H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 247 (155)
39%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 12, 335 (149)
37%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 271 (32)
36%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 46, 335 (35)
34%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 49, 534 (14)
34%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 34, 350 (67)
34%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VI 1773 (283)
34%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 58, 467/8 (3)
33%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H I 5, 18 (15)
32%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/13
32%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H I 2, 87 (10)
32%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 20, 639/40 (49)
32%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 1, 509 (675)
31%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 625a (22)
31%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 26290 (2)
31%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H III 8, 142 (5)
30%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H I 10, 80 (1)
28%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 292, 66 (21)
28%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
EÜS XI 980 (84)
28%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
EÜS IX 1168 (150)
27%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 5, 327 (4)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sippelgas, J.
ERA II 3, 708/9 (64)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 24, 809/10 (3)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 254, 275 (2)
25%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VII 1690 (254)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 38/9 (37)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EKS 50, 113/4 (90)
25%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS I 898 (36)
24%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 20, 309/10 (19)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 2, 651 (806)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 56331 (14)
23%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
EÜS VIII 516 (153/18)
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 49, 973 (21)
23%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
E 85809/10 (?)
23%
1934
None
Anderson, Nadja
E 56241 (28)
23%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS X 1475 (25)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 2589 (65)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 98 (65)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERA II 85, 12 (3)
22%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Juulman, Hilda
H II 13, 123/4 (13)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 25, 685 (28)
22%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
H II 10, 414 (164)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 159, 239/40 (11)
22%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VIII 2180/1 (470)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 7, 690/1 (6)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 9, 314 (43)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 49, 271 (32)
21%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKS 50, 47/8 (32)
21%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 33, 247 (2)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jaakson, Ludmilla
E, StK 8, 73 (4)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS X 2089 (372)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 186 (269)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 1, 176 (2)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Uuehendrik, Andrus
H II 46, 594 (10)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 132, 341 (1)
20%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 56, 1054/5 (2)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Valgamaa — Valga
Lensin, Hans
AES, MT 219, 18
20%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
E 35208 (12)
20%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 34, 105 (112)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H IV 2, 535/6 (19)
19%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
E 26149 (5)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E 15105 (9)
19%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 38/9 (38)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS IX 619/20 (25)
19%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
EÜS XII 1489/91 (68)
18%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 51526 (5)
18%
1919
Läänemaa — Vigala
Jaakson, L.
H II 37, 436 (18)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 254, 241/2 (10)
18%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
H II 18, 157/9 (7)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Küng, A.
H II 38, 135 (16)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 9, 657/8 (47)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
ERA II 164, 266 (13)
18%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
H II 53, 144/5 (3)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
EÜS V 720 (180)
18%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 10, 9 (1)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 53, 591 (40)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 276, 104 (2)
17%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
AES, MT 3, 11 (36)
17%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 1, 128 (5)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
ERA II 276, 133/4 (50)
17%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS X 1613 (171)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 166, 517 (34)
17%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
EÜS X 1564/6 (112)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 2, 343 (1)
17%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 2, 697 (39)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H III 31, 353
16%
1905
Saaremaa — Valjala
Valtin, Aleksander
ERA II 166, 109/10 (3)
16%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
H II 58, 281 (5)
16%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H, R 1, 61 (7)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 4, 777 (4)
16%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
H II 20, 69/70 (13)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
H II 7, 633 (2)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
AES, MT 174, 35
16%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
E 52258
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 2, 143 (237)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1076 (241)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 254, 161 (9)
16%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
H III 5, 536 (4)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H III 23, 67/8 (53)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H, Mapp 132 (3)
16%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
E 9070 (3)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 28, 449/50 (2)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H, R 6, 774 (59)
16%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
E 40970/1 (1)
16%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H II 6, 172 (214)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H IV 1, 143/4 (83)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 1, 115 (54)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E, StK 40, 18/9 (37)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 1105 (16)
15%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E 36487/8 (6)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VIII 1359/60 (49)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 123, 75 (75)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VI 1730 (213)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 5, 630/1 (6)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H II 34, 370 (114)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
Veske 2, 342 (2)
15%
0
None
Sepner, K.
EÜS IX 1131 (81)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 12, 57 (4)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 19, 683 (44)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H IV 2, 432 (24)
15%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 9507 (27)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
H II 34, 55/56 (56)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS V 339/40 (29)
15%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
AES, MT 141, 16/17
15%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS VI 1762 (261)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 6, 1 (2)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 66, 356 (283)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H, R 4, 74 (4)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
H II 57, 563/5 (2)
15%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Elviine
EÜS V 606 (23)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1015 (169)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERM 94, 5
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
EKmS 4° 1, 30/1 (40)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 4, 253/4 (4)
14%
0
Saaremaa
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 9, 849 (137)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 5, 845 (12)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 17, 340 (20)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VI 511 (110)
14%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E, StK 2, 41 (45)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Rakvere
Martinson, Arnold
E, StK 2, 62 (72)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Rakvere
Martinson, Arnold
H II 18, 520 (8)
14%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1022 (128)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 28, 1002 (7)
14%
1896
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
H II 23, 74/5 (11)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kuusik, Juhan
E, StK 2, 87 (99)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS XII 581 (118)
14%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 61078
14%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Laks, Helmi
H II 26, 584/5 (6)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H II 66, 343 (266)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS X 1485/6 (37)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 2, 29 (2)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H I 1, 57 (56)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 54, 369 (13)
13%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS X 1599/600 (149)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 8° 2, 672 (4)
13%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 12, 42/4 (33)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
ERA II 147, 484/5 (71)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
EÜS VI 1131 (3)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 15, 127/8 (17)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 6, 47/8 (58)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 51, 192/4 (5)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H I 4, 695 (2)
13%
1876
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Uus, Mart
E A 356/7 (2)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H I 3, 21 (30a)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 9, 415/6 (9)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 18, 609 (5)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
EÜS X 1750/1 (333)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 15, 591/2 (9)
12%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
EÜS VI 955 (78)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 994/5 (263)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 260, 406/7 (2)
12%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 28, 724/5 (13)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
ERA II 120, 277/8 (101)
12%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 2, 513 (4)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
EÜS X 71/2 (63)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H IV 1, 175 (116)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 35320 (2)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
E A 171/2 (1)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 10, 398 (137)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 33, 537 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS VIII 808/9 (436)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 881 (2)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
E 51873/4 (4)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
H II 1, 610 (790)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 240 (227)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 2046 (335)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H I 4, 217 (2)
12%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
H II 66, 139/40 (41)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VI 1466 (154)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 188, 454 (163)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
E 39667 (1)
12%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EKmS 4° 2, 301/2 (7)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS II 980 (134)
12%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
H II 13, 534 (40)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 38, 419/20 (1)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 128, 92/3 (2)
11%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 66, 117/8 (17)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 15, 54 (2)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 65, 154 (23)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 27, 478 (9)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 14, 26/7 (31)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS VII 430 (215)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 127, 359 (9)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H, Peet 201 (212)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 11, 28 (8)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
EÜS VI 1069 (229)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Ambla
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 2, 810/1 (6)
11%
1871
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Elken, Jakob
H II 30, 66 (3)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
H II 26, 911 (4)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H II 18, 714 (6)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
H III 10, 17 (11)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H II 10, 703 (10)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
E 7691/2 (1)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 19766 (1)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EKmS 8° 1, 716/9 (4)
11%
1877
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ringenfeldt, Karl
H II 13, 647 (33)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
E 52118
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 54, 452/3 (144)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 5, 526 (2)
11%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 25, 566 (46)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
H, R 1, 211 (9)
11%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
E 7045 (6)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
H II 28, 581 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
EKS b 8 (8)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H IV 6, 193/4 (37)
10%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 66, 180 (83)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS IV 1343 (60)
10%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H II 18, 801/2 (6)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
ERA II 128, 259/61
10%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Tampere, Herbert
H I 4, 293 (2)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
koguja teadmata
EKS 50, 67/8 (53)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 294, 504 (15)
10%
1941
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, E. H.
EKmS 4° 1, 287
10%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
H II 23, 312 (13)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kunimägi, Johann (Johan)
H III 9, 194/5 (2)
10%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H II 25, 780 (83)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
E 6945/6 (10)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 210, 252/3 (1)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Mardi, Saima
H II 50, 175 (2)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H, R 4, 112/3 (1)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 1, 248/9 (361)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 2, 402 (6)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus