EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 25, 155
20%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 13, 681 (3)
20%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
19%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
EÜS IX 995/7 (82)
19%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1132 (83)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 15, 747 (84)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 2, 6 (8)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 7, 42/3 (31)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 10633/4 (14)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H IV 1, 333/4 (17)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS X 613 (70)
18%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 16, 125/6 (157)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS V 733 (197)
17%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 1716/7 (313)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
17%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 61714/5 (22)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
17%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
E 61731/2 (34)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS X 123/4 (1)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
EKS 1, 141/2
17%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H III 3, 257 (1)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
E 22422
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
16%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1775/6 (399)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 63 (1)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 9354/5 (35)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 7686/7 (20)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VI 1696/7 (157)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 10985/6 (49)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 21, 185 (3)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 28, 259 (13)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H III 4, 438 (7)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
TEM 13, 11 (6)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
15%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EKmS 4° 1, 609/10 (1)
15%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
H III 12, 488 (3)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
E 10629/30 (5)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2359/61 (189)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 287 (424)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 287 (1)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
E 54710 (1)
15%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
15%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H II 26, 855 (1)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H III 2, 330/1 (12)
15%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 21, 128 (57)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 658/9 (16)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VIII 1704/5 (47)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
14%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 4, 69 (11)
14%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E A 902 (8)
14%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
EÜS IX 697 (5)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
14%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 13, 595/6 (15)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E, StK 40, 102/4 (144)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 95 (133)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 58, 39/40 (4)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 735 (1)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 171/2 (1)
14%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
ERM 167, 19/21 (22)
14%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
ERA II 261, 215 (35)
14%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
14%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H IV 5, 14 (5)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
14%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VIII 229 (13)
14%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
EÜS VIII 1470/1(63)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 202/3 (26)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
ERA II 77, 403/4 (55)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 15, 619/20 (2)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
H I 4, 620 (2)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H, R 3, 499 (1)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
E 52714/5
13%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
E 51739
13%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
H, Ostrov 37/8 (35)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 79, 165/7 (25)
13%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
H II 71, 656/7 (6)
13%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 33, 733 (1)
13%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 33, 619 (4)
13%
1889
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E 8734/5 (24)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
EÜS I 899 (38)
13%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H I 1, 50/1 (38)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 748 (1)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS VII 2450/1 (385)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1620/1 (136)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 150, 61/3 (16)
13%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS XII 1473/7 (58)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 16, 566 (10)
13%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
EÜS XII 1449/53 (42)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 1, 548 (6)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
13%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 47, 108 (6)
13%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS VII 1661/2 (214)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2639 (161)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H II 10, 517 (291)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VIII 2247/8 (550)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 538/9 (137)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS IX 522/3 (21)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
ERA II 200, 15 (6)
12%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
TEM 1, 16 (1)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
ERA II 195, 95/6 (14)
12%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 7903/4 (33)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS VIII 1654/5 (192)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1886/8 (76)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 29, 190 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
EKmS 4° 2, 711 (3)
12%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 15, 111 (1)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 83118/20 (2)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tomson, O.
H II 8, 817/9 (10)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS XI 1238/9 (80)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 38012 (10)
12%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 20, 821/2 (3)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
E 43258 (6)
12%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
H II 2, 606 (759)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 1, 355 (508)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 25, 49/51 (15)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 159, 423/5 (20)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 38, 740/1 (4)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H I 1, 325 (19)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 53544 (9)
12%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 58, 821 (17)
12%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
EÜS VIII 1965 (230)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 13, 15/6 (25)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS IX 983/4 (61)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 408 (26)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS XI 1105 (16)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 34, 446 (7)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
11%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS VIII 1425 (160)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 79377/8
11%
1932
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kurgo, Robert
H II 4, 650/1 (15)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 14, 424/7 (17)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1768/9 (272)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 6, 594 (30)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 740 (63)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 178 (12)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 17, 339 (18)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E 34402 (3)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
AES, MT 141, 32/3
11%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E A 253/5 (19)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 5, 527 (8)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
EÜS VII 1985/6 (202)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 450 (252)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 161, 453/4 (4)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H IV 4, 128/9 (10)
10%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS X 2179 (8)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 302/3 (44)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 56, 314/5 (11)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 27, 231/2 (8)
10%
1898
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Masmann, J.
H II 17, 100 (127)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 47, 108/10 (7)
10%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
E 86545/6 (34)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 47, 218 (11)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 39972 (1)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 15, 423 (1)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H I 4, 186 (7)
10%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
E 64244 (3)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 40, 95/6 (1042)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Peetri
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 46, 711 (24)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EKmS 4° 3, 609 (6)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 9, 334/5 (6)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E 5622 (11)
10%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 56222 (11)
10%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 14, 90/2 (6)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
H II 59, 643/5 (11)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
E 52137
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 36488/9 (7)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 29, 83/4 (5)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 10, 9/11 (2)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 13, 487 (1)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EÜS VIII 1459/60 (43)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 192 (11)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 35198 (3)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 2, 516/7 (674)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 139, 85/6 (3)
10%
1867
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H, Gr. Qu. 136 (2)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 24031/2 (1)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 736/7 (20)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS V 719 (178)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 4, 310 (1b)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H III 17, 74 (4)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Truuv, V.
E 8999/9000 (8)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 1, 137 (192)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 261, 25/6 (12)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 56, 361 (29)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H IV 3, 706/7 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 56923/6 (8)
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
E 53193 (1)
10%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
E 63404/6 (14)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
EÜS IX 773/4 (109)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.