H II 66, 275/6 (190)
33%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 135
32%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 18, 735/6 (7)
31%
1889
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Palk, Toomas
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
23%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H II 66, 326 (246)
22%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 2, 385 (504)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 157, 421 (27)
20%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raadla, Amanda
H II 21, 167/8 (1)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E 17514/5 (5)
20%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
H II 47, 218 (11)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VII 450 (252)
18%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 47, 141 (6)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1242 (21)
18%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
E A 4 (3)
18%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 18, 274 (1)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 35/6 (15)
18%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
17%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 17, 339 (18)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E 64244 (3)
17%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E A 34/5 (55, 56)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EEA II 11, 59/60 (2)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Rosenthal, Gerda
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
16%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 56457/8 (3)
16%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tori
Soosaar, Salme
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
16%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 22, 547 (9)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 66, 162/3 (66)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 17, 447/8 (53)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 2, 177/8 (282)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 186 (7)
15%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EKmS 8° 1, 142/3 (2)
15%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E 79377/8
15%
1932
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kurgo, Robert
E, StK 1, 36/37 (61)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 83118/20 (2)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tomson, O.
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E, StK 5, 2/3 (4)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H IV 2, 10/1 (3)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 66, 432 (2)
14%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H III 16, 566 (10)
14%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
ERA II 195, 95/6 (14)
14%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 251, 478/9 (2)
14%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
EKS 50, 109/11 (87)
14%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 2, 324 (452)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 54129 (2)
14%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Välbe, Jüri; Paurman, Daniel
E 54710 (1)
14%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
EÜS XII 57 (5)
13%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
EÜS V 589 (84)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 79, 165/7 (25)
13%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
H I 1, 533 (1)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
E, StK 30, 38 (30)
13%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
E 53707 (1)
13%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
H II 54, 363/4 (3)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 20, 72 (5)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
13%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 159, 423/5 (20)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 5, 335/6 (14)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 5, 422/3
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 15, 111 (1)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 171/2 (1)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
EÜS IX 601/2 (6)
12%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
EÜS II 892 (44)
12%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
H II 20, 66 (9)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
ERA II 3, 284
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS X 1909 (88)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 30, 397/8 (4)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
E 24031/2 (1)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EÜS VIII 407 (127)
12%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS IX 643/5 (41)
12%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 20, 306/7 (13)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H II 41, 754 (4)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E 52137
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 5, 2 (3)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 17, 503/4 (1)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 33, 733 (1)
11%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 18, 801/2 (6)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
H II 54, 362 (2)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 19, 143/4 (36)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VI 1445 (126)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 18196 (7)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
ERA II 6, 594 (30)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 19, 893 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
H II 34, 40/41 (42)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H IV 7, 27 (4)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
E 8455 (3)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
ERA II 83, 274 (125)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 18, 714 (6)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
H III 4, 150/1 (4)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
11%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
H II 25, 313 (5)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 143-144
11%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H, R 1, 209 (1)
11%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
E 82487 (10)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
10%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS V 719 (178)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 13307 (1)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 47, 178 (13)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H I 7, 173/4 (2)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
EÜS I 1031 (21)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H IV 2, 436 (31)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 43498/9 (17)
10%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS II 953 (108)
10%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
H II 17, 31/2 (10)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 7, 112/3 (53)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 19, 650/1 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS X 2639 (161)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 26293 (6)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H II 21, 118/9 (46)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 1, 141/2
10%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 276, 207 (13)
10%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 66, 269 (181)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 17, 567/8 (2)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H, Ostrov 58 (61)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 35, 84 (48)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 4, 438 (7)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H II 33, 619 (4)
10%
1889
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H I 10, 82/3 (8)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VI 1233 (10)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
E 53544 (9)
10%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H III 4, 198 (7)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 7, 183/4 (66)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E A 902 (8)
10%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter