AES, Mt 64, 26
45%
1927
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Laurits, Elfriede
EÜS VII 2708 (34)
37%
1910
Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 271, 326 (2)
32%
1940
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Novek, Ilmar
AES, MT 262, 19
32%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
ERM 144, 25/6 (37)
31%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
EÜS VII 1035/6 (85)
31%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H I 7, 476 (2)
30%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
S
k, A.
E, StK 31, 1 (1)
29%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 27, 841 (21)
29%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
EÜS VII 1276/7 (85)
28%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 24, 904 (7)
28%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 63, 460/1 (72)
28%
1933
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 30, 374 (1)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 28, 372 (4)
27%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
E, StK 8, 243 (2)
27%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 51, 16 (1)
27%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EKmS 4° 5, 857/8 (21)
27%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 9, 347/8 (4)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
H II 53, 21/2 (8)
26%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
H III 9, 548 (29)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
E, StK 8, 344/5 (30)
26%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERM 77, 43
25%
1921
Tartumaa — Torma
Bahman, Voldemar
H III 23, 737 (1)
24%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 205 (23)
24%
1887
Harjumaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 30244 (12)
24%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 15, 137, 139 (1)
24%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52169/70 (2)
24%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 41, 17 (9)
23%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H III 7, 286 (2)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ojasuu, Karl
H II 66, 515 (6)
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 32, 529 (18)
22%
1890
Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 30, 139 (3)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
ERA II 249, 305 (3)
22%
1939
Tartumaa — Torma
Sõber, Valter
ERA II 182, 529 (467)
22%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 21, 533 (1)
22%
1894
Tartumaa — Kambja
J..., S.
H, Asper 65 (9)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 149, 141 (1)
21%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 11946 (2)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 5, 362 (1)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 59, 813 (101)
21%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
EKmS 8° 1, 49 (30)
20%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
ERA II 24, 694 (2)
19%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, R 6, 767/8 (50)
19%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 43, 32 (24)
19%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H III 8, 651/2 (2)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 1058 (1)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 27, 233 (15)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 55, 48 (8)
19%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
E 52071
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 22, 410 (3)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Meomuttel, Jüri
E 52054/5
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 112 (19)
18%
1906
Pärnumaa — Audru
Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 383 (20)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 31, 401 (1)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Grossschmidt, Otto
H IV 8, 328 (3)
17%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H I 7, 523 (23)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Soots, Jaan
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 2/3-2/3p
16%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H IV 7, 509/10 (10)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E 64427 (2)
16%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Koik, Karl
Leoke 3, 16 (6)
16%
1870
None
Leoke, Hans
E A 743/4
16%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 26, 113/4 (5)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 32, 279 (38)
15%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich
H II 35, 320/1 (181)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 24, 549/50 (7)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 674 (2)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Räpina
Narusk, Gustav
H II 28, 349 (14)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
ERM 44, 4
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 36, 154 (194)
14%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H III 2, 600 (5)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H I 7, 147 (6)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Reinthal (Reintalu), Johannes
H II 50, 743 (15)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E A 633 (4)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 23, 96 (81)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 32, 40/1 (34)
12%
1888
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
H III 21, 837/8 (17)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H II 22, 415/6
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Meomuttel, Jüri
EÜS VI 298/300 (6)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Rannu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
ERM 128, 27 (47)
11%
1916
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tamm, Jaak
EÜS VIII 1972/3 (240)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 20, 629/30 (11)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
E 8524/5 (21)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
AES, MT 40, 12/4 (17)
10%
1926
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Eller, Helmi
H II 50, 785 (77)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi; Võrumaa — Karula
Sepp, Paul
H II 25, 135/6 (13)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Ruut, Karl
EÜS XI 298 (111)
10%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
ERA II 208, 191/2
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 56, 382 (56)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan