EÜS VII 1683/4 (245)
31%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2476/7 (458)
28%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2391 (231)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKS 19, 48 (56)
26%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 9, 308 (24)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 44099/100 (12)
23%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 23, 84 (67)
22%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EKmS 4° 2, 397/8 (104)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 158 (3)
21%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS XII 1443 (34)
21%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 34, 267/8 (182)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS X 2712 (294)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 7, 94 (2)
21%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H II 10, 511/2 (285)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 7, 60 (3)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 34, 154 (11)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS X 1866 (30)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 10, 653 (17)
19%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H II 65, 352 (26)
19%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 245 (11)
19%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 7677/8 (4)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VII 2023 (248)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 15, 194 (1)
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 7197 (11)
18%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 113/4 (16)
17%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H, Gr. Qu. 144 (11)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 22, 947/8 (2)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
EÜS VI 1635 (78)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Ostrov 77 (6)
17%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
ERA I 3, 647 (1)
16%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
H III 27, 39/40 (27)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
EÜS X 768 (28)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 13, 72/3 (13)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS V 928 (197)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 19, 68 (11)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS VIII 2425/6 (1)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 379 (7)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERM 2, 1791 (4)
15%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
EÜS VII 301/2 (53)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 240 (228)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 17, 122/3 (11)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 1, 304 (1)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H, R 1, 76 (3)
15%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
EÜS X 2730 (324)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 734 (12)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 50, 195/6 (1)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 8053 (40)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VIII 731 (320)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 248/9 (131)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 46, 813/4 (19)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS I 1031 (22)
14%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS I 1042 (39)
14%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H III 7, 528 (19)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
ERA II 147, 486 (73)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
E, StK 2, 77 (88)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
Leoke 3, 197 (38)
13%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 7, 16/7 (2)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS V 589 (84)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 7, 35 (14)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 58793 (5)
13%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
H I 2, 686 (12)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
ERA II 1, 151 (2)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS X 2538 (95)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viljak, Karl
TEM 4a, 52 (126)
13%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
H II 34, 702/3 (387)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 35198 (3)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H I 4, 159 (39)
13%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS VIII 1606/7 (112)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 5, 14 (6)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 34, 737 (452)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 1700 (273)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 59897
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS I 1031 (21)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS VII 1643 (184)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 43, 505 (16)
12%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
EÜS XI 1264 (126)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 147, 557/6 (10)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
E 44772 (9)
12%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 37, 574 (4)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 12, 205 (25)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VII 1704 (285)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 430 (35)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 7925/6 (10)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EKmS 4° 1, 364/5 (35)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 19, 817/8 (6)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
E 53544 (9)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H IV 3, 705 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H I 4, 709 (7)
11%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
H II 13, 658 (16)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H IV 2, 436 (31)
11%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H I 7, 74/5 (80)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 1, 225 (329)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 688 (133)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 1692/3 (258)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 1104/5 (100)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 38228 (2)
11%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 59879
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 114 (115)
11%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 1, 271
11%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
E 51739
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
H III 23, 83 (66)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 54, 452/3 (144)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 15, 747 (84)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H IV 5, 28 (22)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
E 20659 (5)
11%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
ERA II 23, 461 (59)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H IV 1, 838/9 (3)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS VII 1832 (9)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1755 (133)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1044/5 (154)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 166/7 (51)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1172/3 (43)
11%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 66, 431 (1)
10%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
EKmS 4° 3, 83 (1)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 24, 668 (17)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
TEM 1, 16 (1)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 26, 1102 (2)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 1474 (69)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 2159 (447)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 703 (10)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EÜS X 619 (80)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H I 7, 423 (11)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H IV 1, 712/3 (1)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 57, 711/2 (21)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H I 2, 232 (95)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS IX 751 (80b)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 21, 259 (1)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
EÜS X 1462 (4)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS XII 54 (2)
10%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
E 42825 (23)
10%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
EÜS XII 1499/501 (78)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H, R 1, 153 (1)
10%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1453/5 (35)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
H II 10, 418/9 (173)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 23, 389 (17)
10%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 66, 9/10 (5)
10%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 141, 448/9 (8)
10%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E A 64 (117)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EKS 1, 133/4 (10)
10%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 34, 450 (17)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 13307 (1)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 43258 (6)
10%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
H II 13, 681 (3)
10%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav