EÜS X 768 (27)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS VIII 1578/9 (74)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 66, 149 (51)
19%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 3, 385/6 (1)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
EÜS VIII 1637 (162)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1954 (171)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 720 (41)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 34, 209 (87)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H I 1, 93 (2)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
EKmS 4° 1, 183 (282)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 5, 380 (2)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EKmS 4° 2, 64/5 (17)
16%
0
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Rattur, Villem
E, StK 5, 1/2 (2)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS V 1429 (40)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
E, StK 1, 65/6 (97)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EKmS 4° 5, 114/5 (17)
15%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 10, 511 (284)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS IX 818 (3)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 295/6 (65)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 16, 266 (9)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Lepp, V.
H II 20, 730/1 (6)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
EÜS V 1088/9 (65)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 135
14%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
E 60609 (5)
14%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
E, StK 8, 66 (2)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 11, 732/3 (10)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H III 11, 157/8 (12)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
Leoke 3, 182 (10)
13%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
EKS 50, 1 (1)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 2, 310 (7)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 7, 112 (49)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H III 2, 121/2 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 8° 1, 819 (1)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jürgenstein, W.
H II 49, 235 (1)
12%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 65, 446/7 (5)
12%
1901
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
H IV 1, 93/4 (37)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 50608/10 (4)
12%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 29, 330/1 (35)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan; Lindenberg, M.
H II 47, 151 (28)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H, Põlva 1, 154 (81)
11%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
H III 29, 684 (13)
11%
1901
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Sööt, Johann
EKmS 4° 1, 479/80 (23)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 40, 711 (8)
11%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 55, 32/3 (2)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Gustav
H III 17, 386/7 (50)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 1, 512/3 (10)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 306, 248/9 (8)
10%
1943
None
None
E, StK 17, 108/9 (39)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
H I 5, 17 (11)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 8810 (21)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 52826/7 (7)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 185, 69 (2)
10%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Niit, Mihkel
ERA II 168, 541/2 (2)
10%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri
E 71487 (1)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni