H II 30, 66 (3)
50%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
EÜS VIII 516 (153/18)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 25, 785/6 (107)
22%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
E 52258
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 36, 241 (4)
20%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 15, 265 (2)
20%
1884
Tartumaa — Kambja
Reiman, Villem
H I 4, 777 (4)
19%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
EÜS V 376/7 (67)
19%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 2, 513 (4)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H II 56, 151 (1)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 38, 369 (38)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 53, 591 (40)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS V 373/4 (64)
17%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 26, 451/2 (18)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
EÜS XII 581 (118)
17%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
Leoke 5, 109/10 (12)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 246 (17)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H I 1, 57 (56)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 49, 576 (4)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H III 21, 439 (4)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H II 55, 303/4 (34)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
E 17169 (5)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
EKmS 4° 2, 301/2 (7)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
EKmS 4° 3, 457 (12)
13%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
ERA II 3, 676 (51)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 262, 112 (27)
13%
1939
Võrumaa — Räpina
Lepson, Daniel
EKmS 8° 2, 810/1 (6)
13%
1871
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Elken, Jakob
EÜS VIII 808/9 (436)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 15016/7 (1)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Küle, Hendrik
H II 37, 436 (18)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 7, 581 (21)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
EÜS IX 1022 (128)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
Veske 2, 342 (2)
12%
0
None
Sepner, K.
H, R 1, 211 (9)
12%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
H II 13, 647 (33)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H, R 6, 774 (59)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H I 2, 507 (12)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
ERA II 1, 128 (5)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 23, 159/60 (10)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
EÜS IX 1131 (81)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 19327 (6)
12%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
E 19766 (1)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 44, 523 (36)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 26, 911 (4)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
EKS 47, 62/3 (95)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 5, 140/1 (1)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
E 45988 (1)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H III 10, 516 (3)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, P.
H II 55, 557 (1)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Roots, Jaan
H, R 1, 153 (2)
11%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
H III 1, 762/3 (6)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
EÜS X 2589 (65)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 3, 655/6 (28)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EKS b 8 (8)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H IV 4, 65/7 (3)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
H, R 5, 49 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
E 35320 (2)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
EÜS IX 1168 (150)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 43, 393/4 (4)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 1, 186 (269)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 78/80 (94)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 9, 314 (43)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 2, 432 (24)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS V 720 (180)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H, R 6, 756/7 (41)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H III 9, 194/5 (2)
10%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H III 10, 11/2 (3)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
EÜS VI 1015 (169)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 240 (227)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 9, 657/8 (47)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H III 13, 679/81 (6)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Küle, Hendrik
H II 28, 611/2 (12)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 50, 175 (2)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H, Põlva 2, 38/9 (45)
10%
1860
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
H II 19, 683 (44)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 9070 (3)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 147, 13 (1)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina