E 52141
87%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52073
40%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 1, 213 (135)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS IX 1148 (121)
25%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 1, 542 (5)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
ERA II 5, 437
22%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H IV 1, 478/9
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H, Ostrov 158 (50)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 35, 334 (194)
20%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H IV 4, 265 (4)
20%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
H II 34, 350 (66)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 7, 583 (4)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H III 15, 111/2 (2)
19%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XII 613/5 (134)
19%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 21, 550 (9)
19%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H III 5, 447 (7)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
E 52137
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 54, 370 (16)
19%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 86, 75/7 (55)
19%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
EÜS VI 1561/2 (309)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 34, 181 (43)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS IX 733 (51a)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 30, 780 (12)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H II 68, 671 (19)
18%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Peedo, Jakob
E 56147 (18)
18%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H IV 4, 123 (5)
18%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H II 26, 261 (14)
18%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 1, 587 (765)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 25 (7)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 36, 370 (39)
18%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H I 4, 312 (3b)
17%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
EÜS VIII 1431 (11)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 5, 72 (12)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Verner
H II 49, 688 (17)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS V 1084 (56)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 41, 41 (10)
17%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
AES, MT 43, 67
17%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 59299/300 (18)
17%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS X 2634 (150)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 467/8 (30)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
ERA II 17, 114 (56)
16%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 26, 63 (5)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
E A 1047/8 (18)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
E 41357 (10)
16%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
EÜS XI 1264 (126)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS IX 1145/6 (112)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERM 131, 1 (2)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, O.
E 6204
16%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
Leoke 4, 356
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
E 8103 (1)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusik, J.
H IV 3, 705 (4)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 16, 266 (9)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Lepp, V.
E 52179/80
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 594 (6)
15%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H III 8, 807/8 (18)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 43, 800 (33)
15%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sepp, Paul
H II 32, 832 (12)
15%
1889
Võrumaa — Räpina
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep
H II 10, 19/20 (9)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H, Mapp 308
15%
1887
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kalbus, M.
H II 38, 705 (101)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E 7999/8000 (2)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
EÜS V 1088/9 (65)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS II 431/2 (166)
15%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H, Gr. Qu. 360 (3)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 1, 411 (572)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 441 (21)
14%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
ERA II 17, 471 (360)
14%
1929
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 52010
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XI 328 (150)
14%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E, StK 1, 9/10 (19)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VIII 2265/6 (5)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 6, 39 (1)
14%
1894
Võrumaa — Põlva
Huik, H.
H, Ostrov 221 (53)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 43498/9 (17)
14%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H III 8, 116 (9)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
E A 26 (2)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 3, 637 (238)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 50, 526 (6)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H I 7, 35/6 (15)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 36318/3 (25)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 60525/6 (21)
14%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 17, 440 (38)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 19, 222 (g)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 32, 873 (14)
14%
1890
Võrumaa — Räpina
Keerd, Saamuel (Samuel)
H II 37, 462 (3)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 19, 893 (1)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
EKmS 8° 3, 299 (120)
14%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
E, StK 1, 86 (127)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS I 898 (36)
13%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
E, StK 4, 9/10 (7)
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H, R 1, 153 (1)
13%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
E 18388
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Erwart, Willem
H II 55, 694/5 (11)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 127, 506/7 (7)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 27, 234 (20)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 9, 579 (3)
13%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 32, 395 (1)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanson, Jaan
E 40500 (39)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 365 (1)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 17, 75 (89)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 18, 494 (58)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H III 25, 792 (12)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H III 1, 549 (8)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
ERA II 161, 223/4 (17)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EKS 47, 58 (90)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H IV 1, 816 (10)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
H I 2, 199 (33)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H IV 2, 104/5 (29)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 38, 287 (6)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
H III 23, 313/4 (24)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 26, 308 (21)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
Leoke 1, 31 (12)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 34, 62 (65)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 2, 542 (696)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 352/3 (19)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS X 1885/6 (56)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2757/8 (373)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 314 (19)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
EÜS IX 774 (110)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 322 (20)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
Leoke 3, 245
12%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H, R 6, 34/5 (19)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 53, 42/3 (43)
12%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
EKmS 4° 1, 205/6 (24)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 59520 (3)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 132, 296/7 (4)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 57, 597 (9)
12%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 17, 254/5 (5)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
EÜS VII 2029/30 (260)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 492 (1)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Rakvere
Krass, Friedrich
H III 27, 57/8 (15)
12%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
EÜS X 2321 (151)
12%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 15/6 (2)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 33, 551/2 (27)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H III 30, 136 (9)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
E 52038
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 31, 381 (1)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 34, 204/5 (80)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 8, 814 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
H, Ostrov 132 (8)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 641/2 (11)
12%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 28, 59 (21)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
EÜS VIII 1458 (40)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 931 (40)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 200 (124)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 56, 361 (29)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 47, 229 (25)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 7690 (24)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS X 2639 (161)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
12%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 9349/50 (32)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VI 1397/8 (52)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 1, 74 (39)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 57195/6
12%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
ERA II 78, 113/4 (44)
12%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 1246 (92)
12%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 56, 382/3 (57)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 85088 (4)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kikas, Oleg
H II 28, 255 (10)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H, Asper 9, 19 (16)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8169/70 (10)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EKmS 4° 2, 314 (22)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 166 (13)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H II 5, 146/7 (8)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H IV 9, 861/2 (4)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
ERA II 141, 340/1 (5)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 71, 733
11%
1903
välismaa; Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts (Silz), R.
H III 30, 13 (1)
11%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 37, 51/2 (3)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Narva l.
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H I 2, 21
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 46, 339/40 (39)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E, StK 5, 2 (3)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 6, 665 (33)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
ERM 146, 109/11 (39)
11%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H II 34, 477/8 (52)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H IV 1, 153/4 (93)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 2739 (342)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 177 (281)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 370/1 (373)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 1, 235/6 (108)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 11, 538 (33)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H IV 2, 59/60 (12)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 49, 525/6 (4)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
E 56476
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H II 18, 675 (2)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
H II 43, 305/6 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H II 15, 327 (1)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 65, 153/4 (22)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 35, 612/3 (377)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 7928 (13)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 1, 12 (5)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
E A 910 (17)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 4° 3, 414/5 (2)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
AES, MT 197, 4/5
11%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS VIII 1500 (104)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 619/20 (2)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
60878/9
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
H I 7, 148/9 (10)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Reinthal (Reintalu), Johannes
E 85424/5 (1)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Seeman, J.
E 6687/8 (5)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E A 360 (7)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EKS 50, 109 (86)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
H I 2, 427 (19)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 40972/3 (3)
11%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
E A 315
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 12, 551 (11)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, R 3, 147/8 (9)
11%
1874
None
koguja teadmata
H II 26, 205/6 (4)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 38/9 (38)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 210, 48/9 (9)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
EKS 50, 60 (44)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VII 2041/2 (277)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 41, 959/40 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
EÜS X 2060 (323)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 131 (7)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 6/7 (6)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 1, 229 (94)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 12934 (31)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 593 (18)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 65, 109 (1)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H III 17, 941 (1)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1613 (123)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 729/30 (437)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 20, 648 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EKmS 8° 1, 887/8 (1)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
H, Kase 94a (5)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kase (Kaur), Leena
E 83238/9 (3)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Elme, O.
H I 2, 296/7 (7)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
EÜS X 2612 (99)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 135/6 (5)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 8, 46/7 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mauer, Märt
H II 28, 907 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
E 39972 (1)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 49, 283/4 (44)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS I 1047 (46)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
E 52823 (2)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 11, 329 (94)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 11, 214 (1)
10%
1928
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts, Hilda
E 41065/6 (18)
10%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 9, 203/4 (27)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS V 675/6 (115)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 116, 389 (6)
10%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 22422
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
EÜS V 524/5 (19b)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
H II 10, 260 (7)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 16, 192 (9)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H I 1, 114 (1)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H II 19, 373/4 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H III 12, 192/3 (11)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 43, 257 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H III 6, 224/5 (29)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H II 16, 186 (2)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H, R 7 80/1 (55)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKS 1, 141/2
10%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 35, 54/5 (21)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 11, 22/3 (8)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Võrumaa — Karula
Tauk, Hans
E 18009 (1)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 18749/50 (1)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
E 33563 (3)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 26, 637 (16)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 10, 66/7 (56)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 27, 542 (11)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 52717/8
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H III 2, 416 (35)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 31, 337 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grossschmidt, Otto
H, Lank 97/8 (2)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
EÜS XII 1277/9 (46)
10%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
EÜS VIII 1410/1 (131)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 557 (30)
10%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
EÜS VIII 1477/8 (74)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 802 (83)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 50, 735 (1)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 41, 388 (4)
10%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 9, 332/3 (3)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 74, 244 (15)
10%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H II 20, 603/4 (7)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 18864/5 (2)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H II 68, 677/8 (26)
10%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
E 17990 (12)
10%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
E 42928/9
10%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
H I 7, 579 (15)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H II 58, 813/4 (5)
10%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
ERA II 158, 398/9 (13)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino; Nõmm, Toomas
H IV 2, 683/4 (8)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H II 11, 24/5 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H III 17, 472/3 (127)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
EÜS VII 484 (279)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 16, 141 (176)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
E A 769 (1)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
EKmS 8° 2, 411 (1)
10%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
EKmS 8° 2, 571/2 (5)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.