H I 6, 15 (2)
79%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H II 28, 467 (34)
67%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
ERA II 29, 305 (10)
62%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H, R 6, 175 (1)
58%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
ERA II 29, 303 (10)
57%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Peet 3 (1)
55%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 2, 104 (160)
55%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 46098a (2)
54%
1907
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKS c 227 (1)
54%
1913
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pärtelpoeg, Juuli
H II 55, 708 (24)
53%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 39, 431 (1)
50%
1931
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tampere, Herbert
H III 20, 525 (1)
48%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
EÜS III 594 (56)
48%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E, StK 5, 11 (9)
47%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H III 8, 856/7 (4)
47%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 20, 822 (4)
46%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
E 52116
41%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 1090 (81a)
40%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 15, 615 (1)
40%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1978 (251)
39%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 353 (211)
38%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 44, 530 (52)
38%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E 15671 (173)
37%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 24680 (2)
37%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 7, 523 (11)
37%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 13581 (2)
36%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VIII 694/5 (279)
35%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Gr. Qu. 353 (12)
34%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H II 34, 450 (16)
33%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 57183
33%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
E 24760/1 (7)
33%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
ERA II 172, 526/7 (59)
33%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
H III 15, 186 (20)
32%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
ERA II 141, 346/7 (9)
32%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 6, 102 (6)
31%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Fluss, Karl (Carl)
EKmS 4° 2, 851/2 (187)
30%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H I 7, 251 (19)
30%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 8° 2, 678/9 (18)
29%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 12995 (5)
29%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VIII 375 (71)
28%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H I 2, 305 (31)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
EKS 26, 3 (9)
27%
1912
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Mässo, Eduard
H II 46, 814/5 (20)
26%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 35756 (11a)
26%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 197, 722 (5)
26%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 68, 506 (28)
26%
1904
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H IV 4, 167 (3)
26%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
E 6931 (5e)
26%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E, StK 1, 86 (127)
25%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 4, 534/5 (5)
25%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H, Peet 61/2 (65)
24%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 4, 570 (45)
23%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H, Peet 13/4 (13)
23%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 7, 20/1 (9)
22%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 37, 504 (40)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 65, 334 (6)
22%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
E 7677 (3)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 471 (13)
21%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 9017 (1)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 13, 44 (15)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 135, 75 (1)
20%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H IV 1, 101 (43)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 11, 772 (61)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 11, 587 (2)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
H II 21, 716/7 (7)
20%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H II 11, 537/8 (32)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 58, 472 (8)
20%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 30, 348 (26)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 6773 (28)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 18176 (10)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
E 61661 (5)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EKmS 8° 2, 546/7 (6)
17%
1876
Tartumaa — Nõo
Kerg, Johannes
E III 16 (71)
17%
0
Tartumaa — Nõo
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS X 1657/8 (231)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 18319 (8)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H II 28, 64 (13)
16%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E, StK 9, 72 (33)
15%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
EÜS IX 1129 (77)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 2, 404/5 (8)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H III 2, 403/4 (22)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 35, 530/1 (328)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E, StK 9, 66 (14)
14%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
Veske kad., 245 (205)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 65, 271 (7c)
13%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 74, 411/2 (1)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKmS 8° 3, 210/1 (20)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
E 18180 (1)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mõrd, Märt
EÜS X 1998/9 (228)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7164/5
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 16, 193 (10)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H II 65, 154/5 (24)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
Leoke 5, 109/10 (12)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VI 1130/1 (1)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 19, 65/6 (8)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
Veske 3, 480
11%
0
Tartumaa — Puhja
Veske, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 593/4 (11)
11%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
E 28804/5 (37)
10%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H II 41, 598/9 (5)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EÜS V 1227 (14)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 11, 293 (60)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel