E 33079
46%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 20, 347 (23)
39%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E 11070/1 (3)
39%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS IX 1010 (101)
39%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 9, 398 (34)
35%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 2, 264 (382)
34%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 2, 10 (2)
33%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 2, 386 (505)
32%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 35 (57)
32%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 251, 500/1 (22)
31%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H I 2, 305 (30)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 47, 140/1 (4)
30%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 17, 351 (43)
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS X 657/8 (110)
28%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 13, 439/40 (13)
27%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H II 2, 72 (107)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1654 (203)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 24, 88 (4)
25%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
EKS 47, 13 (13)
25%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 34, 158/9 (17)
25%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 15, 471 (71)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 3, 659 (293)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS XII 1225/7 (13)
24%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
EÜS I 1032 (27)
23%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H III 2, 832 (30)
23%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H I 2, 86 (5)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 26, 635 (12)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 17, 34 (14)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS III 638 (104)
21%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 7710/1 (7)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS X 1927 (112)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 25, 296/7 (3)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
EÜS VIII 1360 (50)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1942 (143)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 813/4 (5)
20%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 502 (28)
20%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS VII 2449 (384)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 15621 (92)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 21, 714 (4)
20%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H II 54, 365 (5)
19%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 9, 250 (44)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 3, 20 (27)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 15, 580 (75)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 8857/8 (70)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 17, 122/3 (11)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 15579 (51)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E, StK 3, 41 (17)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 47, 217 (8)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 21, 549 (7)
18%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H III 5, 108/9 (5)
18%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
H, Jagomann 688 (33)
17%
1880
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
E, StK 13, 42 (57)
17%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EKmS 4° 2, 853 (190)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 542 (20)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 405 (169)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS XI 1259 (110)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ARS 1, 868 (6)
15%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgenson, Martha
H II 58, 821 (17)
15%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
EÜS VII 2374/5 (198)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 13, 755 (14)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H I 2, 257 (3)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H I 7, 348 (15)
15%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
H III 4, 547 (1)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, J.
H II 16, 120 (145)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 7984 (10)
14%
1875
Võrumaa
Hurt, Joosep
Veske kad., 231 (10)
14%
1875
Võrumaa
Hurt, Joosep
H II 20, 669/70 (41)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA II 132, 397 (37)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 4, 128/9 (10)
13%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H I 4, 310 (1b)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
E, StK 1, 82 (121)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VIII 2292 (7)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 132, 440 (67)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 2286/7 (31)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 17, 339/40 (19)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 13, 35/6 (5)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E, StK 13, 4 (4)
13%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H I 4, 575
12%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Uussaar, J.
H I 5, 71 (185)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 14, 46 (62)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
12%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H II 33, 551/2 (27)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
Veske kad., 47 (6)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rothberg, J.
E A 289 (46)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 5, 527 (8)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
EKmS 4° 1, 290/1
11%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
H II 14, 351 (11)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKS 31, 5 (9)
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 58, 757 (7)
11%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
Veske 4, 294/5 (12)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 7173/4 (34)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 282 (17)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 23, 687/8 (6)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aitsam, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 462 (16)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H IV 1, 740/1 (1)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 79/80 (26)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 29, 299 (5)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EKmS 8° 3, 415/6 (13)
10%
1876
Võrumaa — Räpina
Hurt, Johan (Johann)
H II 21, 715 (6)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
EÜS I 899 (38)
10%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 13, 649/50 (38)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 26, 914 (14)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H II 21, 549 (8)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H IV 7, 329/330 (8)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
EKmS 8° 4, 418 (2)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H, Ostrov 298 (50)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1704/5 (47)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1752/3 (337)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H IV 1, 274/5 (3)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E A 999 (4)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 15, 647 (4)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Törne, Gottfried
H II 19, 683 (44)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 42, 959 (9)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)