H II 17, 365 (68)
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E A 906 (4)
29%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 5, 108/9 (5)
29%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
E 7909 (38)
29%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 17, 461 (82)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 19, 582 (3)
28%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 12921 (17)
27%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E 60670 (2)
26%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
E 15577/8 (47)
26%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 32, 227 (1)
26%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
H II 15, 471 (72)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 40, 685/6 (20)
24%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 35, 84 (48)
23%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 4, 120 (9)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
EÜS V 1064 (16)
22%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E, StK 1, 44 (72)
22%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 53, 641 (99)
22%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA I 3, 631 (2)
21%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
21%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 82487 (10)
21%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
H III 2, 309 (5)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VI 949 (65)
21%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 12935/6 (34)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 5, 219 (3)
20%
1894
Saaremaa
Undritz, Thomas
E 59344
20%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 34, 253 (158)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E, StK 13, 42 (58)
20%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VI 1082 (252)
20%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 630 (1)
19%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 66, 191/2 (94)
19%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 9, 791/2 (66c)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VI 1254/5 (38)
19%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H I 4, 69 (12)
19%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 31, 545 (1)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
E A 50 (91)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H IV 2, 436 (31)
18%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E A 911 (20)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA I 6, 352 (19)
18%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
H III 3, 73 (1)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS XII 1455 (44)
17%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VIII 1798 (8)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 689 (48)
17%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 26149 (6)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 35, 493 (302)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 71487 (1)
17%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
H II 1, 293 (436)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 42581/3 (5)
17%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 6, 191/2 (243)
17%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 30, 134 (7)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
E 10703
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
EÜS VII 1925 (121)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 128/9 (4)
16%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H III 4, 375 (1)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
E, StK 1, 9/10 (19)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 8695 (5)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sein, Joh.
H II 19, 595 (21)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 1, 478 (640)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 162 (15)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 29, 305 (2)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
E 52169 (1)
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 1372/3 (73)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 53, 590/1 (39)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 17813 (1)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 10, 219 (1)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Lugenberg, Alfred
H II 54, 365 (5)
15%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 59879
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 2, 264 (383)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 66, 350 (274)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 20, 727/8 (2)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
AES, MT 262, 41
14%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
H II 50, 528/9 (10)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 10633 (13)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61733/4 (36)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 4, 534 (4)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 115, 154/5 (54)
14%
1935
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
H II 10, 89 (89)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 70426 (14)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
E, StK 3, 71 (8)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS VII 163 (50)
14%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 121, 343 (28)
14%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H, Mapp 717 (1)
14%
1903
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
E 52010
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 297 (10)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 114 (115)
13%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EKmS 4° 1, 402/3 (5)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H IV 1, 334 (18)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 16, 38/9 (35)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H IV 6, 558/60 (30)
13%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 8, 726/7 (2)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
H III 1, 546 (2)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H, Wiedemann 1, 280/1
12%
1872
None
Stein, Victor
H, Wiedemann 3, 92/3 (13)
12%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
EKmS 4° 5, 101/2 (1)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 2078 (352)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2029 (272)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 681 (4)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
Veske 1, 159 (74)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
ERA II 191, 507 (180)
12%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp, Marta
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H, Ostrov 218 (45)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 4, 557 (22)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 8° XIV 29 (112)
11%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VI 385/7 (81)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EÜS VI 931 (40)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1394 (99)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 86544 (33)
11%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 121, 145 (3)
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
E 59746/7
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 64272 (3)
10%
1925
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS VII 1276 (84)
10%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 11, 214 (1)
10%
1928
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts, Hilda
H I 2, 404/5 (8)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 19, 341/2 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 635/6 (1)
10%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
E 7925/6 (10)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 31, 338, 351 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grossschmidt, Otto
E 55458/9
10%
1924
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eller, Helmi
EÜS VII 1682/3 (244)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter