ERA II 255, 256 (36)
42%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 35, 64/5 (31)
37%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VI 1254/5 (38)
34%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 135
31%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
ERA II 57, 426 (4)
30%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H II 21, 514/5 (3)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
ERA II 294, 106 (2)
29%
1941
None
Õunpuu, Tiina
H II 66, 190/1 (93)
29%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EKmS 4° 1, 78 (113)
28%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 68, 506 (28)
27%
1904
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
ERA II 157, 517/8 (8)
26%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raadla, Amanda
H II 40, 685 (17)
25%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 17, 506 (3)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
EÜS II 953 (108)
22%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
H II 6, 64/5 (77)
22%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 34, 533 (128)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 35, 245 (142)
21%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 9, 146/7 (3)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H II 66, 65/6 (32)
21%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
H II 35, 530/1 (328)
20%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 61661 (5)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H, R 6, 763 (46)
19%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS X 2419 (7)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 55, 32/3 (2)
19%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Gustav
EÜS IX 1045/6 (156)
18%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 54315 (9)
18%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H II 20, 134/5 (6)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 30, 555 (1)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
H I 3, 75 (1)
18%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Leiner, Juljania
H II 18, 171 (1)
18%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H II 34, 446/7 (8)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 172, 526/7 (59)
17%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
EÜS IX 733 (51b)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 1, 149/50 (1)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Böckler, Klarissa
E 60525/6 (21)
17%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 12, 413 (26)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 47, 637 (1)
17%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
AES, MT 49, 14/5 (5)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS I 898 (36)
16%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
60878/9
16%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
EÜS VI 658 (27)
15%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 143-144
15%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H III 4, 198 (7)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 153, 117 (23)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 2, 606 (759)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 4, 445 (15)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1840/1 (71)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 567 (1)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H III 17, 153 (10)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 2, 458 (598)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 507/8 (5)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
ERA II 153, 340/1 (8)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 26, 391 (49)
14%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
E 24031/2 (1)
14%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EÜS X 2369 /70 (199)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1529/31 (105)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 13, 44 (15)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 17, 391/2 (57)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 10, 191/2 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA I 6, 333 (175-177)
13%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 1, 117 (163)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 58, 821 (17)
13%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
E 16741 (20)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 11, 772 (61)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 19, 165/6 (50)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 4, 186 (7)
12%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2330 (167)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 3, 9 (1)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H II 11, 343 (115)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 12, 319 (132)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1046 (44)
12%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 84, 387 (12)
11%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
E 3509 (1)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 20, 347/8 (24)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 13, 363 (7)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H, R 6, 775/6 (55)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS VIII 2122 (427)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 854 (191)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 53, 590/1 (39)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 3, 50 (33)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
E 54315/6 (11)
10%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H II 20, 153/4 (22)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H III 18, 630/1 (8)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H I 7, 75/6 (81)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 66, 230/1 (139)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert