EÜS X 1972 (191)
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 5, 630/1 (6)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
EÜS X 2042 (290)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS I 898 (36)
20%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 247 (155)
19%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 30, 281 (7)
19%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
E, StK 19, 73 (60)
18%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 11, 271 (32)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 2, 651 (806)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 12, 335 (149)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 3, 708/9 (64)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/13
17%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 24, 809/10 (3)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 58, 467/8 (3)
17%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 47, 653/4 (13)
17%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 21, 152/3 (6)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 20, 639/40 (49)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H III 5, 327 (4)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sippelgas, J.
H II 20, 309/10 (19)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EKS 50, 113/4 (90)
16%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 1, 762/3 (6)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
EÜS VIII 1498/9 (101)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 535/6 (19)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 49, 534 (14)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 46, 335 (35)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 20, 98 (65)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 21, 418 (3)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 56, 1054/5 (2)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Valgamaa — Valga
Lensin, Hans
E 85809/10 (?)
15%
1934
None
Anderson, Nadja
E 43908
15%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H III 23, 576 (11)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS X 2089 (372)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 625a (22)
15%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H I 2, 87 (10)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
ERA II 33, 247 (2)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jaakson, Ludmilla
EKS 50, 47/8 (32)
14%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 271 (32)
14%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 1, 509 (675)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2214 (511)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 486/8 (3)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS X 593 (43)
13%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EKmS 4° 2, 798 (116)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 7, 690/1 (6)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
E 26290 (2)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H II 26, 584/5 (6)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H II 50, 822 (102)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 70441 (31)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tubin, Aino
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 304/5 (196)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VII 1690 (254)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 51526 (5)
13%
1919
Läänemaa — Vigala
Jaakson, L.
E, StK 5, 23 (1)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 775 (17)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H I 10, 80 (1)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 292, 66 (21)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
EÜS VIII 1621 (137)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 123/4 (13)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 49, 973 (21)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
EÜS VI 1773 (283)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 23, 27 (1)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neuman, Helene
ERA II 147, 521/2 (10)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 18, 157/9 (7)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Küng, A.
H, Peet 141/2 (151)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VI 1730 (213)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E A 171/2 (1)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 23, 59
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Neuman, Helene
H II 26, 269 (30)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EKS 50, 1 (1)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 8, 142 (5)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 49, 235 (1)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E, StK 40, 18/9 (37)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 54, 452/3 (144)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 20, 69/70 (13)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
H II 21, 101/3 (25)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 5, 380 (2)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EKS 31, 5 (10)
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H I 2, 29 (2)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
ERA II 159, 239/40 (11)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 25, 685 (28)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak