H II 30, 17 (3)
35%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 31, 602/3 (62)
27%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 10, 154 (2)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo
Müür, M.
H II 25, 329 (1)
24%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
EÜS V 1227 (14)
23%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 8° 3, 251 (59a)
22%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H, Kase 41 (131)
21%
1879
Viljandimaa — Helme
Kase (Kaur), Leena
AES, MT 186, 110
20%
1937
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tanning, Salme
H II 55, 545/6 (26)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
H I 2, 554 (5)
19%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
EÜS V 404 (94)
19%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H, Mapp 717 (2)
19%
1903
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
H III 10, 551/2 (5)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
Veske 3, 480
18%
0
Tartumaa — Puhja
Veske, Mihkel
H II 44, 193/4 (1)
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Sööt, Liina
E 60996/7 (4)
18%
1927
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Raud, A.
E 11311/2 (2)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Mädasson, Jaak
E 56128 (38)
17%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H I 2, 231 (90)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 10749 (15)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 59, 750/1 (2)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Undritz, Paul C.
H I 9, 429 (50)
16%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
E 14015 (5)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
EÜS III 639 (105)
16%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS VII 2374 (197)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Peet 13/4 (13)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 24, 352 (5)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 8, 769/70 (12)
16%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
E, StK 18, 84 (61)
16%
1923
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H II 32, 443/4 (12)
16%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
EÜS VI 1151 (37)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 56308 (6)
15%
1926
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H, Peet 159/60 (174)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 13283 (1)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
ERA II 212, 513 (7)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
H II 56, 428 (120)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 186, 430 (1)
14%
1938
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kärp, Ed.
EÜS XII 1365 (107)
14%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
EÜS VII 1574 (84)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 7, 348 (15)
14%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
TEM 4a, 47 (118)
14%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
ERA II 141, 351/2 (13)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 51, 526 (13)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ainson, Hans; Ainson, Jaan
H I 2, 86 (4)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E 18154/5 (8)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
ERA I 2, 69 (9)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H I 7, 251 (18)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VII 1878 (64)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 59, 813 (102)
12%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
EKmS 4° 2, 757 (43b)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 70/2 (6)
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena; Kapp, Joosep
EKS 31, 49
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H III 10, 28/9 (6)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H II 13, 44 (15)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 26, 318/9 (28)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 152, 89/96
12%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 841 (488)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 86 (5)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E 18176 (10)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H II 58, 757 (7)
11%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
E 8266 (43)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H, Kase 2a (6)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
EÜS X 2885/6 (19)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 7183 (42)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 290 (25)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS II 383 (111)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H I 1, 74 (43)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 11912 (1)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 117/8 (85)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 35958 (1)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 2, 542 (696)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 3 (2)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VI 1600 (15)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 150, 129 (14)
11%
1937
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H II 1, 365 (518)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 3, 210 (19)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H III 7, 936 (14)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EKmS 4° 3, 161/2 (4)
10%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
H III 2, 268/9 (4)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 181 (109)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 8° 1, 494/5 (18)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 5, 117/8 (15)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 21, 714 (4)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
TEM 4a, 5/6 (61)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
H II 53, 24 (11)
10%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
H III 6, 906/7 (99)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 47, 217 (8)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EKS 31, 19
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 42, 959 (9)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H II 17, 351 (43)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik