EÜS VI 1370/1 (20)
78%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKS 1, 44
35%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS IX 464 (84)
33%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS VIII 860 (518)
33%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 8361 (22)
32%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 5, 535 (24)
32%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 56, 361 (28)
31%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 47, 149 (24)
30%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 9, 616 (16)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS IX 747 (76)
28%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 54, 367 (10)
28%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 12, 250 (10 (3))
26%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS XI 761/2 (336)
23%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 61661 (5)
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 172, 526/7 (59)
22%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
AES, MT 49, 14/5 (5)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 53, 590/1 (39)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 34, 533 (128)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 7, 426/7 (145)
21%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 13, 363 (7)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 35, 534/5 (332)
20%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H I 3, 50 (33)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS VI 1584 (352)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 73, 48 (9)
19%
1934
None
Poom, Emilie
H II 11, 772 (61)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EKS 43, 25
17%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EKS 43, 11 (17)
17%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H II 40, 685 (17)
16%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS IX 483/4 (109)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 18, 675 (2)
16%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
ERA II 6, 575/6 (1)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 554/5 (50)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 11, 343 (115)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 12, 319 (132)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 41, 388 (4)
15%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 21, 514/5 (3)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H III 17, 153 (10)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKS b 5 (2)
15%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
E 40689/90
15%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 13, 44 (15)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 61075
14%
1927
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Siimon, A.
ERA II 17, 204 (136)
14%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 30, 201 (2)
14%
1904
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
H II 35, 245 (142)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VII 1611 (134)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 6, 763 (46)
14%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 17, 506 (3)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
EÜS X 2419 (7)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 153, 117 (23)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VIII 1840/1 (71)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 60891/2 (10)
13%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
H II 55, 32/3 (2)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Gustav
H II 66, 175/6 (79)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EKmS 4° 2, 853 (190)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 2122 (427)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 6, 528 (1)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 57, 426 (4)
13%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
ERA II 1, 149/50 (1)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 13, 90/1 (36)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H, Ostrov 147 (29)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 313 (1)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKmS 4° 2, 854 (191)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
12%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 78 (113)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 66, 190/1 (93)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS IV 1788 (285)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 872 (536)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 37, 583 (24)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IX 1045/6 (156)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 6, 333 (175-177)
11%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H, R 6, 255 (7)
11%
1870
None
Ainson, H.
H II 16, 193 (10)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H III 4, 445 (15)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 135
11%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS IX 733 (51b)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 153, 340/1 (8)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 68, 506 (28)
10%
1904
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS I 898 (36)
10%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H I 2, 30 (6)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 30, 774/5 (5)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H II 2, 458 (598)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8866/7 (80)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 17, 507/8 (5)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 20, 134/5 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H, Ostrov 158 (50)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 567 (1)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart