H I 7, 52 (46)
37%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 50, 175 (2)
36%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 27, 478 (9)
35%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H IV 1, 348/9 (5)
34%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 1, 266 (391)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 430 (215)
31%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 1, 98 (140)
31%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 33, 537 (1)
31%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EKS b 5 (1)
31%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H, Ostrov 214/5 (39)
31%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 26, 261 (15)
31%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 24, 796 (10)
30%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 30, 555 (1)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
H III 2, 727 (2)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H III 28, 378 (9)
29%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
EÜS VIII 768/9 (377)
29%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 217/8 (27)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 37, 436 (18)
28%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
AES, MT 76, 10 (2)
28%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
EÜS IX 1131 (81)
28%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKS 1, 21
28%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E 8362/3 (24)
27%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EKmS 8° 1, 819 (1)
27%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jürgenstein, W.
H II 58, 766 (17)
27%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H II 58, 474 (12)
27%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS X 1750/1 (333)
27%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 10, 9 (1)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H IV 5, 537 (27)
26%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 1, 134 (1)
26%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
E 7164/5
26%
1893
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS X 2295/6 (111)
26%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 35208 (12)
26%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 65, 271 (7c)
26%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 12, 57 (4)
26%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IX 994 (79)
25%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 36487/8 (6)
25%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 9, 657/8 (47)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H, R 4, 74 (4)
24%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
H II 13, 440/1 (14)
24%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
EÜS X 2332 (170)
24%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 39667 (1)
24%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 29, 305 (1)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
E 9070 (3)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKS 19, 47 (54)
23%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H III 23, 67/8 (53)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 38, 811/2 (2)
23%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H II 49, 973 (21)
23%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H II 9, 314 (43)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 54315 (9)
23%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H III 31, 391 (11)
22%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS X 2589 (65)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 281 (5)
22%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERM 94, 5
22%
1912
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 38/9 (38)
22%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 40, 398/9 (8)
22%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS VII 2440 (358)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2442 (364)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
Leoke 4, 356
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 38, 135 (16)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 426 (31)
21%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS II 510/1 (12)
20%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 1, 404/5 (563)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 4, 445 (15)
20%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H II 20, 134/5 (6)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
E 26149 (5)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EKmS 8° 2, 724 (2)
19%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1446 (29)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1716 (66)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2092/3 (376)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 546/7 (29)
19%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 29, 318 (26)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
Leoke 3, 37 (12)
19%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 40, 475/6 (5)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 166, 517 (34)
19%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
EKS 50, 65/6 (51)
19%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 10984 (48)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 881 (2)
19%
1893
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
EÜS X 2768/9 (389)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 1060 (1)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
ERA II 179, 407 (26a)
18%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 26, 63 (5)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H III 15, 198 (10)
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS XII 581 (118)
18%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 12, 418 (31)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 28 (8)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H II 10, 398 (137)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 4, 13/4 (14)
18%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E, StK 8, 271 (12)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 655/6 (28)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS V 745 (42)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E A 214/5 (11)
17%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
ERA II 141, 92 (16)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VI 1131 (3)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 34, 570/1 (188)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 84/5 (62)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 5, 447 (7)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H III 9, 194/5 (2)
17%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
ERA II 254, 241/2 (10)
17%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
H III 9, 73/74 (1)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
EÜS XII 1489/91 (68)
17%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 6279 (1)
17%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
ERA II 254, 275 (2)
17%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
H I 2, 292 (24)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 54, 370 (16)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H, Ostrov 158 (50)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 23, 235/6 (15)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 13, 68 (8)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 2, 95 (137)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 66, 17 (14)
16%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
H II 10, 504 (275)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS II 433/4 (169)
16%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IX 1148 (121)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 7, 941/2 (18)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 54, 369 (13)
16%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS IX 1110 (37)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 5, 437
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS X 1462 (4)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 240 (227)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKS 1, 14
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
ERM 131, 1 (2)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, O.
EKmS 4° 2, 711 (3)
16%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS IX 733 (51b)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 350 (66)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 52179/80
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 291, 105 (19)
15%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H I 1, 542 (5)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
EÜS X 1873 (41)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 86, 75/7 (55)
15%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 21, 550 (9)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H, R 1, 153 (2)
15%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 247 (155)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 17835 (20)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 254, 161 (9)
15%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
H III 2, 733 (1)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H, Ostrov 193/5 (8)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS V 810 (66)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1466 (154)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 49, 688 (17)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H I 4, 253/4 (4)
15%
0
Saaremaa
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 26, 584/5 (6)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H II 18, 714 (6)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
H II 27, 234 (20)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
Leoke 3, 245
15%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 5, 7 (6)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 34, 181 (43)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
ERA I 5, 72 (12)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Verner
EÜS XII 613/5 (134)
15%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 14, 26/7 (31)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 65, 154 (23)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 21, 948/9 (35)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 66, 139/40 (41)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E, StK 14, 191 (8)
15%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H IV 1, 478/9
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS IX 733 (51a)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 312 (3b)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
EÜS IX 1145/6 (112)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 15, 594 (6)
14%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H II 38, 419/20 (1)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VIII 1475 (71)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 30/1 (40)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
Leoke 1, 31 (12)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
AES, MT 174, 35
14%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
H I 4, 309/10 (1)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H IV 4, 123 (5)
14%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
EÜS X 1599/600 (149)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E, StK 1, 9/10 (19)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 8, 306 (4)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
ERA II 164, 266 (13)
14%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
H II 59, 438/9 (6)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
E, StK 40, 27 (54)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 276, 104 (2)
14%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 18, 801/2 (6)
14%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1431 (11)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 15, 111/2 (2)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 68, 658/9 (6)
14%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
EÜS VIII 684/5 (263)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 41065/6 (18)
14%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 9, 849 (137)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 24, 31 (7)
14%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 50606/7 (2)
14%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS V 720 (180)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H IV 1, 143/4 (83)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VI 1015 (169)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 7691/2 (1)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 49, 288/9 (51)
14%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 41, 41 (10)
14%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
H III 17, 305/7 (47)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 52137
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 34, 737 (452)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 6, 1 (2)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 59, 186 (1)
13%
1897
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 18, 494 (58)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
EÜS X 2634 (150)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 462 (3)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 7, 583 (4)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EÜS VI 1561/2 (309)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 6, 193/4 (37)
13%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS II 893/5 (46)
13%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
H, Gr. Qu. 149 (16)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E, StK 1, 86 (127)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 18, 520 (8)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
H II 2, 529/30 (685)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 2, 402 (6)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
ERA II 276, 133/4 (50)
13%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
E 51733/4 (1)
13%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lõuke, J.
H I 2, 697 (39)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H III 8, 142 (5)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
EKS 47, 58 (90)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS X 2321 (151)
13%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 67 (67)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 35, 363/4 (217)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H I 1, 326 (21)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 17, 75 (89)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 2, 91 (25)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans; Soosar, Jaan
H I 9, 77 (53)
13%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 15, 455 (46)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 34, 370 (114)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 5, 463 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
E 25888
13%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 16, 18 (8)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E A 25 (7)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H, R 1, 61 (7)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 1022 (128)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 526 (6)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H III 2, 343 (1)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H, Asper 9, 19 (16)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 31, 353
12%
1905
Saaremaa — Valjala
Valtin, Aleksander
H, Mapp 132 (3)
12%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
H IV 1, 476 (10)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 34750/1 (2)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 26, 261 (14)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 59299/300 (18)
12%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
12%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
E 61708/10 (17)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
AES, MT 3, 11 (36)
12%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H I 5, 18 (15)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H IV 9, 579 (3)
12%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 54, 357 (6)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS X 2739 (342)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 431/2 (166)
12%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H IV 1, 816 (10)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 35, 334 (194)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VI 1036/7 (196)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS V 1084 (56)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 47, 345/6 (1)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H IV 3, 705 (4)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 9507 (27)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
ERM 5, 73 (28)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 2, 143 (237)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 27, 57/8 (15)
12%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H II 2, 542 (696)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 221 (53)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 35320 (2)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
H II 43, 800 (33)
12%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sepp, Paul
H II 13, 751/2 (10)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H I 2, 199 (33)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 2, 42 (67)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 188, 454 (163)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 11, 214 (1)
12%
1928
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts, Hilda
H II 26, 308 (21)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EKmS 4° 4, 467/8 (30)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 34, 350 (67)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E, StK 14, 166 (5)
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H III 19, 222 (g)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 18388
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Erwart, Willem
E 6204
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 23, 365 (4)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
E 40500 (39)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 57183
12%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
ERA II 85, 12 (3)
12%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Juulman, Hilda
H II 50, 365 (1)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 1, 587 (765)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 36, 370 (39)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 18, 483 (23)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
EKmS 8° 2, 644 (21)
11%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H III 8, 116 (9)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H II 16, 266 (9)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Lepp, V.
EÜS VII 2029/30 (260)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 1, 172/3 (34)
11%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS X 2579/80 (46)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 3, 676 (51)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS VIII 2046 (335)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 427 (19)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 53, 591 (40)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 1613 (171)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 35, 611/2 (376)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 60525/6 (21)
11%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H I 4, 70 (16)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 26, 205/6 (4)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
E, StK 2, 32/33 (31)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 3, 655 (279)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VI 1397/8 (52)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 15, 54 (2)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
ERA II 141, 340/1 (5)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 66, 356 (283)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H IV 2, 104/5 (29)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
EÜS V 1088/9 (65)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA I 3, 331 (19)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS XI 357 (21)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
EKS 50, 60 (44)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
AES, MT 43, 67
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H III 1, 549 (8)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EÜS V 489/90 (173)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 7999/8000 (2)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
H, R 7 80/1 (55)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 12, 413 (26)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H, Mapp 308
11%
1887
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kalbus, M.
H, Kase 94a (5)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kase (Kaur), Leena
E 43498/9 (17)
11%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS VII 2516 (495)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS XI 1246 (92)
11%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 32257 (22)
11%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
AES, MT 219, 18
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
EÜS XII 407/11 (34)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 17, 440 (38)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS XI 980 (84)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
E 56331 (14)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
E 9349/50 (32)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 3, 403 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 1, 230/1 (28)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 6, 172 (214)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
EÜS X 1885/6 (56)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 18, 609 (5)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
E 11787/8 (7)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VI 1094/7 (274)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 24, 767 (8)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 38, 705 (101)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 38, 352/3 (19)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EKS 31 B, 14 (24)
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS VIII 245 (44)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H II 15, 595/6 (101)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 25, 792 (12)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
EÜS X 715/6 (12)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
E 31331/2 (2)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
H II 59, 369/70 (2)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 66, 180 (83)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 10, 260 (7)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
EÜS X 83 (28)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 104/5 (28)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H I 1, 314 (19)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
H II 55, 561/2 (5)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Roots, Jaan
E 52827/8 (8)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 7395/0
10%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 34/5 (28)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 30, 136 (9)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H II 66, 343 (266)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 260, 406/7 (2)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS VII 2041/2 (277)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 980 (134)
10%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
H II 57, 597 (9)
10%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 53, 144/5 (3)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
H III 5, 630/1 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H II 6, 665 (33)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
EÜS X 1711/3 (288)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 7, 35/6 (15)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H III 30, 153/4 (16)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H II 58, 39/40 (4)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 1, 411 (572)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 774 (110)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 50, 109 (86)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 36318/3 (25)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 53, 42/3 (43)
10%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H I 1, 20 (8)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
EÜS V 1246 (10)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Oidermann, J.
EÜS X 2757/8 (373)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 600 (2)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 538 (33)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 71, 733
10%
1903
välismaa; Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts (Silz), R.
H II 56, 382/3 (57)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H IV 2, 683/4 (8)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H I 2, 21
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
EÜS V 675/6 (115)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 38, 287 (6)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
H III 8, 859/60 (8)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 524/5 (19b)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
H, Peet 370/1 (373)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 8018/9
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H III 7, 807/8 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H III 31, 381 (1)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 35, 113/4 (70)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VIII 808/9 (436)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 124, 451 (1)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
E A 26 (2)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 120, 277/8 (101)
10%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 47, 229 (25)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 10748 (14)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 53499 (7)
10%
1923
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
E 40970/1 (1)
10%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
EÜS X 2015 (252)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 52118
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 65, 86 (1)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 43, 305/6 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H IV 5, 632 (18)
10%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 17, 254/5 (5)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 20, 97 (62)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 16, 186 (2)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H III 10, 41 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
E 43532/3 (6)
10%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Jaan Johann
H I 7, 148/9 (10)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Reinthal (Reintalu), Johannes
H III 3, 322 (20)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H II 20, 620 (18)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H IV 9, 387 (16)
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E A 910 (17)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob