H II 37, 586 (33)
27%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 4, 589 (5)
25%
1876
Saaremaa — Pöide; Tartumaa — Kambja
Luts
E 40971 (2)
25%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
ERA II 11, 214 (1)
24%
1928
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts, Hilda
E, StK 3, 71 (8)
24%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
ERA II 31, 376 (153)
23%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EKS 19, 20 (21)
23%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS VIII 826/7 (463)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS III 239 (88)
21%
1906
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H II 71, 733
21%
1903
välismaa; Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts (Silz), R.
ERA II 56, 377/8 (2)
20%
1933
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tampere, Herbert
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 139
20%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS VI 1443 (120)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 25927 (23)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H, Mapp 211/2 (2)
19%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 136
19%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 17, 365 (68)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EKmS 4° 2, 520 (24)
19%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 18, 499 (82)
18%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
EÜS VIII 1499 (102)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 63/4 (6)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
EÜS IX 1075/5b (16)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKS 50, 4/5 (6)
18%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 237/8 (6)
18%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 65, 110 (2)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS IX 1045/6 (156)
17%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 605 (22)
17%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E, StK 10, 464 (2)
17%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Loorits, Oskar
H III 15, 594 (6)
17%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
EÜS XI 297 (109)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 43, 904/5 (20)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 284
16%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
E 7909 (38)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 10, 513 (288)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
E, StK 39, 200/1 (23)
15%
1926
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
H II 54, 515 (218)
15%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 6, 191/2 (243)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 4, 120 (9)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H II 47, 159 (40)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
ERA II 132, 399 (45)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 66, 322 (241)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
TEM 4a, 6 (62)
14%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
EÜS VII 2338 (135)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 15, 462 (58)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 54, 512 (207)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 7, 20 (8)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 17, 461 (82)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H I 5, 219 (3)
14%
1894
Saaremaa
Undritz, Thomas
E 15577/8 (47)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E, StK 17, 133/4 (61)
14%
1922
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS VII 484/5 (280)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
AES, MT 27, 32/4
13%
1926
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
E 60670 (2)
13%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 2, 542 (696)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 44 (72)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 5, 107/8 (4)
13%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
ERM 25, 70
13%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H II 35, 84 (48)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERM 5, 29
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS X 2724 (315)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 550/1 (146)
13%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 82487 (10)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
EÜS II 638 (139)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 53, 641 (99)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 15, 471 (72)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 59879
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 66, 154/5 (58)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 6, 10/1 (15)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E, StK 40, 96 (134)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1719 (69)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 65, 11
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E, StK 13, 42 (58)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
E, StK 37, 190/1 (41)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H III 30, 134 (7)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H II 25, 1111 (8)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ostrov, Mihkel; Torim, Elise
E A 906 (4)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 35, 493 (302)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 50, 528/9 (10)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 59344
11%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H III 6, 906/7 (99)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EÜS VI 1082 (252)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 84, 54/5 (9)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri
Mesikäpp, Hans
H I 2, 384 (1)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, J.
E 12921 (17)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 582 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 121, 343 (28)
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H, Mapp 310/1
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sarm, J.
E 12935/6 (34)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 911 (20)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 68, 426/7 (59)
10%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
H III 5, 108/9 (5)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
H, R 6, 26 (11)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, R 6, 34/5 (19)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 2, 436 (31)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS VII 163 (50)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl