H II 66, 258/9 (168)
27%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 54710 (1)
19%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
H II 1, 185 (266)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 6 (8)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 18548
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
16%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H III 5, 527 (8)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
16%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
16%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 21, 128 (57)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 548 (6)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H III 12, 488 (3)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
ERA II 196, 282 (1263)
15%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 86, 45 (39)
14%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 786/7 (402)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 2, 3 (4)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
EKmS 4° 1, 496 (41)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 8, 107
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 52089
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Ostrov 156 (46)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
14%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
14%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H I 4, 186 (7)
14%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 15, 132 (9)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 51924
14%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
H, Ostrov 211 (32)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 52025
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 13, 487 (1)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 33, 733 (1)
13%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H III 3, 257 (1)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
E 43258 (6)
13%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
H III 9, 291 (13)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 1, 546 (1)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 66, 483 (2)
13%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H I 3, 9 (1)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
EKmS 4° 2, 736/7 (20)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 26, 671 (1)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
EKS 47, 86/7 (127)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 4, 695 (1)
12%
1876
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Uus, Mart
H II 16, 661 (1)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
H III 27, 231 (7)
12%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
EÜS VII 1937 (142)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 600 (7)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H II 26, 340 (47)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H II 17, 100 (127)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 147, 13 (1)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H IV 9, 585/6 (9)
12%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS X 613 (70)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E 34085 (14)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 71, 685 (1)
12%
1904
Harjumaa — Jüri
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 2, 821 (1)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H III 17, 74 (4)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Truuv, V.
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 171/2 (1)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
E 83118/20 (2)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tomson, O.
H II 58, 821 (17)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
ERA II 135, 75 (1)
11%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
E 667 (3)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H III 21, 38/9 (7(1))
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
ERA II 195, 95/6 (14)
11%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 8, 832 (9)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 8, 346 (32)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 59917/8
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
EÜS VII 1589/90 (107)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 747 (84)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EKmS 8° 1, 142/3 (2)
11%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H I 2, 41 (21)
11%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H II 26, 855 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 1, 117 (163)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 59, 667 (1)
11%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 43, 393/4 (4)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
ERA II 159, 423/5 (20)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E, StK 8, 252/3 (10)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 79377/8
10%
1932
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kurgo, Robert
H III 27, 374 (16)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 27, 377 (20)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 43, 408 (26)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E A 236/7 (5)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
10%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS V 1107/8 (107)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 10, 319 (5)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E 32252/3 (20)
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H I 2, 192 (11)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H I 3, 525 (2)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
ERA II 23, 409 (8)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Nigol, A.
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
10%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 26, 59 (1)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
E 52137
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 111 (1)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 682 (124)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 36077 (1)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
ERA II 79, 165/7 (25)
10%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
E 53193 (1)
10%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
H, R 6, 256 (9)
10%
1870
None
Ainson, H.
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
E 57180/1
10%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H II 47, 218 (11)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H IV 1, 333/4 (17)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 16, 125/6 (157)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 47, 108 (6)
10%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H III 5, 550/2 (5)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 35, 414/5 (265)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 51918/9
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mann, Alma; Hint, Kadri
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1345/6 (24)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 48, 112 (1)
10%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 47, 141 (6)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
ERA II 141, 443/4 (5)
10%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 7, 183/4 (66)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 24897 (20)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 20, 86 (38)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H IV 9, 373/4 (8)
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 4, 620 (2)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H I 4, 84 (71)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
E, StK 2, 51 (57)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
EKS 31, 59
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
E 40485/6 (5)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS IX 522/3 (21)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes