EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
34%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 645/6 (1)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS XI 1133/4 (69)
30%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS X 2639 (161)
27%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 54, 370/1 (17)
27%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 9, 178 (12)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 71, 656/7 (6)
26%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
26%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VII 1716/7 (313)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
TEM 1, 16 (1)
26%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 27, 540/1 (7)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 38012 (10)
25%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
TEM 13, 11 (6)
25%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
EÜS VII 658/9 (16)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VI 1696/7 (157)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 748 (1)
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 56, 435/6 (130)
25%
1895
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 15, 717 (33)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 23, 19/20 (1)
24%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 2, 330/1 (12)
24%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 16, 107 (1)
24%
1888
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
ERA II 158, 398/9 (13)
24%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino; Nõmm, Toomas
H II 34, 370 (116)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 11, 329 (94)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 33, 746/7 (20)
24%
1889
välismaa
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 16, 141 (176)
24%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 10, 9/11 (2)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 38, 740/1 (4)
24%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H II 26, 637 (16)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
EÜS VI 1768/9 (272)
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
23%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 28, 907 (1)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
H IV 2, 59/60 (12)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS V 855/6 (109)
23%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 9, 426 (47)
23%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 11, 707 (1)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 14, 90/2 (6)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
EÜS X 1730/1 (305)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 28, 377 (1)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H, Asper 46 (72)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 27, 57/8 (15)
22%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
EÜS XII 1473/7 (58)
22%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS V 733 (197)
22%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 53, 589/90 (38)
22%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 34, 477/8 (52)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 287 (424)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS III 564/6 (31)
22%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H IV 1, 287 (1)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H I 1, 50/1 (38)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 47, 229 (25)
22%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VII 266 (12)
22%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
22%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 15, 327 (1)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E, StK 40, 95 (133)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 3, 465 (1)
21%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
EÜS IV 300/1 (2)
21%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 1132 (83)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 1921 (116)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 2, 619/20 (2)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
EKmS 4° 4, 575 (33)
21%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
E 42928/9
21%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
EÜS IX 995/7 (82)
21%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 334/5 (6)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E 31331/2 (2)
21%
1897
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2041/2 (277)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 378/80 (45)
21%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKS 50, 60 (44)
21%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
21%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 116, 389 (6)
21%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 8, 46/7 (1)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mauer, Märt
H II 68, 677/8 (26)
21%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
H III 17, 302/3 (44)
21%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 1, 153/4 (93)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VI 1690/1 (147)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 245 (44)
20%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H III 25, 792 (12)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H II 15, 66/7 (19)
20%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
EÜS V 675/6 (115)
20%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 33, 619 (4)
20%
1889
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H III 27, 13/4 (1)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H, R 7 80/1 (55)
20%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E 56476
20%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS VI 1397/8 (52)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 9, 193/4 (1)
20%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
E 41079/80
20%
1901
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
EÜS V 1215/6 (11)
20%
1908
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
EKmS 8° 1, 887/8 (1)
20%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
EKS 19, 33/4 (37)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 8, 817/9 (10)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
H I 1, 114 (1)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
E A 359/60 (6)
20%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 9, 321 (8)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 10, 260 (7)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
E 36488/9 (7)
20%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 59, 369/70 (2)
20%
1897
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 7, 807/8 (3)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 10, 293 (4)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 53538 (2)
20%
1922
Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 609/10 (1)
20%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
H II 11, 491/2 (56)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERM 146, 109/11 (39)
19%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
E 8018/9
19%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 1, 118/9 (164)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 35, 612/3 (377)
19%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H, Peet 6/7 (6)
19%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 66, 14/15 (9)
19%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
H, Lank 97/8 (2)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
E 22422
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 65, 109 (1)
19%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
E 18864/5 (2)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERM 167, 19/21 (22)
19%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H II 49, 283/4 (44)
19%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 23, 281/2 (1)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS XI 1246 (92)
19%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 34, 326/7 (27)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
EÜS II 704/6 (198)
19%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS IX 114/6 (116)
19%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H, Asper 78 (23)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
19%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
E 33563 (3)
19%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VII 1886/8 (76)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 63 (1)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 9349/50 (32)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E, StK 13, 15/6 (25)
19%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
E 8169/70 (10)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H III 12, 197/8 (17)
19%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 8, 116 (9)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H II 11, 24/5 (4)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
EKmS 4° 1, 205/6 (24)
19%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 7, 42/3 (31)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H IV 3, 706/7 (6)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H I 10, 2/3 (6)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H III 12, 102/4 (5)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS X 2179 (8)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 83, 274 (125)
18%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 38, 617/8 (5)
18%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
E 51739
18%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
EÜS V 109/10 (125)
18%
1908
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EKS 1, 141/2
18%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
E 34402 (3)
18%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 8996 (2)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS XI 1238/9 (80)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 2, 683 (1)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 1, 507/10 (676)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 26145/6 (1)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS X 2359/61 (189)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 108/10 (7)
18%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS VIII 1470/1(63)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 4, 650/1 (15)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 18009 (1)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H I 2, 257 (2)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E A 902 (8)
18%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS II 716/8 (208)
18%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 10, 66/7 (56)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 26, 261 (14)
18%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 34, 393 (147)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 40, 102/4 (144)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 9, 332/3 (3)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
Leoke 5, 66/7 (1)
18%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H I 2, 427 (19)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H I 7, 35/6 (15)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H III 12, 551 (11)
18%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 5, 14 (5)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H III 1, 12 (5)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H I 1, 325 (19)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS V 869/70 (132)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 10, 517 (291)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
E 3509 (1)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 179/80 (2)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 35757/8 (11b)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 3, 257 (1)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H I 4, 69 (11)
17%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
17%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
EÜS X 2063/4 (327)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 55, 727/9 (9)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 143/4 (77)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Ostrov 3 (3)
17%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 222 (75)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 37, 424 (7)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 68, 658/9 (6)
17%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
EÜS X 2448/9 (24)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 382/3 (57)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VII 418/9 (195)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1654/5 (192)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 163 (48)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 43, 257 (1)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
E 10985/6 (49)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 1, 546 (2)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
H II 74, 244 (15)
17%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
E 64258 (35)
17%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS VI 641/2 (11)
17%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 50, 526 (6)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 39972 (1)
17%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 10, 703 (10)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H II 38, 492 (1)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Rakvere
Krass, Friedrich
EÜS X 1476/7 (28)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 40, 95/6 (1042)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Peetri
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EKS 50, 109 (86)
17%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E A 601/2 (4)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1459/60 (43)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1499/501 (78)
17%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 7844/5 (1)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 30, 13 (1)
17%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 1, 137 (192)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8048/9 (36)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 1775/6 (399)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1410/1 (131)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
17%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 157/8 (2)
17%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
H II 13, 681 (3)
17%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
E A 315
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 6204
17%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERM 151, 127/9 (9)
17%
1920
Viljandimaa; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 65, 153/4 (22)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS V 953/5 (221)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 23, 369/70 (1)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 84, 387 (12)
17%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H II 53, 642/3 (101)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 2321 (151)
17%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 440 (38)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H I 4, 70 (15)
17%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 49, 525/6 (4)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
E 61731/2 (34)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H III 2, 135/6 (5)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 1, 548 (6)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E 56487
16%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H II 15, 581/2 (76)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 22, 549 (11)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H IV 5, 528 (15)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 9, 628/30 (19)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 9, 802 (83)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 20, 648 (5)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
H II 21, 128 (57)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 35198 (3)
16%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
ERA II 116, 415/6 (30)
16%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 1, 74 (39)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H I 5, 102/3 (4)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
EÜS VI 1692/3 (151)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, R 6, 775/6 (55)
16%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H I 1, 16 (21)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
AES, MT 197, 4/5
16%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS X 2728/9 (321)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1620/1 (136)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 424/7 (17)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS X 1884/5 (55)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 159 (39)
16%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H IV 2, 433 (26)
16%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 7686/7 (20)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 8354/5 (13)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 40972/3 (3)
16%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H IV 2, 407 (13)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
H III 17, 148/9 (5)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 164/6 (92)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 2, 220 (36)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS IX 697 (5)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 7, 74/6 (50)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 1, 355 (508)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 6544/5 (2)
16%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
None
H, Peet 370/1 (373)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 499/501 (152)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 11, 221 (8)
16%
1928
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts, Hilda
H II 53, 42/3 (43)
16%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS XII 1449/53 (42)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 28, 59 (21)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H I 7, 259/60 (32)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 52717/8
16%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS VIII 79/80 (26)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS X 1909 (88)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 25, 155
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 484 (279)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
E 10633/4 (14)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E A 829/30 (6)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS VIII 1477/8 (74)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 360 (7)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS VIII 1481 (78)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 34247/8
15%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
E 53544 (9)
15%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
15%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 2, 573/4 (4)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 7, 148/9 (10)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Reinthal (Reintalu), Johannes
H II 25, 313 (5)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
EÜS VII 1612/3 (138)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 411 (572)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 31, 381 (1)
15%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H III 2, 733 (1)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EKS 47, 58 (90)
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 26, 1102 (2)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
EKmS 8° 2, 411 (1)
15%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
H II 2, 177 (281)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 26 (2)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 42, 710/1 (8)
15%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
EÜS VII 2450/1 (385)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H IV 5, 28 (22)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS X 1646/8 (223)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 574 (4)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H IV 1, 816 (10)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
H, Peet 165/6 (178)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS X 2060 (323)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 37/8 (35)
15%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 28, 385 (32)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H, R 3, 499 (1)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H IV 1, 45/7 (2)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 1460 (2)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS XII 1415/7 (3)
15%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H IV 2, 11/2 (5)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 28, 259 (13)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
E 15621/2 (93)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VII 1985/6 (202)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 2, 606 (759)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 186 (2)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H III 30, 125/7 (1)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
EÜS VII 1661/2 (214)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 37, 51/2 (3)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Narva l.
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
H II 46, 339/40 (39)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 110, 235 (81)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H II 38, 640/1 (3)
15%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
15%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H II 65, 29 (1)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
E 59897
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 21, 118/9 (46)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 31, 319/20 (4)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
15%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 52137
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 1, 715/6 (3)
14%
1877
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ringenfeldt, Karl
E 19047/9
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Supp, Juhan
H II 37, 462 (3)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 65, 53 (7)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
E 57195/6
14%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS V 1060 (6)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS X 2047 (301)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1155/6 (13)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 42, 814/5 (6)
14%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
E 9354/5 (35)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERM 139, 85/6 (3)
14%
1867
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E 61714/5 (22)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H I 3, 627 (1)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
EÜS V 468/9 (152)
14%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 7, 15/6 (2)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 56, 314/5 (11)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 7999/8000 (2)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
H II 29, 190 (1)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H I 3, 66 (8)
14%
1889
Saaremaa — Pöide
Jakson, David (Tavit)
H II 15, 516 (144)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 1586/7 (137)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 2, 337 (13)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H III 8, 800 (3)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 36318/3 (25)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 6, 169 (1)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Helme
Niilender, Johan
H I 2, 21 (2)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
EÜS IX 983/4 (61)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 8, 159/60 (13)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1130/1 (1)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS X 2902 (69)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 8734/5 (24)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 414/5 (2)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 56, 360 (26)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H IV 2, 104/5 (29)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
EÜS VII 1748/9 (354)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VIII 1425 (160)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 1047/8 (18)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H II 14, 618 (4)
14%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
EÜS VIII 1965 (230)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H II 34, 538/9 (137)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 481/3 (7)
14%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 35, 54/5 (21)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 15, 747 (84)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 38, 352/3 (19)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS VIII 2273 (14)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 52088/9
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 26, 308 (21)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS VII 238 (1)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 3, 322 (20)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 5, 119/20 (22)
14%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
14%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS X 123/4 (1)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H II 36, 370 (39)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E 40485/6 (5)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
EÜS VIII 2247/8 (550)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
EKS 16, 5/6 (5)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 24, 627/8 (6)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS X 1711/3 (288)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 6, 215 (31)
13%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H I 4, 620 (2)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 7198 (12)
13%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 245/6 (12)
13%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 353 (27)
13%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 56, 419/20 (10)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
H I 2, 199 (33)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H IV 1, 333/4 (17)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
E 59657/9 (1)
13%
1927
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
H IV 2, 436 (31)
13%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS X 1469/70 (15)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 2, 6 (8)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 7, 633 (2)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS VI 941/3 (56)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 30, 136 (9)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
E A 253/5 (19)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H, R 3, 147/8 (9)
13%
1874
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 5, 105/6 (7)
13%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 15582/3 (55)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS X 1483/4 (35)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 613 (70)
13%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS I 1031 (21)
13%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS X 2885/6 (19)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 7, 805/7 (2)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H III 12, 192/3 (11)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 13, 595/6 (15)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
TEM 11, 3 (6)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
E 55655/6 (4)
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
ERM 150, 61/3 (16)
13%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 7, 183/4 (66)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 38, 189/90 (31)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 110, 311/2 (14)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H III 15, 111/2 (2)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 17, 74 (4)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Truuv, V.
H II 9, 650/1 (42)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H I 1, 57 (56)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 4, 641/2 (8)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 2, 121/2 (5)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H IV 9, 579 (3)
13%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS X 2579 (44)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 52817/8 (17)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERA II 132, 296/7 (4)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 1, 314 (19)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
H II 16, 125/6 (157)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 40137 (8)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 33, 733 (1)
13%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H III 23, 313/4 (24)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA I 2, 69/70 (10)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
EÜS II 435/6 (171)
13%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 43258 (6)
13%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
E 36843/5 (1)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 7903/4 (33)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 522/3 (21)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 71, 733
13%
1903
välismaa; Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts (Silz), R.
H III 1, 417 (8)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
E 18442 (2)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mõrd, Märt
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 7, 805 (1)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
ERA II 110, 22 (12)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H IV 1, 740/1 (1)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
ERA II 172, 500 (2)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 9, 285/6 (7)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
H I 7, 112/3 (53)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H I 1, 115/6 (3)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 749 (18)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H II 3, 611 (164)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 46, 711 (24)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 82487 (10)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
H II 54, 803/4 (18)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 141, 338/40 (3)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, R 3, 470/1 (5)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.
TEM 12, 9/10 (10)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
EKmS 4° 2, 451/3 (23)
12%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Markus, Peeter
H II 25, 1087 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 8055/7 (43)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 34, 604/5 (233)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
H I 1, 235/6 (108)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 57, 597 (9)
12%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA I 5, 51 (14)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
ERA II 261, 215 (35)
12%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
EÜS IX 773/4 (109)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 10, 41 (1)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
EÜS II 605/6 (104)
12%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 34, 40/41 (42)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1704/5 (47)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 75 (89)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 23, 469 (3)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
EÜS VIII 1500 (104)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 705/6 (1)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
ERA II 161, 453/4 (4)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 56, 361 (29)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS I 1047 (46)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
ERA II 159, 423/5 (20)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H I 4, 709 (7)
12%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
H II 23, 645 (17)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H III 25, 756/7
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
EÜS VIII 1613 (123)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 408 (26)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H IV 3, 705 (4)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
12%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 10629/30 (5)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EKmS 8° 2, 723/4 (1)
12%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 110, 666 (2)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H IV 9, 861/2 (4)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
EKS 31, 19
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
ERA II 261, 27/8 (14)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E, StK 10, 444 (13)
12%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 1, 479/80 (641)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 151/2 (91)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 1, 215 (140)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 17, 254/5 (5)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
E 18749/50 (1)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H II 11, 538 (35)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E A 910 (17)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H, Mapp 375/7
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 4, 438 (7)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
E 52089
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 2, 736/7 (20)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS V 1084 (56)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 49, 688 (17)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKS b 5 (2)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
EÜS VIII 617/9 (152)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 353 (74)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 28, 907/9 (5)
12%
1897
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toomingas, Jaan
H, Mapp 308
12%
1887
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kalbus, M.
H, Ostrov 221 (53)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 28, 685/6 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H, Lank 99/102 (4)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 1, 153 (219)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 557 (30)
11%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
E 7388
11%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 171/2 (1)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H III 8, 775 (1)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 18196 (7)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
EÜS VII 2423 (313)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 774 (110)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 719 (178)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 45913/4 (7)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H III 5, 527 (8)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
EÜS II 638 (139)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E A 706
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS III 407 (98)
11%
1906
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
EÜS V 801/2 (50)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 135/8 (43)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H, Ostrov 45 (42)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 17514/5 (5)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
H II 15, 452 (41)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 2, 177/8 (282)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske 4, 337 (50)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 13320/1 (2)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H II 5, 146/7 (8)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 31, 337 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grossschmidt, Otto
H II 7, 891 (1)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tõnorist, August
EÜS VII 661 (21)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 123, 380/2 (2)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E 8049/50 (38)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA I 4, 315 (8)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 9, 21/2 (2)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.; Nahkur, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 228 (208)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 42, 905/6 (7)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
EÜS VII 450 (252)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 2, 45/6 (4)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
11%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 1, 260 (381)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 735 (1)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 1, 118 (1)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 26, 855 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 55, 718/9 (1)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H IV 7, 27 (4)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
E A 769 (1)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H III 2, 319 (1)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 26, 926/8 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ülempaalalane
E 44784
11%
1904
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Karu, A.
H IV 3, 311 (1)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Juurik, Märt (Martti)
EÜS VIII 1458 (40)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 560 (12)
11%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 561 (31)
11%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 7, 173/4 (2)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 19, 593 (18)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 7, 212/3 (4)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
E, StK 5, 2 (3)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 90 (16)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
E 12934 (31)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E 52714/5
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS X 2003/4 (232)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 86545/6 (34)
11%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS V 482/3 (167)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS XII 407/11 (34)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 19, 893 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
H II 31, 401 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Grossschmidt, Otto
EÜS II 1056/8 (49)
11%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS IX 740 (63)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 694/5 (46)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H, Gr. Qu. 136 (2)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 56, 287/8 (1)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 30, 771 (1)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
EÜS X 2634 (150)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2739 (342)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 141, 32/3
11%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 6687/8 (5)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H, R 1, 209 (1)
11%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H I 2, 192 (11)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VI 931 (40)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 57180/1
11%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
ERA II 200, 15 (6)
11%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H III 6, 656/7 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
H II 29, 83/4 (5)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
ERA II 258, 157 (518)
11%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
H II 47, 108 (6)
11%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H III 9, 899/900 (8)
11%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 13307 (1)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EKS 31 B, 14 (24)
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 37, 464/5 (8)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 1898/9 (130)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 117/8 (85)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EÜS II 96 (80)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
EÜS V 589 (84)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 25, 127/8 (6)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H III 6, 224/5 (29)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
E A 741/2
10%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 3, 106/7 (32)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EKmS 4° 4, 735 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H II 20, 759/60 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
H II 58, 39/40 (4)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H I 5, 16 (6)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS X 2078 (353)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
EÜS VI 111 (38)
10%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 229 (13)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
E 56427/8 (63)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
10%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 79/81 (60)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 380/1 (46)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERM 5, 55/6 (1)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 71487 (1)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
H III 15, 111 (1)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XII 1521/3 (94)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
10%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 2, 234 (341)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 473 (1)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERM 5, 29
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E 53666/7
10%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
EKmS 4° 2, 711 (3)
10%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 36/7 (34)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 26, 91 (47)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H III 14, 761/3 (10)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 70426 (14)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
E, StK 26, 11 (13)
10%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 4, 641 (10)
10%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aadamson, Jaan
H II 21, 167/8 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
10%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 38, 382/4 (48)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 55, 569
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 5622 (11)
10%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 56222 (11)
10%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H IV 2, 10/1 (3)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E, StK 5, 2/3 (4)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 34, 204/5 (80)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E A 746/7
10%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 24, 767 (8)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 7, 95/6 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EKS 50, 109/11 (87)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
H III 1, 549 (8)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E 24764
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H II 10, 443 (204)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 54315 (10)
10%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H III 25, 314 (1)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS I 1031 (22)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS I 1042 (39)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 32, 395 (1)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanson, Jaan
E 59917/8
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 8866/7 (80)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 3, 720/1 (79)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERM 154, 1 (1)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H III 1, 129 (2)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 17, 339 (18)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E 64244 (3)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E 53538/9 (3)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 132, 341/2 (2)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
E A 626 (12)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
H II 47, 637 (1)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 3, 35/6 (15)
10%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 12, 413 (26)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 114, 296/7 (48)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS X 2757/8 (373)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 166, 47 (13)
10%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
EKmS 8° 2, 258/9 (31)
10%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 2, 309 (5)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 141, 76 (23)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 6, 607 (1)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H II 58, 777/8 (8)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H, R 7, 33 (17)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS V 370 (58)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H IV 5, 14 (6)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS V 524/5 (19b)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
H II 17, 698/9 (84)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 62 (65)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 5, 550/2 (5)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail