H II 66, 114 (10)
45%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 20, 68 (11)
45%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
ERA II 276, 106 (6)
44%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
E 15659 (148)
41%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 60670 (2)
40%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
Veske 4, 287 (1)
39%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 260, 409 (6)
38%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS V 1442 (21b)
36%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ruut, Karl
EÜS VI 508 (108)
35%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H I 3, 75 (1)
33%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Leiner, Juljania
H II 18, 171 (1)
33%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
ERA II 5, 395/6
33%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 18, 130 (2)
32%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 66, 191/2 (94)
32%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 12, 466 (8)
32%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VIII 543/4 (23)
31%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 17, 505 (2)
31%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 388 (7b)
30%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
Leoke 1, 28 (9)
30%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 12920 (15)
29%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 33, 104 (70)
29%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 19, 582 (2)
28%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 905 (2)
28%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 20, 167/8 (35)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H IV 9, 19/20 (2)
27%
1901
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kents, Jakob
E 16744 (27)
26%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
ERA II 284, 191 (223)
25%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
E 41007
24%
1901
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Purk, Liis(a)
H, R 1, 57 (1)
23%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 53, 574 (23)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 276, 207 (13)
23%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 20, 81 (24)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H III 30, 130 (3)
23%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
EÜS X 761 (18)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS V 589 (84)
22%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E, StK 1, 82 (121)
21%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 34, 425/6 (202)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
AES, MT 174, 34/5
20%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
E 8° XIV 29 (112)
20%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 24, 671 (2)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 918/9 (21)
20%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
H IV 6, 558/60 (30)
19%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H I 5, 219 (3)
19%
1894
Saaremaa
Undritz, Thomas
H II 19, 693/4 (45)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 66, 344 (268)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H I 4, 146 (16)
17%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H, R 1, 153 (1)
17%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
H III 16, 566 (10)
17%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
H I 7, 109 (32)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
16%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
E, StK 1, 34/36 (60)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 18, 864 (1)
16%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Jank, Tõnis
H IV 4, 128/9 (10)
16%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 314 (22)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 166 (13)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
E 86544 (33)
16%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 3, 284
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 52137
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 35, 84 (48)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H I 4, 310 (1b)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
EKmS 8° 3, 95 (1)
15%
1874
Tartumaa — Otepää
Anton, Peeter
ERA II 147, 530/1 (58)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 57113
14%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 284, 157 (176)
14%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
14%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
E A 911 (20)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 595 (21)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E, StK 1, 44 (72)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 234, 113/7 (1)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kuura, Arno
EÜS VIII 1676/7 (212)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 132, 302 (15)
13%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 4, 186 (7)
13%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
E, StK 1, 91/92 (135)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 127, 506/7 (7)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VI 360/2 (49)
12%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H III 12, 513/4 (8)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilipus, Leena
E 42581/3 (5)
12%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
Leoke 1, 307
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 9, 282 (14)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 53707 (1)
12%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
EÜS VI 1228/9 (3)
12%
1909
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EÜS VII 305/6 (57)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 15, 139/40 (16)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS II 202 (137b)
12%
1905
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Pillesson, Karl (Carl)
H II 24, 692 (7)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 1, 478 (640)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 218 (11)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 20, 727/8 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
H II 34, 489 (61)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 18196 (7)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H I 7, 173/4 (2)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H IV 7, 27 (4)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H II 19, 683 (44)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 20973 (10)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VII 450 (252)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 2, 234 (341)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 17, 567/8 (2)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 18, 675 (2)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
E A 4 (3)
10%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 19, 373/4 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 17, 600/2 (3)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 12503/4 (4)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 24, 905/6 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERM 25, 70
10%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H I 4, 437 (1)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H II 2, 386 (505)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 18, 274 (1)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 141, 338/40 (3)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 47, 141 (6)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H IV 9, 716/7 (11)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
E 64244 (3)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERM 25, 28/30
10%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H I 10, 2 (4)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 297/8 (2)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 162 (4)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan