H II 17, 365 (68)
37%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E 7909 (38)
35%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 17, 351 (43)
34%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 19, 582 (3)
31%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 12921 (17)
31%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 47, 140/1 (4)
31%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H III 4, 120 (9)
30%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H II 66, 322 (241)
29%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VI 949 (65)
28%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1372/3 (73)
28%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 461 (82)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 21, 714 (4)
26%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H II 34, 253 (158)
26%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS I 1032 (27)
25%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS VIII 1798 (8)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 86 (5)
25%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 21, 549 (7)
23%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
E A 35 (57)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS V 1064 (16)
23%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 59344
22%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 35, 84 (48)
22%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 15577/8 (47)
22%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E A 906 (4)
21%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 4, 69 (12)
21%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
E 59879
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 3, 73 (1)
21%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 66, 191/2 (94)
21%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 82487 (10)
21%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
E 60670 (2)
21%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 26, 635 (12)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
EÜS IX 1010 (101)
20%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 347 (23)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 27, 835 (4)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H IV 2, 10 (2)
20%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS VI 1082 (252)
20%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 163 (50)
20%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
20%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 1, 162 (15)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
E 26149 (6)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS VI 1254/5 (38)
20%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
ERA II 32, 227 (1)
19%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
H II 53, 641 (99)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
AES, MT 262, 41
19%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
H II 47, 217 (8)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 44 (72)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 15, 471 (72)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VI 630 (1)
19%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 53, 590/1 (39)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H IV 4, 128/9 (10)
18%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H II 1, 6 (10)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 121, 343 (28)
18%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H III 30, 134 (7)
18%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H II 20, 727/8 (2)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
H II 1, 293 (436)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52010
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 297 (10)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 1, 546 (2)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H III 4, 378/9 (7)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
EKmS 4° 1, 402/3 (5)
18%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 40, 685/6 (20)
18%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS X 2899 (61)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E, StK 13, 42 (58)
17%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
ERA I 3, 631 (2)
17%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
H II 9, 791/2 (66c)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VII 1925 (121)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 29, 305 (2)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
E A 50 (91)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EKmS 4° 2, 128/9 (4)
17%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
EÜS VI 1566 (316)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 58, 821 (17)
17%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
E 33079
17%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS VI 931 (40)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H I 5, 219 (3)
16%
1894
Saaremaa
Undritz, Thomas
H II 10, 89 (89)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 4, 310 (1b)
16%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
EÜS XII 1455 (44)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H IV 5, 14 (6)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 1, 478 (640)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2078 (352)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 375 (1)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
E 11070/1 (3)
16%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 35, 493 (302)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 595 (21)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 10, 219 (1)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Lugenberg, Alfred
H II 54, 365 (5)
15%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H I 7, 348 (15)
15%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
H II 31, 545 (1)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 52169 (1)
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 19, 341/2 (1)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H, R 6, 34/5 (19)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
15%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H IV 2, 436 (31)
15%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H I 1, 329 (32)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS X 2029 (272)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 911 (20)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 6, 191/2 (243)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 12935/6 (34)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 16, 38/9 (35)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 2, 264 (383)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 689 (48)
14%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 13, 439/40 (13)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
E 79376 (5)
14%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Diesfeldt, Endel
H II 2, 264 (382)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 309 (5)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H IV 1, 334 (18)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 8, 726/7 (2)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
H II 50, 528/9 (10)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 71487 (1)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
H, Ostrov 218 (45)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA I 6, 352 (19)
13%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
EÜS XII 1225/7 (13)
13%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H IV 1, 740/1 (1)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
E 10703
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
EKmS 4° 5, 101/2 (1)
13%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 4, 144 (8)
13%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H, Wiedemann 1, 280/1
12%
1872
None
Stein, Victor
H, Wiedemann 3, 92/3 (13)
12%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
H III 31, 406 (25)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
ERA II 115, 154/5 (54)
12%
1935
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
H II 11, 287 (52)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 11, 712 (17)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EKS 47, 13 (13)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 8, 814 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
E 635/6 (1)
12%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
H IV 3, 725/6 (5)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H III 8, 681 (4)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
12%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 58, 757 (7)
12%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 772 (14)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 251, 500/1 (22)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
E, StK 3, 41 (17)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS X 1538 (81)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 6722/3 (2)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H I 4, 575
12%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Uussaar, J.
H II 2, 72 (107)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 17813 (1)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 2, 404/5 (8)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
E, StK 1, 9/10 (19)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 15, 647 (4)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Törne, Gottfried
H IV 9, 398 (34)
11%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H III 27, 276/7 (7)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 278/9 (34)
11%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 34 (14)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 2, 727/8 (3)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 38, 705 (101)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H III 5, 527 (8)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H III 24, 88 (4)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1394 (99)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 10633 (13)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61733/4 (36)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 11, 214 (1)
10%
1928
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts, Hilda
EÜS VI 385/7 (81)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H I 4, 437 (1)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 9, 688/9 (75)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 12, 242 (87)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 1682/3 (244)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 3, 71 (8)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 16, 266/7 (10)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Lepp, V.
EÜS VIII 692/3 (275)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 8° XIV 29 (112)
10%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 28, 793 (4)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H III 2, 832 (30)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
E 7925/6 (10)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H, R 1, 381
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 66, 350 (274)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EKmS 4° 2, 410/1 (120)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel; Grenzstein, Ado
E 86544 (33)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKmS 4° 1, 356 (25)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin