EÜS VI 1624 (55)
42%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 58, 808 (76)
41%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 65, 51 (1)
38%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
E 42468 (1)
37%
1902
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS II 383 (111)
34%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 28, 450/1 (4)
34%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 50, 175 (1)
33%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H, Ostrov 189 (2)
33%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VI 1657 (105)
31%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 4, 570 (45)
30%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS VII 2325 (121)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 1747 (326)
28%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 9, 657 (46)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
ERA II 141, 346/7 (9)
28%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 50606 (1)
27%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS VIII 1727/8 (86)
26%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 35997 (40)
26%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VI 1082 (252)
25%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H, Peet 3 (1)
25%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VIII 1475 (71)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1615 (176)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 34, 254 (162)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 200, 44 (72)
23%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 27, 297 (10)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52010
23%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2078 (354)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 661 (21)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1748/9 (354)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 45 (1)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 9, 600 (2)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS VIII 1840/1 (71)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1099 (539)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
H II 34, 533 (128)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 58, 472 (8)
21%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 11, 343 (115)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 10, 219 (1)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Lugenberg, Alfred
H, R 6, 175 (1)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H II 4, 534 (4)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 29, 305 (2)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 38, 169 (1)
19%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 10, 89 (89)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS X 2258 (51)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 714 (204)
19%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 50, 756 (35)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 55, 708 (24)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 12, 319 (132)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 8, 681 (4)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 1064 (16)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 17813 (1)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 7, 251 (19)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VIII 2122 (427)
17%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS c 227 (1)
17%
1913
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pärtelpoeg, Juuli
H II 1, 478 (640)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 218 (45)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1331 (6)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 364/5 (11)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
EKS 26, 3 (9)
17%
1912
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Mässo, Eduard
H II 20, 822 (4)
17%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
EKmS 8° 2, 678/9 (18)
17%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 1, 293 (436)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 53, 590/1 (39)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
SKVR VII2 1699.
17%
1828
Pohjois-Karjala — Pielisjärvi
Lönnrot, Elias
EÜS V 908 (169)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 404/5 (8)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H III 30, 293/4
16%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
E 52169 (1)
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
KR 42:909
15%
1842
Uusimaa — Helsinki
Lönnrot, Elias
H III 4, 120 (9)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
JR 25084
15%
1831
None
Keckman, K. N.
H II 2, 104 (160)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS III 594 (56)
15%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 29, 305 (10)
15%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H, Peet 61/2 (65)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 13, 44 (15)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 37, 504 (40)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 65, 334 (6)
15%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H III 8, 856/7 (4)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 30, 295
15%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
E 7909 (38)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 40, 685 (17)
15%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H III 9, 73/74 (1)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
ERA II 29, 303 (10)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 13581 (2)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS XII 1433 (20)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 9017 (1)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 13, 43/4 (60)
14%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H IV 5, 14 (6)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
ERA II 114, 483/4 (1)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 2, 13 (1)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 24680 (2)
14%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VIII 375 (71)
14%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H III 3, 73 (1)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 39609/10 (1)
13%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 7, 277/8 (1)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Ojasuu, Karl
H IV 4, 167 (3)
13%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
H III 28, 584 (16)
13%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
E 18319 (8)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
E 5179 (1)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 41, 80 (14)
13%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
ERA II 42, 546 (13a)
13%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
H II 4, 534/5 (5)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 28, 467 (34)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H III 4, 375 (1)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 28, 64 (13)
13%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E, StK 8, 86 (2)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
E 46098a (2)
13%
1907
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 10, 415/6 (166)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 152, 89/96
13%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 6931 (5e)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 12995 (5)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 35756 (11a)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKmS 4° 1, 183 (282)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 17, 461 (82)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 50, 528/9 (10)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS VII 1925 (121)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 30, 134 (7)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
ERA II 57, 426 (4)
12%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
EÜS IX 733 (51b)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 49, 14/5 (5)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 197, 722 (5)
12%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 2, 851/2 (187)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 8, 814 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
H IV 1, 334 (18)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
E 24760/1 (7)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H III 30, 292
11%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
H, Peet 13/4 (13)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 35, 493 (302)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 17, 10/1 (1)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E 6773 (28)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E, StK 1, 86 (127)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 9, 682/3 (68)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 68, 506 (28)
10%
1904
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
ERA II 121, 343 (28)
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 181 (109)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 65, 24 (1)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
E 57183
10%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H II 4, 557 (22)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 38, 705 (101)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS VI 940 (54)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 65, 271 (7c)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 2, 288 (417)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 292, 74/6 (25)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis