EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
49%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
47%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
45%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 43, 408 (26)
45%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
44%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
42%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 1, 141/2
40%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 13, 681 (3)
40%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS X 613 (70)
39%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
39%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 3, 257 (1)
38%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H II 16, 125/6 (157)
38%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
38%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS XI 1105 (16)
37%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E 18548
37%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
E 57955/6
36%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
36%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
H IV 1, 333/4 (17)
36%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
35%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 26, 671 (1)
35%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 110/1 (80)
35%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
35%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
ERA II 86, 45 (39)
35%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
35%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
E 54710 (1)
34%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
H II 26, 855 (1)
34%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
34%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
33%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 21, 128 (57)
33%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 107
33%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2423 (313)
33%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 1, 287 (424)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
32%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 6 (8)
32%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 733 (197)
32%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 13, 63 (1)
31%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VIII 229 (13)
31%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H, R 3, 499 (1)
31%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 248 (155b)
31%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
30%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
30%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
30%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H III 27, 231 (7)
30%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
E, StK 40, 95 (133)
30%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 13, 487 (1)
30%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H III 7, 581/2 (2)
30%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H IV 1, 287 (1)
30%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H III 15, 619/20 (2)
30%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
EÜS IX 697 (5)
29%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 733 (1)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS VIII 786/7 (402)
29%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 4, 69 (11)
29%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
29%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
28%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
ERA II 196, 282 (1263)
28%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
TEM 13, 11 (6)
28%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
28%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS VIII 1470/1(63)
28%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
28%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 5, 14 (5)
27%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
E 9390 (61)
27%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 1716/7 (313)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 4, 735 (1)
27%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H II 26, 600 (7)
27%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H II 16, 661 (1)
27%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
27%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS IX 1132 (83)
27%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERM 167, 19/21 (22)
27%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H II 71, 685 (1)
27%
1904
Harjumaa — Jüri
Timotheus, Dietrich
E 10633/4 (14)
27%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERM 150, 61/3 (16)
27%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 29, 190 (1)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H II 1, 185 (266)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 117 (163)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 522/3 (21)
26%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
ERA II 135, 75 (1)
26%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H III 9, 291 (13)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
26%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 1569 (32)
26%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
26%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
EKmS 4° 1, 609/10 (1)
26%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
26%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
25%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E 61731/2 (34)
25%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 61714/5 (22)
25%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 56427/8 (63)
24%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 71, 656/7 (6)
24%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
H I 7, 42/3 (31)
24%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H, Ostrov 37/8 (35)
24%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 595/6 (15)
24%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS IX 983/4 (61)
24%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 259 (13)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
E 10629/30 (5)
24%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 34, 446 (7)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EKS 47, 86/7 (127)
24%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 9, 194/5 (2)
24%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
EÜS X 2639 (161)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 9354/5 (35)
23%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 2, 234/5 (110)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1965 (230)
23%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 186 (7)
23%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1704/5 (47)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 740 (63)
23%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 136 (2)
23%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VII 1775/6 (399)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 7, 33 (17)
23%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 38012 (10)
23%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E, StK 40, 102/4 (144)
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 40137 (8)
22%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 56, 314/5 (11)
22%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 34402 (3)
22%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
TEM 1, 16 (1)
22%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 100 (127)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 10985/6 (49)
22%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS IX 995/7 (82)
22%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 22422
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 658/9 (16)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 25, 155
22%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 171/2 (1)
22%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H I 3, 9 (1)
22%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
EÜS VII 1661/2 (214)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 159, 423/5 (20)
21%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 902 (8)
21%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 111, 400 (9)
21%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sepmann, Aleksander
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
21%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 17, 302/3 (44)
21%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 51739
21%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
H III 5, 527 (8)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
E 7686/7 (20)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 7198 (12)
21%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 245/6 (12)
21%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 353 (27)
21%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H II 38, 740/1 (4)
21%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
EÜS X 748 (1)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 8734/5 (24)
21%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H III 1, 548 (6)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E 83118/20 (2)
21%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tomson, O.
H I 2, 192 (11)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 47, 637 (1)
20%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VI 1490 (191)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 10, 517 (291)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 261, 25/6 (12)
20%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 20, 821/2 (3)
20%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H IV 5, 647/8 (31)
20%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 58, 821 (17)
20%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
E 52025
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 123/4 (1)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 667 (3)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H III 21, 38/9 (7(1))
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
ERA II 261, 215 (35)
20%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
H III 2, 330/1 (12)
20%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 195, 95/6 (14)
20%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 58, 39/40 (4)
20%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 36/7 (34)
20%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 777 (91)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 39972 (1)
20%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
AES, MT 60, 37 (28)
20%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
ERA II 147, 13 (1)
20%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EKS 31, 59
20%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
EÜS VI 1696/7 (157)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 15, 723
19%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H IV 9, 585/6 (9)
19%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 33, 733 (1)
19%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
EÜS VII 2450/1 (385)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 243/5 (234)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 34, 538/9 (137)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
E 52089
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 16, 202/3 (26)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
ERA II 79, 165/7 (25)
19%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
EÜS VIII 1620/1 (136)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
EÜS X 2179 (8)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 33, 619 (4)
18%
1889
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H III 8, 832 (9)
18%
1893
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 79377/8
18%
1932
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kurgo, Robert
EÜS X 2359/61 (189)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 3, 525 (2)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
E 47506 (1)
18%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS VIII 1425 (160)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1449/53 (42)
17%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
17%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS VIII 1654/5 (192)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 137 (192)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1238/9 (80)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 40485/6 (5)
17%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS II 435/6 (171)
17%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 52714/5
17%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H I 2, 41 (21)
17%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 236 (219)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 57180/1
17%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
E, StK 35, 112 (1)
17%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 2247/8 (550)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 147/8 (30)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 276 (279)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E, StK 37, 190/1 (41)
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 17, 339 (18)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 10, 304/5 (1)
16%
1929
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Saat, Aliide
E 7903/4 (33)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VI 1768/9 (272)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, R 6, 256 (9)
16%
1870
None
Ainson, H.
H II 17, 946/7 (8)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
E 64244 (3)
16%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
Leoke 3, 216
16%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 47, 108 (6)
16%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H II 47, 141 (6)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 26, 340 (47)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
ERA II 77, 403/4 (55)
16%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 55, 718/9 (1)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VII 450 (252)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 28, 611/2 (12)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
E 52137
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 111 (1)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 16, 566 (10)
15%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
EKmS 4° 5, 771 (31)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
E 47117 (1)
15%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E A 253/5 (19)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 141, 443/4 (5)
15%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 4, 695 (1)
15%
1876
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Uus, Mart
EKS 48, 112 (1)
15%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 20, 347/8 (24)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E 59917/8
15%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
H II 26, 1054/5 (11)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H III 23, 565/7 (1)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 111, 442 (9)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sepmann, Marjette
EKmS 4° 4, 314 (9)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 63404/6 (14)
15%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1459/60 (43)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 681/2 (5)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 2, 711 (3)
15%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 7, 183/4 (66)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 51, 697/8 (15)
15%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E 8055/7 (43)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 17, 74 (4)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Truuv, V.
H II 66, 408/9 (338)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 274, 456 (60)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 19, 222 (g)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VI 940 (54)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
AES, MT 163, 13/15 (7)
14%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
E, StK 13, 15/6 (25)
14%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H I 4, 620 (2)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E A 4 (3)
14%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 25, 49/51 (15)
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 43258 (6)
14%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
ERA II 200, 15 (6)
14%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
ERM 5, 29
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS X 2728/9 (321)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 159, 311/3 (33)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS XII 1473/7 (58)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 15, 747 (84)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H, Ostrov 120/1 (64)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EKS 47, 62/3 (95)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 64, 349 (1)
14%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 15, 423 (1)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 36488/9 (7)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 14, 26/7 (31)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E 5622 (11)
14%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 56222 (11)
14%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H IV 3, 706/7 (6)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E, StK 1, 36/37 (61)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS II 638 (139)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 86545/6 (34)
14%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 274, 433/4 (13)
14%
1938
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Vool, Donalt
H II 2, 606 (759)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 3, 385/6 (1)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
EÜS VIII 1898/9 (130)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 185 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
AES, MT 141, 32/3
13%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS VII 1985/6 (202)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 3 (3)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 7, 805/7 (2)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 11, 538 (35)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H III 27, 231/2 (8)
13%
1898
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Masmann, J.
H II 43, 393/4 (4)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
Leoke 1, 27 (8)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
13%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 59, 438/9 (6)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
H II 26, 59 (1)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H I 2, 270/1 (4)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H III 27, 81 (16)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
13%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
H II 14, 424/7 (17)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS XII 1365/7 (110)
13%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
13%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
13%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H III 10, 319 (5)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EKS 48, 16 (12)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 47, 218 (11)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 17, 78/80 (94)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 141, 338/40 (3)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Mapp 375/7
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 8° XII 50 (154)
13%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 24764
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
ERA II 7, 25 (6)
13%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 236/7 (5)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 7, 74/6 (50)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 56, 361 (29)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 8354/5 (13)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS V 1060 (6)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VI 1162/3 (61)
12%
1908
Järvamaa; Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 59, 643/5 (11)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 5, 550/2 (5)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 27, 374 (16)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 27, 377 (20)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 229 (209)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 4, 383 (2)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
H I 7, 259/60 (32)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERM 154, 1 (1)
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERA II 161, 453/4 (4)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 66, 514/5 (5)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 23115/6 (9)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS XI 424 (10)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS II 605/6 (104)
12%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 52171/2 (4)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 131/3 (1)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 736/7 (20)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS IX 601/2 (6)
12%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H III 28, 236 (2)
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
EÜS II 1056/8 (49)
11%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS V 618/9 (37)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 9, 178 (12)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 27, 532/4 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EKmS 8° 1, 142/3 (2)
11%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E 20314/5 (8)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H III 10, 98 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H IV 5, 528 (15)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 30243/4 (11)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EKmS 4° 1, 287
11%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
EÜS II 96 (80)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
ERA II 110, 56 (125)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
E 16745 (30)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H, Asper 46 (72)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 86535 (22)
11%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKS 31, 3 (4)
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E 51455 (57)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERM 139, 85/6 (3)
11%
1867
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 4, 650/1 (15)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 14, 90/2 (6)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
H II 2, 516/7 (674)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 257 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 26, 926/8 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ülempaalalane
EÜS VII 1886/8 (76)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 2, 32 (52)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 735 (1)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 1, 67/8 (25)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EKmS 8° 2, 460/1 (23)
11%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
H II 47, 108/10 (7)
10%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H II 2, 385 (504)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 20, 533/4 (9)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 723/4 (1)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 1/2 (2)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 35, 392/3 (236)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H IV 2, 10/1 (3)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
ERA II 56, 419/20 (10)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
E 10962/3 (17)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 56, 360 (26)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H, Ostrov 213/4 (38)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERM 63, 58846
10%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Valdmann, Eduard
E 53193 (1)
10%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 8, 817/9 (10)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
E 16081/3 (2)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jaan
E 18801 (1)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
H I 7, 109 (33)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 32/4 (4)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
E 8221 (1)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERA II 5, 422/3
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 164/6 (92)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 4, 438 (7)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H II 2, 177/8 (282)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 56329/31 (13)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert