EÜS VII 262/3 (8)
94%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 12995 (5)
53%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 34, 450 (16)
52%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 6931 (5e)
51%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 2, 403/4 (22)
50%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H IV 1, 101 (43)
49%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 35756 (11a)
44%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 13581 (2)
43%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 11, 587 (2)
43%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
H, Peet 3 (1)
42%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VIII 1090 (81a)
41%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VIII 1978 (251)
41%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 6773 (28)
41%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 1, 762 (5)
41%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
AES, MT 49, 14/5 (5)
40%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H, R 6, 175 (1)
37%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
E, StK 5, 11 (9)
37%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 471 (13)
35%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 55, 708 (24)
35%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 61661 (5)
34%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 172, 526/7 (59)
34%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
H II 37, 504 (40)
34%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 15, 615 (1)
34%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
Veske kad., 245 (205)
33%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 8, 856/7 (4)
32%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 4, 167 (3)
32%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
EÜS VIII 694/5 (279)
32%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 9017 (1)
32%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 15671 (173)
32%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 35, 353 (211)
32%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 28, 467 (34)
31%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 1, 215 (318)
31%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1657/8 (231)
31%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 10, 415/6 (166)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 29, 303 (10)
30%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 29, 305 (10)
30%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS X 1644/5 (219)
30%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 197, 722 (5)
29%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 12, 422 (36)
29%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 5, 346 (26)
28%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 11, 772 (61)
28%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H III 23, 42 (17)
28%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 34, 158 (16)
28%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 66, 17 (13)
27%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
H II 2, 104 (160)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS c 227 (1)
25%
1913
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pärtelpoeg, Juuli
H II 68, 506 (28)
25%
1904
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H III 20, 525 (1)
25%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
E 24760/1 (7)
25%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H II 11, 537/8 (32)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E 52116
24%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 9, 682/3 (68)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 65, 334 (6)
24%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H II 46, 814/5 (20)
23%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H I 2, 305 (31)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
EÜS IX 1129 (77)
22%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Gr. Qu. 353 (12)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H II 38, 705 (101)
22%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS IX 1143 (107)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 46098a (2)
21%
1907
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 7677 (3)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 40, 675/6 (26)
19%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 10, 605 (366)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 567 (8)
17%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 13, 44 (15)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VI 1130/1 (1)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS X 780 (47)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H III 7, 523 (11)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS X 1998/9 (228)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 162 (251)
16%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 19, 342/3 (2)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H III 2, 147/8 (7)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 58, 472 (8)
15%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EKmS 8° 2, 678/9 (18)
15%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 15, 186 (20)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H III 17, 32/3 (15)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS III 594 (56)
14%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 65, 271 (7c)
14%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 154/5 (24)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H I 5, 76 (213)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EKmS 4° 2, 851/2 (187)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS X 1491/2 (45)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 35, 530/1 (328)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 6721/2 (1)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS VII 1901/2 (93)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 19, 65/6 (8)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 11, 293 (60)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 1704/5 (287)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 18319 (8)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
ERA II 141, 346/7 (9)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 2, 404/5 (8)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 140
11%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
ERA II 25, 49/51 (15)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 7164/5
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 12, 368/70 (168)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 28, 64 (13)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 49, 540/1 (3)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
H II 16, 193 (10)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H II 9, 626/7 (18)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
E, StK 1, 86 (127)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 41, 598/9 (5)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H II 11, 276/7 (39)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E, StK 40, 102/4 (144)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 1052/3 (165)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl