H II 20, 81 (24)
40%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 60670 (2)
39%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
Leoke 1, 28 (9)
36%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H I 3, 75 (1)
35%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Leiner, Juljania
EKmS 8° 1, 388 (7b)
35%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
H II 33, 104 (70)
35%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 20, 167/8 (35)
34%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H I 5, 219 (3)
34%
1894
Saaremaa
Undritz, Thomas
H II 66, 114 (10)
33%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 12920 (15)
32%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
Veske 4, 287 (1)
32%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 508 (108)
32%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 19, 582 (2)
32%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 905 (2)
32%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 66, 223 (131)
32%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 276, 106 (6)
31%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 18, 171 (1)
30%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H II 17, 505 (2)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
ERA II 260, 409 (6)
28%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 20, 68 (11)
27%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
E, StK 1, 34/36 (60)
26%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 18, 130 (2)
26%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS VIII 543/4 (23)
25%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 1442 (21b)
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ruut, Karl
EÜS VI 1254/5 (38)
24%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 24, 671 (2)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
AES, MT 174, 34/5
24%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
H IV 6, 558/60 (30)
23%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
ERA II 5, 395/6
23%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS X 761 (18)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H III 12, 466 (8)
23%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 19, 693/4 (45)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 17, 567/8 (2)
22%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
E 8° XIV 29 (112)
21%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 15659 (148)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 5, 108/9 (5)
21%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
EÜS VI 1228/9 (3)
21%
1909
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EÜS V 1064 (16)
20%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H IV 4, 128/9 (10)
20%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 91/92 (135)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H I 4, 310 (1b)
19%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H II 66, 322 (241)
19%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 86544 (33)
19%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 82487 (10)
18%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
E 16744 (27)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 42581/3 (5)
18%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
18%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 530/1 (58)
18%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 41007
18%
1901
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Purk, Liis(a)
H IV 2, 436 (31)
18%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
18%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 66, 144/5 (47)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 19, 595 (21)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 2, 234 (341)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 264 (383)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 911 (20)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H, R 1, 57 (1)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E, StK 1, 44 (72)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 12935/6 (34)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS XII 1455 (44)
17%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E A 906 (4)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 53, 574 (23)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKmS 8° 1, 918/9 (21)
16%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 19, 582 (3)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 275/7 (87)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 1, 478 (640)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 12921 (17)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 17, 365 (68)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 17, 600/2 (3)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7909 (38)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 30, 130 (3)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
Leoke 1, 307
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 59879
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 8° 3, 95 (1)
15%
1874
Tartumaa — Otepää
Anton, Peeter
H II 8, 726/7 (2)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
H III 4, 120 (9)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
EÜS VI 630 (1)
15%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H I 4, 437 (1)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
ERA II 32, 227 (1)
14%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
H II 54, 365 (5)
14%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKmS 4° 2, 128/9 (4)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
ERA II 56, 277/8 (1)
14%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
E 71487 (1)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
E 57113
14%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 40, 685/6 (20)
14%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E 70426 (14)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
EÜS VI 949 (65)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EKS 50, 53/4 (37)
14%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H IV 9, 19/20 (2)
14%
1901
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kents, Jakob
H II 17, 461 (82)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERM 25, 70
13%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H II 49, 275/6 (37)
13%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 121, 343 (28)
13%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H II 35, 84 (48)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
AES, MT 262, 41
13%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
H IV 3, 837/8 (18)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
H III 2, 309 (5)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 10703
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
ERA I 6, 352 (19)
13%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
EÜS VII 163 (50)
13%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
ERA I 3, 631 (2)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
H IV 2, 534/5 (18)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
ERA II 166, 47 (13)
12%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
E, StK 17, 133/4 (61)
12%
1922
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Jungermann, Karl
ERA II 284, 157 (176)
12%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 20, 727/8 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
H, R 6, 254 (4)
12%
1870
None
Ainson, H.
H II 16, 38/9 (35)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 15577/8 (47)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 10633 (13)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61733/4 (36)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 145-146
12%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H IV 5, 14 (6)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 546 (2)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EÜS VI 360/2 (49)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EKmS 8° 2, 510/11 (2)
11%
1872
Viljandimaa
Köhler (Koeler), G.
E 635/6 (1)
11%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
ERM 25, 28/30
11%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H II 9, 282 (14)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS IV 1539 (64)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1429 (39b)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
EÜS IX 114 (115)
11%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 66, 431 (1)
11%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H III 25, 314 (1)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS V 527 (19g)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VI 931 (40)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 8221 (1)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 24, 639/40 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 10, 20 (15)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H II 2, 565/6 (717)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 19, 341/2 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERA II 234, 113/7 (1)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kuura, Arno
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H, Wiedemann 3, 92/3 (13)
11%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
EKmS 8° 1, 149/50 (7)
11%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H, Mapp 717 (1)
11%
1903
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
Veske 1, 159 (74)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H II 31, 733/4 (2)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 53, 590/1 (39)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 6, 767 (94)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
ERA II 141, 338/40 (3)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 21, 488/9 (6)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H II 53, 641 (99)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 4, 534 (4)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E 20313/4 (7)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
E 6722/3 (2)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 34, 253 (158)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 35, 493 (302)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni