E 18801 (1)
44%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
E 8695 (5)
28%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sein, Joh.
H, Peet 127/8 (140)
25%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VII 874 (8)
24%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 30, 784 (18)
24%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H III 14, 266 (2)
23%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
ERA II 26, 397 (54)
23%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
H II 25, 1091 (14)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EÜS III 638 (104)
21%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 31, 545 (1)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 9, 760 (116)
20%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 23, 118 (1)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõdar, Märt (Märt Miilk)
H, Peet 13/4 (13)
20%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 8269 (1)
20%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 52169 (1)
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 2, 69/70 (5)
19%
1878
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena; Kapp, Joosep
H III 8, 681 (4)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 3, 902 (19)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Korb, Villem; Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
H, Kase 2a (5)
18%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
EÜS VIII 400 (115)
17%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H, R 6, 255 (7)
16%
1870
None
Ainson, H.
H, Gr. Qu. 195 (97)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 25, 183 (74)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
H, R 6, 43 (29)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKS 31, 49
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
ERA II 141, 351/2 (13)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS XII 1349 (95)
15%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H II 42, 927/8 (12)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
E 45941 (25)
14%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
E, StK 10, 212/3 (84)
14%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS X 2605/6 (84)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1470/1 (18)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 121, 343 (28)
14%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
EÜS IX 1075 (15)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 4, 120 (9)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H II 5, 537 (7)
13%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 2, 264 (383)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 24, 736/7 (11)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H, Ostrov 278/9 (34)
13%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 59, 813 (102)
13%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
ERM 148, 29 (41)
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 9, 791/2 (66c)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKmS 4° 3, 159 (3)
12%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
EÜS VII 1276 (84)
12%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS XII 507/9 (78)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 2515 (493)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 1, 65/6 (97)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 32, 831 (11)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Räpina
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep
H II 17, 461 (82)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 31, 391/2 (12)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS VI 1082 (252)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 13, 42 (58)
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VIII 1682/3 (6)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1765 (271)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 17, 116/7 (44)
12%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
H III 3, 73 (1)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 26149 (6)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS X 1475 (26)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 50, 528/9 (10)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS XII 667 (5a)
12%
1916
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 25, 299/300 (6)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 65, 51 (1)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
E, StK 3, 71 (8)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS VII 1035 (84)
11%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 21, 533/4 (2)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Kambja
J..., S.
EÜS V 468/9 (152)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 8° 1, 418/9 (1)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H III 28, 372 (5)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 1, 6 (10)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 6, 34/5 (19)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 34, 253 (158)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 161, 238/9 (29)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H IV 1, 334 (18)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
E 29502
11%
1896
Võrumaa
Suurkask, Anton
H I 5, 83 (230)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VIII 1365/6 (61)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 685/6 (20)
11%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E 7909 (38)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 1, 293 (436)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 27, 835 (4)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
EÜS VI 385/7 (81)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H III 17, 402/3 (71)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 18, 41 (6)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
H II 41, 959/40 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H III 7, 88/9 (44)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H I 4, 144 (8)
10%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 18, 130 (2)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 219 (1)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Lugenberg, Alfred
EÜS X 2899 (61)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 59344
10%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H III 7, 816/7 (8)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
Leoke 3, 182 (10)
10%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
E 12921 (17)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E 60609 (5)
10%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 19, 582 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 135
10%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 20, 727/8 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
Veske 1, 159 (74)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H, Peet 61/2 (65)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Põlva 1, 154 (81)
10%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
E 59879
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 5, 355/7 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pöögelmann, Hans
E 13283 (1)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H II 10, 89 (89)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H, Mapp 717 (1)
10%
1903
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
EKS 50, 80/1 (66)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VII 1858/9 (46)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 3, 655 (282)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 1, 478 (640)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 23, 542/3 (22)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H I 2, 21 (1)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
E 16746 (31)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart