H III 8, 800 (3)
45%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 1, 16 (21)
44%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 27, 540/1 (7)
40%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 54, 370/1 (17)
40%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VIII 1481 (78)
35%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 377 (1)
35%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H IV 3, 311 (1)
35%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Juurik, Märt (Martti)
H III 2, 619/20 (2)
34%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
ERA II 116, 389 (6)
33%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 3, 465 (1)
33%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
ERM 151, 127/9 (9)
33%
1920
Viljandimaa; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
H II 10, 293 (4)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 575 (33)
33%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H, Asper 78 (23)
33%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 56, 435/6 (130)
33%
1895
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 34, 477/8 (52)
32%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS V 109/10 (125)
31%
1908
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H IV 2, 59/60 (12)
31%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 31331/2 (2)
31%
1897
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
H II 11, 329 (94)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 2, 416 (35)
31%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS X 2448/9 (24)
31%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 59, 369/70 (2)
31%
1897
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
EÜS V 1215/6 (11)
30%
1908
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
EÜS X 2321 (151)
30%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 27, 57/8 (15)
30%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
ERA I 5, 51 (14)
30%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H II 68, 677/8 (26)
30%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
EÜS XI 1246 (92)
30%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 9, 802 (83)
30%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, Peet 6/7 (6)
30%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 8169/70 (10)
29%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EKS 47, 58 (90)
29%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 56476
29%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
EKmS 4° 3, 157/8 (2)
29%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
H I 9, 426 (47)
29%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 22, 112 (43)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 17, 75 (89)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 7844/5 (1)
29%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 12, 551 (11)
29%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 1, 114 (1)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H, Lank 97/8 (2)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
E 42928/9
28%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 887/8 (1)
28%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 9, 193/4 (1)
28%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
ERA II 158, 398/9 (13)
28%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino; Nõmm, Toomas
H III 2, 135/6 (5)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 41079/80
28%
1901
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
E 11970 (35)
28%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 53, 42/3 (43)
28%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS X 2060 (323)
28%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1397/8 (52)
28%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2041/2 (277)
28%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 707 (1)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H III 1, 12 (5)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H II 28, 907 (1)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
H II 65, 109 (1)
27%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 15, 327 (1)
27%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 49, 525/6 (4)
27%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 38, 492 (1)
27%
1892
Virumaa — Rakvere
Krass, Friedrich
H IV 2, 433 (26)
27%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 40972/3 (3)
27%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
EÜS VIII 1500 (104)
27%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 370/1 (373)
27%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, R 7 80/1 (55)
27%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 33, 746/7 (20)
27%
1889
välismaa
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H III 31, 381 (1)
27%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E A 315
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 20, 648 (5)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 26, 637 (16)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H III 7, 15/6 (2)
26%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H, R 3, 147/8 (9)
26%
1874
None
koguja teadmata
H II 56, 382/3 (57)
26%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H, Peet 165/6 (178)
26%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 15, 66/7 (19)
26%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 7, 891 (1)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tõnorist, August
EKS 50, 109 (86)
26%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 143/4 (77)
26%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS V 675/6 (115)
25%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 641/2 (11)
25%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
E 52103
25%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 7, 807/8 (3)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E 8018/9
25%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H III 25, 792 (12)
25%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H III 8, 46/7 (1)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mauer, Märt
EKS 50, 60 (44)
25%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 283/4 (44)
25%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1410/1 (131)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 414/5 (2)
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H III 12, 192/3 (11)
25%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VIII 1477/8 (74)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 177 (281)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 424 (7)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 46, 339/40 (39)
24%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 9, 332/3 (3)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 22, 549 (11)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
AES, MT 197, 4/5
24%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
E A 360 (7)
24%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS VIII 1613 (123)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 601/2 (4)
24%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 42, 814/5 (6)
24%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
E 9349/50 (32)
24%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 6, 656/7 (3)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
E 52717/8
23%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 6, 665 (33)
23%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
EÜS X 2739 (342)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 261 (14)
23%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 66, 14/15 (9)
23%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
H IV 1, 153/4 (93)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 35, 612/3 (377)
22%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 47, 163 (48)
22%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS X 1885/6 (56)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 254/5 (5)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 11, 24/5 (4)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H II 42, 710/1 (8)
22%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H I 7, 35/6 (15)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 34, 604/5 (233)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 23945
21%
1896
Saaremaa — Valjala
Rattas, Juhan
H I 5, 16 (6)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H IV 2, 11/2 (5)
21%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E 8996 (2)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 34247/8
21%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
H I 2, 337 (13)
21%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H I 4, 70 (15)
21%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 4, 641/2 (8)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H, Asper 9, 19 (16)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 74, 244 (15)
21%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H II 16, 186 (2)
21%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H II 10, 66/7 (56)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 18864/5 (2)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
E 57195/6
21%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
EÜS V 1246 (10)
20%
1908
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Oidermann, J.
H II 31, 319/20 (4)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H III 30, 13 (1)
20%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
E 52179/80
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 234 (20)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 3, 627 (1)
20%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
H III 17, 148/9 (5)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 43, 257 (1)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
EKmS 4° 1, 205/6 (24)
20%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS V 524/5 (19b)
20%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
E 8048/9 (36)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 7, 148/9 (10)
20%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Reinthal (Reintalu), Johannes
H II 65, 153/4 (22)
20%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 3, 90 (16)
19%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H III 9, 285/6 (7)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
E 33563 (3)
19%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
ERA II 261, 27/8 (14)
19%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
ERA II 172, 501 (3)
19%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H I 1, 314 (19)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
E 54315 (10)
19%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 715/6 (3)
19%
1877
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ringenfeldt, Karl
EÜS VIII 245 (44)
19%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
EÜS I 1047 (46)
19%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
E 53538 (2)
19%
1922
Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EKS 31 B, 14 (24)
19%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
Leoke 5, 66/7 (1)
18%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 37, 51/2 (3)
18%
1893
Virumaa — Narva l.
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
H II 1, 504/5 (668)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 6544/5 (2)
18%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
None
E 52088/9
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 34, 62 (65)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VII 1748/9 (354)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 260 (381)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 11, 221 (8)
17%
1928
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts, Hilda
H II 34, 204/5 (80)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS X 1540/1 (85)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERM 146, 109/11 (39)
17%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
EÜS VII 661 (21)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 19047/9
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Supp, Juhan
E 40500 (39)
17%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 723/4 (1)
17%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 23, 313/4 (24)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EKmS 8° 2, 411 (1)
16%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
H IV 9, 861/2 (4)
16%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
H II 38, 352/3 (19)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 35, 54/5 (21)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 59657/9 (1)
16%
1927
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
H II 40, 661/2 (3)
16%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS X 2418 (5)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2463 (406)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 172, 500 (2)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H II 16, 51 (47)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 1458 (40)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 643/5 (41)
16%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H I 2, 427 (19)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1431 (11)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS III 564/6 (31)
16%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS VIII 1155/6 (13)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 816 (10)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
H IV 3, 705 (4)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 30, 780 (12)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
E 18009 (1)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS XII 407/11 (34)
15%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H, R 6, 775/6 (55)
15%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS VI 941/3 (56)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 468/9 (152)
15%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 34, 350 (66)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 30, 741 (3)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Berg, C.
H II 41, 959/40 (3)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
ERA II 110, 311/2 (14)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H II 47, 229 (25)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 25, 127/8 (6)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H III 30, 136 (9)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H II 31, 337 (1)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grossschmidt, Otto
H II 10, 260 (7)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H I 2, 21 (2)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H III 6, 169 (1)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Helme
Niilender, Johan
ERA II 110, 22 (12)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H II 28, 59 (21)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 1, 411 (572)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 24, 767 (8)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 4, 600/1 (79)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 44784
14%
1904
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Karu, A.
H II 50, 365 (1)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 7, 633 (2)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EKmS 4° 3, 106/7 (32)
13%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H, Ostrov 221 (53)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H I 6, 215 (31)
13%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H II 16, 141 (176)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, Ostrov 158 (50)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 23, 469 (3)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
EKmS 8° 1, 481/3 (7)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 28, 685/6 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
EÜS VII 484 (279)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H IV 1, 478/9
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H I 2, 21
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 25, 1087 (1)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 38, 287 (6)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
ERA I 5, 72 (12)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Verner
E 64258 (35)
12%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H III 1, 457/8 (5)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
ERA II 161, 223/4 (17)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 8, 814 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
H II 26, 1093/4 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H III 8, 116 (9)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H II 54, 803/4 (18)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E A 746/7
12%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E 52817/8 (17)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H III 9, 899/900 (8)
12%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EÜS III 407 (98)
12%
1906
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H II 26, 308 (21)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 117/8 (85)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 2, 199 (33)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 24, 627/8 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 28, 907/9 (5)
12%
1897
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toomingas, Jaan
H II 18, 494 (58)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H, R 7, 79/80 (54)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E 655/4
11%
1886
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kukk, J.
EÜS VI 524/5 (126)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 114, 296/7 (48)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 52137
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 23, 645 (17)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H II 14, 618 (4)
11%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
H II 19, 744/6 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 910 (17)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 5, 146/7 (8)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS X 1711/3 (288)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
AES, MT 43, 67
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 59299/300 (18)
11%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS V 370 (58)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 26, 508 (3)
11%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Tint, Jaan
H III 15, 111/2 (2)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 12, 123 (3)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 50, 526 (6)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS IV 1806 (305)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 32/4 (4)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
ERM 154, 31/3 (15)
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 19, 593 (18)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 45913/4 (7)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
E 36318/3 (25)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VI 1696/7 (157)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 1, 74 (39)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E A 1047/8 (18)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H II 42, 905/6 (7)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
H, Mapp 308
10%
1887
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kalbus, M.
E 6204
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERM 5, 41/2
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H III 6, 224/5 (29)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H II 16, 266 (9)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Lepp, V.
H II 36, 313 (517)
10%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 54, 371/2 (19)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 84, 387 (12)
10%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H, Ostrov 45 (42)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 9, 579 (3)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 57, 597 (9)
10%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander