H II 20, 347 (23)
49%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E A 35 (57)
45%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 351 (43)
44%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E 33079
43%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 47, 140/1 (4)
42%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS XII 1225/7 (13)
40%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H II 2, 264 (382)
38%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 72 (107)
37%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 251, 500/1 (22)
37%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H III 24, 88 (4)
34%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
EÜS IX 1010 (101)
34%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 378/9 (7)
33%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
EKmS 8° 1, 502 (28)
31%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H IV 9, 398 (34)
31%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EKS 47, 13 (13)
29%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 2, 305 (30)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 17, 34 (14)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 26, 635 (12)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H III 25, 296/7 (3)
27%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 3, 659 (293)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS III 638 (104)
26%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 2, 386 (505)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 832 (30)
24%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H II 54, 365 (5)
24%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E, StK 3, 41 (17)
23%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H III 17, 122/3 (11)
22%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 15, 471 (71)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 21, 714 (4)
22%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
E 11070/1 (3)
21%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 15579 (51)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VII 1654 (203)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 405 (169)
21%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 8857/8 (70)
21%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ARS 1, 868 (6)
20%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgenson, Martha
H III 5, 108/9 (5)
20%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
H II 17, 339/40 (19)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VIII 542 (20)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 289 (46)
20%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 21, 549 (7)
19%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1360 (50)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 257 (3)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS XI 1259 (110)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 7710/1 (7)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 33, 551/2 (27)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 47, 217 (8)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2292 (7)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 547 (1)
18%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, J.
H III 23, 687/8 (6)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 13, 439/40 (13)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H II 34, 158/9 (17)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS X 1927 (112)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 3, 20 (27)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
E 15621 (92)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
16%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 6, 716 (57)
16%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
EÜS VIII 1923 (168)
16%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 3, 415/6 (13)
16%
1876
Võrumaa — Räpina
Hurt, Johan (Johann)
H, Jagomann 688 (33)
16%
1880
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 42, 959 (9)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H II 9, 250 (44)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 2449 (384)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 13, 755 (14)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H II 15, 580 (75)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 763 (5)
15%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
H II 20, 669/70 (41)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
Veske kad., 47 (6)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rothberg, J.
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
15%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H IV 8, 891/2 (10)
14%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E 7984 (10)
14%
1875
Võrumaa
Hurt, Joosep
Veske kad., 231 (10)
14%
1875
Võrumaa
Hurt, Joosep
H III 31, 406 (25)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS II 551/2 (56)
14%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS X 657/8 (110)
14%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS X 1942 (143)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 853 (190)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKS 31, 5 (9)
14%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H I 5, 71 (185)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 15, 647 (4)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Törne, Gottfried
ERA II 17, 247/8 (168)
13%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H IV 1, 740/1 (1)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 19, 683 (44)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 20, 749/50 (9)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
E 7173/4 (34)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 282 (17)
13%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 137/8 (73)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 16, 120 (145)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
Veske 4, 294/5 (12)
12%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 1752/3 (337)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E, StK 13, 42 (57)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS X 1538 (81)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 14, 351 (11)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, Peet 13/4 (13)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 462 (16)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
E 24032/3 (3)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H IV 7, 329/330 (8)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 11, 484 (26)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E A 999 (4)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 37, 76/7 (8)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
H II 13, 35/6 (5)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 21, 715 (6)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
E 79376 (5)
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Diesfeldt, Endel
E 54424 (6)
10%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Masso, Eliise
EKmS 8° 1, 481/3 (7)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri