EKS 50, 65/6 (51)
73%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 288/9 (51)
70%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 86109/10 (3)
46%
1934
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kevend, V.
EÜS V 489/90 (173)
22%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 1, 266 (391)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 1, 153 (2)
21%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
ERA II 3, 655/6 (28)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 3, 676 (51)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EKmS 8° 1, 819 (1)
19%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jürgenstein, W.
H IV 3, 682/3 (6)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 19, 742/3 (2)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1005/6 (8)
19%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H, Ostrov 214/5 (39)
18%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 179, 407 (26a)
18%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 13, 68 (8)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E, StK 1, 3 (3)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 58, 474 (12)
18%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
AES, MT 76, 10 (2)
18%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
ERA II 141, 92 (16)
18%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 5, 376/7 (1)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 5, 375 (9)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 20, 97 (62)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 38, 811/2 (2)
17%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H IV 1, 348/9 (5)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 13, 440/1 (14)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H, R 6, 484 (5)
16%
0
Harjumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2332 (170)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 1, 73 (109)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS IX 994 (79)
16%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 5, 8 (8 (1))
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H III 12, 57 (4)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
Veske 4, 288/9 (4)
15%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 49, 235 (1)
15%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 58, 281 (5)
15%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 17, 600 (2)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 10984 (48)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 9, 657/8 (47)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 50, 175 (2)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 520 (24)
15%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 58, 766 (17)
14%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
EKS 50, 1 (1)
14%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 9070 (3)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IX 1131 (81)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 20973 (10)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 39667 (1)
14%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H I 7, 52 (46)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS VII 430 (215)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
Veske 4, 290 (7)
14%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H, R 6, 756/7 (41)
13%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 38, 135 (16)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 35208 (12)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 9, 314 (43)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 65, 271 (7c)
13%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 30, 555 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
EÜS X 1750/1 (333)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 49, 237/8 (6)
13%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 7164/5
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 23, 365 (4)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
EKS 50, 4/5 (6)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H I 2, 697 (39)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H I 4, 777 (4)
12%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 240 (227)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 711 (3)
12%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VIII 768/9 (377)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 1, 134 (1)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 26, 261 (15)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS X 2768/9 (389)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 33, 537 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 10, 504 (275)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VIII 684/5 (263)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2295/6 (111)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 28, 378 (9)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 21, 554/5 (15)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H III 23, 235/6 (15)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H, R 1, 194 (4)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 302/3 (8)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
E 13933 (39)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
H III 2, 727 (2)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H IV 5, 537 (27)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS X 2589 (65)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 30/1 (40)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKS b 5 (1)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H II 10, 9 (1)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 27, 478 (9)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EKS 19, 47 (54)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS X 1462 (4)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, Peet 67 (67)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, R 1, 226 (4)
10%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 724 (2)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 37, 436 (18)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 5, 377 (2)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 8, 306 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS VIII 1446 (29)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 98 (140)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 3, 38 (14)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 40, 398/9 (8)
10%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H I 4, 778 (7)
10%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 301/2 (7)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS IX 1110 (37)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 24, 31 (7)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst