H II 15, 471 (71)
52%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 15579 (51)
49%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VIII 1360 (50)
45%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 832 (30)
45%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H II 37, 630 (11)
43%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 2, 305 (30)
43%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
EÜS IX 1010 (101)
42%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 257 (3)
41%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 34, 158/9 (17)
41%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H III 15, 623 (1)
39%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
EÜS VII 2449 (384)
35%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS XI 1259 (110)
34%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E, StK 13, 4 (4)
34%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H I 3, 20 (27)
33%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
ARS 1, 868 (6)
33%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgenson, Martha
E, StK 13, 42 (57)
32%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
E 7710/1 (7)
32%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VII 1654 (203)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 298 (50)
30%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 33079
29%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 33, 551/2 (27)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 13, 439/40 (13)
28%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H II 3, 659 (293)
28%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
Veske kad., 47 (6)
28%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rothberg, J.
EÜS III 638 (104)
28%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS VII 405 (169)
28%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 9, 250 (44)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 542 (20)
27%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 35 (57)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 339/40 (19)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H I 5, 71 (185)
26%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 2, 386 (505)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 755 (14)
25%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H II 13, 35/6 (5)
25%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 9, 161/2 (5)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 11, 484 (26)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 15, 580 (75)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 19, 683 (44)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 7173/4 (34)
24%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 282 (17)
24%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 15621 (92)
24%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 2, 264 (382)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 289 (46)
24%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS IV 1539 (64)
24%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1429 (39b)
24%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 763 (5)
24%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
E A 999 (4)
22%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H IV 2, 10 (2)
22%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 14, 351 (11)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H IV 7, 329/330 (8)
22%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H III 24, 88 (4)
22%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
EÜS X 1942 (143)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 132, 397 (37)
21%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 1752/3 (337)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 53, 151 (8)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
21%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
Veske 4, 287 (1)
21%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H IV 1, 274/5 (3)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E, StK 17, 129 (52)
21%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
E 59471 (9)
20%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
H IV 9, 398 (34)
20%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS X 1927 (112)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 9413/4 (89)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
19%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 20, 347 (23)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E 9324/5 (15)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 4, 378/9 (7)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 16, 120 (145)
18%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E, StK 1, 82 (121)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS XII 1225/7 (13)
18%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
Veske 4, 294/5 (12)
18%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 66, 451 (13)
18%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 13, 718/20 (7)
18%
1890
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
H II 2, 72 (107)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1704/5 (47)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 669/70 (41)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H I 7, 348 (11)
17%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 166, 47 (13)
17%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H II 56, 428 (119)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS V 589 (84)
17%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 54, 365 (5)
17%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 8857/8 (70)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKmS 4° 2, 853 (190)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKS 47, 13 (13)
16%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKmS 4° 1, 290/1
16%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 1, 502 (28)
16%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 137/8 (73)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 251, 500/1 (22)
16%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H III 23, 369/70 (1)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 66, 344 (268)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 25, 313 (5)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
ERA II 17, 247/8 (168)
15%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 27, 535/7 (3)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 17, 152/3 (9)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 16, 566 (10)
15%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
E 70426 (14)
15%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
E 82487 (10)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
E A 911 (20)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS V 1064 (16)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 2642 (3)
15%
1910
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 19, 595 (21)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 66, 431 (1)
15%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H, R 1, 153 (1)
15%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 79/80 (26)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS V 527 (19g)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1553 (299)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 38, 357/8 (24)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 314 (22)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
EKmS 8° 1, 481/3 (7)
14%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H, R 1, 166 (13)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
14%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
E 13307 (1)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E, StK 3, 41 (17)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
E 57389
14%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
H II 17, 34 (14)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 36297 (7)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 132, 440 (67)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 3, 284
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 35, 84 (48)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKS 31, 5 (9)
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H I 1, 96 (6)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS V 1060 (6)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 42, 959 (9)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H II 26, 635 (12)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H III 25, 296/7 (3)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
E 41007
13%
1901
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Purk, Liis(a)
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
E 12935/6 (34)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VII 2286/7 (31)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 52137
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VIII 1012/4 (16)
13%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 4° 4, 462 (16)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
E 11070/1 (3)
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E A 139/40 (10)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
E 8° XIV 29 (112)
12%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
12%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 4, 438/9 (8)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
E, StK 30, 38 (30)
12%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 66, 114 (10)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS V 1442 (21b)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ruut, Karl
H III 18, 130 (2)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
E, StK 1, 44 (72)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 58, 813/4 (5)
12%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H III 4, 547 (1)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, J.
E 24764
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
E 8° XII 50 (154)
12%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 15, 111 (1)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 33, 104 (70)
12%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 19, 893 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 13285 (3)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
EÜS IV 1956 (15)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H III 15, 619/20 (2)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
ERA II 127, 506/7 (7)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 6, 716 (57)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H I 2, 66 (9)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS X 2902 (69)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 18, 675 (2)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
H II 19, 692/3 (43)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 20, 759/60 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
H III 4, 438 (7)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H II 37, 76/7 (8)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
11%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
Leoke 1, 28 (9)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 53707 (1)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
H II 2, 264 (383)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 12, 466 (8)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 47, 416 (17)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EKmS 8° 3, 415/6 (13)
11%
1876
Võrumaa — Räpina
Hurt, Johan (Johann)
E 86544 (33)
11%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 20, 81 (24)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 8455 (4)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E 16744 (27)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E A 905 (2)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
ERM 5, 29
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 154, 1 (1)
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 19, 582 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 5, 219 (3)
11%
1894
Saaremaa
Undritz, Thomas
E 71487 (1)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
E A 622 (4)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
EKmS 8° 1, 388 (7b)
10%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
H II 47, 218 (11)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 5, 395/6
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS IV 1995/6 (35)
10%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 31, 401 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Grossschmidt, Otto
H II 35, 278/9 (165)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS XI 424 (10)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H IV 4, 128/9 (10)
10%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H I 7, 306 (2)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
E, StK 1, 19/20 (35)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 19, 373/4 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 20973 (10)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VII 450 (252)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 20, 167/8 (35)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H, Peet 276 (279)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 18, 274 (1)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H, R 1, 57 (1)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 41, 651 (53)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 59/60 (2)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EKmS 4° 1, 161 (249)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 17, 302/3 (44)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 56932/3 (12)
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS II 638 (139)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 4, 310 (1b)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H II 21, 185 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E A 633 (4)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E A 4 (3)
10%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis