AES, MT 174, 35
64%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
ERA II 276, 104 (2)
61%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 276, 133/4 (50)
58%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 66, 117/8 (17)
50%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 164, 266 (13)
48%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
H II 66, 356 (283)
46%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 260, 406/7 (2)
43%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H, R 1, 61 (7)
42%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 31, 353
40%
1905
Saaremaa — Valjala
Valtin, Aleksander
H II 66, 343 (266)
39%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H, Mapp 132 (3)
39%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
ERA II 128, 92/3 (2)
38%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 4, 253/4 (4)
36%
0
Saaremaa
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 66, 139/40 (41)
36%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 128, 259/61
30%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 254, 275 (2)
29%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
H II 18, 609 (5)
28%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
H II 65, 86 (1)
28%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 18, 520 (8)
27%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
H II 65, 154 (23)
26%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
E 9507 (27)
25%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
H II 18, 801/2 (6)
25%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
H II 18, 483 (23)
25%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H II 18, 714 (6)
24%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
ERA II 254, 241/2 (10)
24%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
H I 4, 309/10 (1)
23%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H II 2, 95 (137)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 291, 105 (19)
22%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
AES, MT 77, 9
22%
1929
Läänemaa — Reigi
Paas, E.
ERA II 254, 161 (9)
22%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
H II 66, 17 (14)
22%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
EÜS VI 679 (46)
22%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
EKmS 4° 2, 105 (18)
22%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
H II 35, 113/4 (70)
22%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 294, 504 (15)
22%
1941
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, E. H.
H I 4, 293 (2)
21%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 810 (66)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1466 (154)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 56, 352/3 (16)
20%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 35, 279/80 (166)
19%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 6, 172 (214)
19%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 54, 369 (13)
18%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 35, 136/7 (85)
18%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H I 4, 149 (31)
18%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
17%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
E 32257 (22)
17%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H I 2, 292 (24)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EÜS XII 1489/91 (68)
17%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS XI 1105 (16)
17%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS II 980 (134)
16%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
ERM 94, 5
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
H II 34, 370 (114)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS XI 980 (84)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
H II 1, 98 (140)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 26290 (2)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H IV 2, 432 (24)
15%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 6, 47/8 (58)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 35208 (12)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 2, 143 (237)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 720 (180)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 49, 973 (21)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H IV 1, 348/9 (5)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H IV 9, 387 (16)
14%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E, StK 2, 62 (72)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Rakvere
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS X 1475 (25)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E, StK 14, 191 (8)
14%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H I 10, 80 (1)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 715/6 (12)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
EÜS X 2295/6 (111)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 38/9 (37)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
AES, MT 219, 18
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
EÜS IX 1168 (150)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 34, 350 (67)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 35, 611/2 (376)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 56, 482 (6)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E, StK 2, 41 (45)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Rakvere
Martinson, Arnold
EKS 19, 47 (54)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H I 4, 217 (2)
13%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
E 39667 (1)
13%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 11, 28 (8)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H III 2, 727 (2)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
AES, MT 3, 11 (36)
13%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS X 2589 (65)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 398 (137)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 2, 529/30 (685)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 9, 77 (53)
12%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H I 3, 50 (34)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H III 5, 630/1 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H II 40, 475/6 (5)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 127, 359 (9)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EÜS X 2768/9 (389)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 437 (1)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
EKS b 5 (1)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H III 5, 463 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H II 58, 281 (5)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 54, 357 (6)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 37, 436 (18)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 15, 591/2 (9)
11%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H III 2, 343 (1)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 1, 610 (790)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 3, 682/3 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H III 1, 762/3 (6)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H II 35, 363/4 (217)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 53, 647/8 (106)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKS 1, 21
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E 6279 (1)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
H II 38, 135 (16)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 34, 105 (112)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 58, 766 (17)
10%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H II 20, 134/5 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
ERA II 159, 239/40 (11)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VIII 768/9 (377)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 247 (155)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 26149 (5)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H IV 1, 115 (54)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 54315 (9)
10%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.