H II 11, 732/3 (10)
40%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H I 1, 93 (2)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
EKmS 4° 5, 114/5 (17)
26%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKmS 4° 1, 460 (4)
21%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 768 (27)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H IV 1, 93/4 (37)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 5, 17 (11)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 29, 330/1 (35)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan; Lindenberg, M.
H II 11, 295/6 (65)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 10, 511 (284)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 512/3 (10)
17%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 1, 438 (601)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 36306 (16)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 38, 471 (71)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 7748/9 (2)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 6282 (6)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
H II 34, 65 (70)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 13, 101 (49)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 8048/9 (36)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 58, 474 (13)
13%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 43, 623 (2)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 58, 808/9 (77)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 13, 718/20 (7)
12%
1890
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
H II 65, 446/7 (5)
12%
1901
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
H III 15, 723
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 248 (155b)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1578/9 (74)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 291 (33)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 8, 66 (2)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 7857 (2)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 28, 386 (39)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 16, 266 (9)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Lepp, V.
H II 40, 1062 (7)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
E 8810 (21)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 66, 355/6 (282)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 10, 498 (265)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 15, 540 (27)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 65, 51 (2)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H II 10, 259 (5)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 28, 529 (1)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 28, 253 (8)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H II 38, 248/50 (1)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
H II 37, 353/4 (20)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 50608/10 (4)
10%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS X 1618/19 (181)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius