H III 3, 73 (1)
44%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 26149 (6)
42%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS VI 1082 (252)
41%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 2, 689 (48)
39%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 27, 835 (4)
37%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H III 4, 120 (9)
35%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
EKS 31, 49
32%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 34, 253 (158)
32%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1798 (8)
31%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 365 (68)
31%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 9, 791/2 (66c)
31%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 1, 329 (32)
30%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 50, 528/9 (10)
30%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS VI 949 (65)
30%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H IV 5, 14 (6)
29%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 1, 293 (436)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7909 (38)
28%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 1, 6 (10)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 162 (15)
28%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 27, 297 (10)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2078 (352)
27%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 59344
27%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 52010
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 60670 (2)
26%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
E 15577/8 (47)
26%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 30, 134 (7)
26%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
E, StK 13, 42 (58)
25%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VII 1925 (121)
25%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 26, 397 (54)
25%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
E 59879
25%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 10, 89 (89)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
24%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 29, 305 (2)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 10, 219 (1)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Lugenberg, Alfred
EÜS XII 1455 (44)
23%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 141, 351/2 (13)
23%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 15, 471 (72)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 17, 461 (82)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 40, 685/6 (20)
22%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H III 7, 816/7 (8)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS VI 1030 (185)
22%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 334 (18)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H IV 3, 902 (19)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Korb, Villem; Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1372/3 (73)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 493 (302)
21%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 121, 343 (28)
21%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H II 53, 641 (99)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 4, 69 (12)
20%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 1, 478 (640)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 4, 534 (4)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 6, 191/2 (243)
20%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 9, 688/9 (75)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H III 1, 546 (2)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EÜS V 1064 (16)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 2365 (175)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 52169 (1)
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 862
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS VIII 1394 (99)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 8695 (5)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sein, Joh.
E, StK 1, 44 (72)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 61733/4 (36)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VI 1566 (316)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS V 772 (14)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2029 (272)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 9, 760 (116)
18%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
E A 906 (4)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 4° 1, 402/3 (5)
17%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 25, 299/300 (6)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
E A 911 (20)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 988 (4)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 10633 (13)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 35, 84 (48)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 50, 756 (35)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 5, 219 (3)
16%
1894
Saaremaa
Undritz, Thomas
E 7925/6 (10)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 8, 681 (4)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2899 (61)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 12921 (17)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 582 (3)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 66, 322 (241)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
16%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 12935/6 (34)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 55, 694/5 (11)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H IV 3, 725/6 (5)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H III 5, 108/9 (5)
16%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
EÜS VI 931 (40)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1574 (84)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 10703
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H, Ostrov 278/9 (34)
15%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 287 (52)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 11, 712 (17)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 34, 481 (56)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 19, 595 (21)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 4, 144 (8)
15%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 17813 (1)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VI 1600 (15)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 8° XIV 29 (112)
15%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKmS 4° 5, 101/2 (1)
15%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 31, 545 (1)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 2, 404/5 (8)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H IV 2, 436 (31)
14%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 53, 590/1 (39)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 77, 402 (53)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 25, 1091 (14)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 12, 242 (87)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 74, 411/2 (1)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H, Ostrov 218 (45)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 16, 38/9 (35)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 37, 341/2 (10)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 46, 833/4 (17)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 20, 727/8 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
E 82487 (10)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 356 (25)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VI 630 (1)
12%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H III 21, 488/9 (6)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H II 59, 186 (1)
12%
1897
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 13, 488 (3)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EÜS VIII 692/3 (275)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 17, 305/7 (47)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 4, 557 (22)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 3, 395 (9)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
H II 65, 51 (1)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
AES, MT 262, 41
12%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
H II 43, 904/5 (20)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
H II 8, 726/7 (2)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
H III 2, 727/8 (3)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS VI 940 (54)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA I 2, 69 (9)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
E 11912 (1)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H, Kase 2a (5)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E 8269 (1)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 16, 187 (3)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H II 65, 24 (1)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H II 5, 537 (7)
11%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H, Wiedemann 1, 280/1
11%
1872
None
Stein, Victor
H, Wiedemann 3, 92/3 (13)
11%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
E 8266 (43)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EKS 19, 33/4 (37)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H, Peet 13/4 (13)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS X 2885/6 (19)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 54, 357 (6)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EKS 31, 19
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS VI 1254/5 (38)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EÜS VIII 1704/5 (47)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 20 (7)
10%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
H III 18, 130 (2)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
E, StK 8, 327/8 (7a)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E, StK 3, 71 (8)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EKS e 45 (1)
10%
1923
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Havik, Paul
H III 31, 77/8 (2)
10%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William