H I 9, 424 (40)
92%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H III 28, 507 (19)
34%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 26429 (16)
33%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 70426 (14)
25%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
EÜS V 116 (136)
25%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
ERA II 258, 157 (518)
25%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
H II 25, 313 (5)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
24%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS IV 1539 (64)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1429 (39b)
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
E, StK 10, 444 (13)
23%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS VII 2642 (3)
22%
1910
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 166, 47 (13)
21%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
21%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 30, 771 (1)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
E 82487 (10)
20%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 59897
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2047 (301)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS I 1031 (21)
20%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS VII 560 (12)
20%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 561 (31)
20%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 1, 271
20%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
EÜS VI 111 (38)
20%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS IX 114 (115)
20%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 36, 259 (388)
20%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
H III 25, 314 (1)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
19%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 51739
19%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
EÜS VII 238 (1)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VI 931 (40)
19%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS I 1031 (22)
19%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS I 1042 (39)
19%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EKmS 8° 3, 95 (1)
19%
1874
Tartumaa — Otepää
Anton, Peeter
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H III 2, 309 (5)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 29302/3 (30)
18%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 284, 157 (176)
18%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
E 71487 (1)
18%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
H I 4, 159 (39)
18%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS V 527 (19g)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
H III 20, 749/50 (9)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 56, 428 (119)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
17%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E 9956 (1)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusk, J.
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
17%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
Veske 4, 337 (50)
17%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 15, 423/4 (1)
17%
1893
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tobre, Joosep
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
17%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
E 57113
17%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
17%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
E 24764
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
17%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 56, 361 (29)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 18442 (2)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mõrd, Märt
E 12935/6 (34)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 121, 145 (3)
17%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H III 4, 438 (7)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
EÜS VI 206 (62)
17%
1909
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 66, 431 (1)
16%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 5, 1 (1)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS V 1060 (6)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 59, 268 (9)
16%
1897
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Suurkask, Anton
E 20313/4 (7)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H II 21, 128 (57)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 893 (1)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
E 56487
16%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E A 911 (20)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS V 1064 (16)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 19, 595 (21)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
Veske 4, 287 (1)
16%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H, R 6, 254 (4)
16%
1870
None
Ainson, H.
AES, MT 262, 41
16%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 20, 759/60 (5)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
E 13307 (1)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
16%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H I 7, 348 (11)
16%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 1, 118 (1)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 37, 574 (4)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, R 1, 57 (1)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 508 (108)
15%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 53544 (9)
15%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H III 10, 319 (5)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 18, 675 (2)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
EÜS IV 324 (600)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rebane, Jaan (Paistu)
E 57389
15%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
H, Wiedemann 2, 240 (10)
15%
1872
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Stein, Victor
EÜS VII 2657 (28)
15%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 5, 395/6
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 8° XII 50 (154)
15%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
H I 7, 306 (2)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
E 7388
15%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 775 (1)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 10, 20 (15)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H II 31, 859 (1)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Gross, Kristjan
H III 6, 665/6 (14)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
E 53666/7
15%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
ERM 5, 29
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 154, 1 (1)
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS IV 1956 (15)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 4, 709 (7)
15%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
E 59879
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 6, 767 (94)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
EÜS XII 1499/501 (78)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS II 638 (139)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 4, 534 (4)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 15, 623 (1)
14%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
H III 7, 180 (15)
14%
1869
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
H II 15, 747 (84)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS X 2078 (353)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 466 (8)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
TEM 1, 16 (1)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E 13320/1 (2)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 1, 141/2
14%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS V 101 (117)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H III 7, 805 (1)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H III 2, 121/2 (5)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 55655/6 (4)
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H III 15, 111 (1)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 25, 155
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 78, 397/8 (26)
14%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 1442 (21b)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ruut, Karl
E, StK 1, 19/20 (35)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 697 (5)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 8° XIV 29 (112)
14%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 4, 438/9 (8)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
EKmS 8° 3, 239 (50)
14%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
ERA II 198, 393 (1)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 41013
14%
1901
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Purk, Liis(a)
H III 1, 546 (2)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
ERM 19, 13 (9)
14%
1920
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
H II 10, 703 (10)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H III 7, 212/3 (4)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
H II 2, 264 (383)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 681 (3)
13%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
ERA II 124, 95 (21)
13%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
H I 2, 192 (11)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H IV 5, 14 (6)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
ERM 2, 1791 (4)
13%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
H I 4, 641 (10)
13%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aadamson, Jaan
H III 18, 130 (2)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 7, 25 (6)
13%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 2, 180 (13)
13%
1889
Võrumaa; Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 54, 365 (5)
13%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 60670 (2)
13%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
ERA II 216, 399 (58)
13%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kangru, Heinrich
H II 12, 431 (47)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 6, 607 (1)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 22, 90 (1)
13%
1924
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Jänes, Harald
H II 56, 360 (26)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 35, 278/9 (165)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 6, 878 (57)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
E, StK 34, 220 (12)
13%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H I 2, 257 (2)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 11, 491/2 (56)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
E 35198 (3)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
EÜS XI 424 (10)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 21, 185 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
ERA II 210, 48/9 (9)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
E 12920 (15)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 33, 104 (70)
13%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS X 2639 (161)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 287 (424)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1704 (285)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2902 (69)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 19, 692/3 (43)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H IV 5, 28 (22)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
H II 22, 547 (9)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 21, 145/6 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 15, 717 (33)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 41, 754 (5)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 40, 685/6 (20)
12%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
ERA II 3, 284
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 29, 359 (27)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 1, 548 (6)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E 52823 (2)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
12%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
EÜS VI 807 (73)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS X 1730/1 (305)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 1, 355 (508)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 6714 (1)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 3, 299 (121)
12%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
E, StK 5, 2 (3)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 43258 (6)
12%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
E 8455 (4)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E 16744 (27)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E A 905 (2)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 582 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 5, 550/2 (5)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
Leoke 1, 28 (9)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
12%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H IV 3, 837/8 (18)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
E A 706
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 31, 506 (6)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo; Tartumaa — Otepää
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
12%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H, Peet 41/2 (41)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS IX 416 (20)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 2, 6 (8)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 81 (24)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 28, 385 (32)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 47, 416 (17)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS X 1898/9 (74)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1427/9 (15)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 60, 137 (2)
12%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 4, 557 (22)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS V 719 (178)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA I 6, 352 (19)
12%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
EKmS 8° 1, 388 (7b)
12%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
EÜS II 96 (80)
12%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
H IV 4, 128/9 (10)
12%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
E A 902 (8)
12%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
H II 1, 137 (192)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 478 (640)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 132, 341/2 (2)
12%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 29, 83/4 (5)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H, Peet 276 (279)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 557 (30)
11%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 276, 207 (13)
11%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 19, 650/1 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 52089
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 46, 711 (24)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 63728/9 (16)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
EÜS V 798 (44)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
11%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H III 1, 417 (8)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
E 34402 (3)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VIII 1425 (160)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 29, 355/7 (27)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 58793 (5)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
H II 17, 339 (18)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VI 523 (124)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 54126 (2)
11%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Välbe, Jüri; Paurman, Daniel
ERA II 141, 76 (23)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 1460 (2)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 4, 310 (1b)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H II 20, 167/8 (35)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
E 6687/8 (5)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 38012 (10)
11%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EKmS 8° 2, 258/9 (31)
11%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E, StK 1, 3 (4)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VI 1768/9 (272)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 38, 740/1 (4)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H IV 5, 14 (5)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 31, 40 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
ERA II 30, 415 (10)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Käina; Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
11%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
E 39972 (1)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 1462 (4)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 2179 (8)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 28796 (21)
11%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H IV 2, 436 (31)
11%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 34, 370 (116)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H, R 1, 209 (1)
11%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
ERA II 206, 270/1
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Kuressaare l.
Luks, T.
EKmS 4° 2, 51/2 (7)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 56932/3 (12)
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
H II 3, 637 (238)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 10962/3 (17)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
11%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
E 18421
11%
1895
Võrumaa — Põlva
Visse, Juhan (Joh.)
H III 16, 566 (10)
11%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
E, StK 5, 2/3 (4)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 56, 419/20 (10)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
H III 3, 257 (1)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H III 16, 107 (1)
11%
1888
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
E 22422
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS X 2887 (24)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKmS 4° 5, 498 (484)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
H II 51, 18 (12)
11%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H II 33, 733 (1)
11%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H II 6, 555/6 (166)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H, R 1, 153 (1)
11%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
H II 21, 118/9 (46)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 65, 29 (1)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H III 2, 45/6 (4)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E A 741/2
11%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 1, 426 (31)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS IX 1132 (83)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 482/3 (167)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS X 2885/6 (19)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VII 1921 (116)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 185, 69 (2)
10%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Niit, Mihkel
H II 40, 473 (1)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 22, 413 (3)
10%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H III 10, 176 (6)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H II 31, 733/4 (2)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
ERA II 3, 720/1 (79)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 8374 (9)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VIII 1470/1(63)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 17, 108/9 (39)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
H II 50, 735 (1)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E A 359/60 (6)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H, R 3, 470/1 (5)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.
H III 2, 319 (1)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VII 266 (12)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 24, 252/3 (10)
10%
1887
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 68, 376/8 (28)
10%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
H, Asper 46 (72)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2273 (14)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 217/8 (27)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 8866/7 (80)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H I 6, 46 (3)
10%
1894
Võrumaa — Põlva
Visse, Juhan (Joh.)
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 855/6 (109)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 58663
10%
0
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kelt, August
EÜS VIII 1965 (230)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 281/2 (1)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 86544 (33)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 12503/4 (4)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS IV 300/1 (2)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 57180/1
10%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
E 59917/8
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
H II 14, 90/2 (6)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
H II 34, 40/41 (42)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 26, 357/9 (22)
10%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H, Mapp 717 (1)
10%
1903
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
H II 9, 21/2 (2)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.; Nahkur, J.
ERA II 18, 59 (2)
10%
1929
Saaremaa — Pöide
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERM 167, 19/21 (22)
10%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H III 6, 884/5 (70)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EÜS VI 1130/1 (1)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H I 4, 69 (11)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H, Jagomann 673 (18)
10%
1880
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H III 12, 197/8 (17)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E, StK 5, 1/2 (2)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 428/9 (10)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
E 7042/4 (4)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
E 8392/3 (1)
10%
1893
Võrumaa — Põlva
Melzov, Joosep (J. Võhand)
EKmS 4° 4, 735 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H II 10, 323 (45)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 7, 216 (7)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
E 26086
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Hinderov, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 609 (6)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 21, 167/8 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 26, 855 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
EKmS 8° 2, 571/2 (5)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 8, 728/9 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
H II 35, 84 (48)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 17514/5 (5)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VI 940 (54)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 35757/8 (11b)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS V 733 (197)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 167-168
10%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
ERA I 2, 69/70 (10)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H I 3, 525 (2)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
E 11910 (1)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H IV 2, 17 (15)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS V 1126 (155)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 18749/50 (1)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EKmS 8° 3, 277/8 (91)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
ERA II 35, 599/600 (6)
10%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1985/6 (202)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 28, 508/9 (22)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 27, 13/4 (1)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.