H II 47, 141 (6)
58%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 17, 339 (18)
55%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
54%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 22, 547 (9)
52%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
50%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H II 17, 447/8 (53)
47%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 54, 362 (2)
47%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E A 34/5 (55, 56)
45%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 47, 218 (11)
44%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 18, 274 (1)
42%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS IX 643/5 (41)
39%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
EÜS IX 601/2 (6)
38%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
38%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
36%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 2, 32 (52)
35%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 17514/5 (5)
32%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
EKmS 8° 1, 142/3 (2)
32%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EEA II 11, 59/60 (2)
31%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Rosenthal, Gerda
ERA II 147, 13 (1)
31%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E A 4 (3)
29%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 5, 422/3
28%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H I 1, 533 (1)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 20, 306/7 (13)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
27%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS X 171/2 (1)
26%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
26%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
26%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 21, 167/8 (1)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EKS 50, 109/11 (87)
24%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
24%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 159, 423/5 (20)
24%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EKmS 4° 3, 35/6 (15)
24%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
H II 2, 6 (8)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 5, 335/6 (14)
23%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 21, 714/5 (5)
23%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H II 33, 733 (1)
23%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
23%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H II 17, 100 (127)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E, StK 5, 2/3 (4)
22%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 21, 118/9 (46)
22%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
22%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 56457/8 (3)
22%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tori
Soosaar, Salme
E 54710 (1)
21%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
H I 4, 186 (7)
21%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 234 (341)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
20%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 4, 438 (7)
20%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H II 2, 385 (504)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
19%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 24031/2 (1)
19%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EÜS X 613 (70)
19%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
EÜS VII 450 (252)
19%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 111 (1)
19%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 20, 72 (5)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
H II 56, 361 (29)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 84900a/1 (2)
18%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 16, 566 (10)
18%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
E 52089
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 79, 165/7 (25)
17%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
H II 7, 183/4 (66)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H, R 1, 209 (1)
17%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H III 3, 257 (1)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
E 53544 (9)
17%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H III 1, 548 (6)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
17%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H, R 1, 211 (9)
16%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
H I 2, 192 (11)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E, StK 5, 2 (3)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 21, 128 (57)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 41, 754 (4)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E 8455 (3)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 2, 177/8 (282)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2359/61 (189)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 301/2 (7)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 19, 113 (9)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 53707 (1)
16%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
E 64244 (3)
16%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 19, 893 (1)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
H II 54, 363/4 (3)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 52025
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 24, 748/9 (3)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 195, 95/6 (14)
15%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 56923/6 (8)
15%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
ERA II 6, 594 (30)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 3, 609 (6)
15%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 6687/8 (5)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EKS 47, 86/7 (127)
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 17, 74 (4)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Truuv, V.
H I 3, 9 (1)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
E 57180/1
15%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
EÜS VIII 786/7 (402)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 28, 611/2 (12)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 66, 432 (2)
15%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 25, 313 (5)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
H II 26, 855 (1)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
E 79377/8
15%
1932
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kurgo, Robert
H II 58, 821 (17)
15%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
E, StK 10, 444 (13)
15%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H IV 9, 585/6 (9)
14%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
Veske 4, 337 (50)
14%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 71, 685 (1)
14%
1904
Harjumaa — Jüri
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 66, 196/7 (98)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS II 96 (80)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 26, 340 (47)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H, Peet 276 (279)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 18548
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
ERA II 7, 25 (6)
14%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 482/3 (167)
14%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VI 940 (54)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 40485/6 (5)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 59917/8
14%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
Leoke 3, 216
14%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 21, 185 (3)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EKS 48, 16 (12)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 481/3 (7)
14%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
14%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H, R 7, 33 (17)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
13%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 5, 438/40
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS XII 1449/53 (42)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 47506 (1)
13%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 56, 360 (26)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 52137
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 1081/2
13%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 15, 747 (84)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H IV 1, 333/4 (17)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
ERA II 39, 105/6 (14)
13%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
13%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H III 15, 619/20 (2)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
EÜS VIII 229 (13)
13%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H I 3, 525 (2)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 19, 143/4 (36)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 95/7 (22)
13%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 34, 178/9 (38)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 13320/1 (2)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
EKS 31, 59
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 64, 349 (1)
13%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H I 4, 620 (2)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 13307 (1)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 1, 185 (266)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 661 (1)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
E 83118/20 (2)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tomson, O.
ERA II 110, 235 (81)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
E 47117 (1)
13%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
13%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
E 22422
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H III 5, 550/2 (5)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 3, 284
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
E 56487
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
EKS 48, 112 (1)
13%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS IX 773/4 (109)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 196, 282 (1263)
13%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS X 2639 (161)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 695 (1)
13%
1876
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Uus, Mart
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS II 638 (139)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 82487 (10)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
E A 902 (8)
12%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 236 (219)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERM 5, 29
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H II 19, 373/4 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H I 4, 641 (10)
12%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aadamson, Jaan
E 86545/6 (34)
12%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 13, 681 (3)
12%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 43, 393/4 (4)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 61731/2 (34)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS XI 1133/4 (69)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 2, 606 (759)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 51455 (57)
12%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H III 7, 805 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 1, 355 (508)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 107
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E, StK 1, 3/4 (5)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 6714 (1)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 43, 257 (2)
12%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 47, 108 (6)
12%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS V 1060 (6)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 13, 487 (1)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 2, 324 (452)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
12%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VI 1690/1 (147)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 2, 396/7 (103)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 251, 478/9 (2)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
E 70426 (14)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
ERA II 5, 397
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E A 706
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 8, 817/9 (10)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
H II 15, 717 (33)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H I 1, 50/1 (38)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 17, 503/4 (1)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H III 8, 832 (9)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERM 154, 1 (1)
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS I 899 (38)
11%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 16, 125/6 (157)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 18196 (7)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
E 61714/5 (22)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 15, 516 (144)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H IV 2, 17 (15)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H IV 7, 27 (4)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
EÜS X 2902 (69)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS IV 300/1 (2)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 26, 671 (1)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
H II 38, 640/1 (3)
11%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H III 7, 805/7 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E 59897
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 66005/6 (6)
11%
1930
Läänemaa
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
Leoke 4, 327
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 47, 178 (13)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H, R 1, 158 (2)
11%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peterson, Jüri
H III 1, 94/5 (2)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
E 43258 (6)
11%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
H III 4, 383 (2)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 32/4 (4)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H II 71, 656/7 (6)
11%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
H II 34, 40/41 (42)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H, Ostrov 37/8 (35)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1473/7 (58)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 7, 212/3 (4)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
EÜS VII 266 (12)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 10985/6 (49)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 200, 15 (6)
11%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS II 704/6 (198)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 8° XII 50 (154)
11%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VIII 407 (127)
11%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H III 9, 291 (13)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 736/7 (20)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H I 4, 159 (39)
11%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 33, 619 (4)
11%
1889
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 14, 90/2 (6)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
E 15582/3 (55)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 6, 607 (1)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 2, 27 (44)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 7, 173/4 (2)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H, R 3, 499 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H II 19, 650/1 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H, R 1, 57 (1)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 15, 723
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 3, 720/1 (79)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS II 1056/8 (49)
10%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
ERM 139, 85/6 (3)
10%
1867
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS IX 522/3 (21)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS X 123/4 (1)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
10%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
H II 34, 393 (147)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 37, 574 (4)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS XI 424 (10)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
EÜS VI 1754/5 (250)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
TEM 1, 16 (1)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E 10633/4 (14)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 86, 45 (39)
10%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
E A 626 (12)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
H II 17, 31/2 (10)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 12, 488 (3)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
E 71487 (1)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
H II 1, 137 (192)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 473 (1)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 1, 457/8 (5)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
ERA II 5, 395/6
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS V 733 (197)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
H II 21, 145/6 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H III 4, 150/1 (4)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
ERA II 110, 666 (2)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
EÜS VI 523 (124)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 56, 419/20 (10)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
H, Ostrov 147/8 (30)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1132 (83)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 2, 257 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 11, 491/2 (56)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 30, 343 (20)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 19, 293/4 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 38, 740/1 (4)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H II 29, 190 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
E, StK 1, 3 (4)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 667 (3)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
EÜS I 1031 (21)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
E 56329/31 (13)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
H I 7, 306 (2)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
E 9676 (11)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 1, 153 (219)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 21, 38/9 (7(1))
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
EÜS IX 416 (20)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 2, 49 (76)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1130/1 (1)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS VIII 1704/5 (47)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 64272 (3)
10%
1925
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H III 5, 527 (8)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
ERA II 166, 47 (13)
10%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
E 55655/6 (4)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
ERM 150, 61/3 (16)
10%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.