (108)
28%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 73995 (9)
28%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Aamisepp, Salme
H II 35, 182/3 (106)
25%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 671 (126)
22%
1913
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
ERA II 260, 508 (14)
21%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EKmS 4° 5, 636/7 (61)
21%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 255, 270 (7)
21%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 8, 397/8
20%
1928
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
E, StK 37, 3 (3)
19%
1926
Harjumaa — Rapla
Palm, August
H II 40, 969 (55)
18%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 781/2 (5)
17%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aadamson, Hans
H II 2, 101 (154)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 60526/7 (23)
16%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 71, 622/3 (13)
15%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 19, 91 (80)
15%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
ERA II 291, 105 (19)
14%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
E 41874/5
14%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
E 10984 (48)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H I 2, 292 (24)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H III 17, 849/50 (4)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E A 47 (87)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 18, 864 (1)
13%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Jank, Tõnis
ERA II 110, 22 (11)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H II 16, 18 (8)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 1, 266 (391)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 810 (66)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1466 (154)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2579/80 (46)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 66, 17 (14)
12%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
H II 38, 811/2 (2)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H II 17, 460 (78)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 2, 95 (137)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 110, 311 (13)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
EÜS X 1884 (54)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 5, 532 (19)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H IV 1, 476 (10)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H III 16, 555/6 (4)
12%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Koljo, Kr.
EÜS IX 735 (54)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 19, 47 (54)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERA II 41, 145 (2)
11%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
EÜS IX 994 (79)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 960 (4a)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
ERA I 3, 331 (19)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 159, 239/40 (11)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
E A 253 (18)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 28, 1002 (7)
11%
1896
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
H IV 2, 402 (6)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS VIII 1716 (66)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 596 (16)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 40, 398/9 (8)
11%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS VI 1131 (3)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 43, 399 (13)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 1, 139 (196)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 309/10 (1)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
EÜS VII 2392 (235)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 57, 427 (7)
10%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
EÜS IX 731 (49)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 25888
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H I 4, 149 (31)
10%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS VI 639 (8)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H III 17, 305/7 (47)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 9, 34 (3)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
ERA II 120, 277/8 (101)
10%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 430 (215)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 40, 712 (15)
10%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H, R 4, 74 (4)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
EKS 1, 21
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 59, 186 (1)
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 40, 475/6 (5)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 34, 29 (17)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 26291/2 (4)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
10%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
EÜS X 2092/3 (376)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 348/9 (5)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
E 36487/8 (6)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS V 720 (180)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 1873 (41)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 98 (140)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 980 (84)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
EÜS VI 1070 (230)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Ambla
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 35, 611/2 (376)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 34750/1 (2)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS X 2701 (272)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 343 (1)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena