H I 7, 173/4 (2)
92%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
E 18196 (7)
86%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H III 16, 566 (10)
27%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
27%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 159, 423/5 (20)
26%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 23, 461 (59)
26%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 64244 (3)
25%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 66, 221/2 (128)
25%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
25%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
25%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
H II 15, 717 (33)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 18, 274 (1)
23%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 5, 422/3
23%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 21, 118/9 (46)
22%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
22%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
22%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
E 40485/6 (5)
22%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
21%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 47, 218 (11)
21%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
21%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H, Asper 46 (72)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EKmS 4° 3, 35/6 (15)
20%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
20%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
E 52137
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 450 (252)
20%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
19%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
19%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H I 2, 257 (2)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 2, 606 (759)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2063/4 (327)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 16, 107 (1)
19%
1888
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
ERA II 83, 274 (125)
19%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 266 (12)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 171/2 (1)
18%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
E 53544 (9)
18%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS X 613 (70)
18%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H I 7, 259/60 (32)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 4, 620 (2)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS IV 300/1 (2)
18%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 1273 (58)
18%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H I 4, 186 (7)
18%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 47, 637 (1)
18%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
18%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
18%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 17, 74 (4)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Truuv, V.
E 83118/20 (2)
18%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tomson, O.
H III 5, 527 (8)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
E 53707 (1)
18%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
18%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 54710 (1)
18%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
ERA II 56, 419/20 (10)
18%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 8° 1, 142/3 (2)
18%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 2, 6 (8)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 385 (504)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 4, 438 (7)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
E 79377/8
18%
1932
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kurgo, Robert
ERA II 195, 95/6 (14)
18%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 27, 13/4 (1)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
E 8455 (3)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 35, 392/3 (236)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 20973 (10)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
EÜS V 1060 (6)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 47, 141 (6)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 10962/3 (17)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
17%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS X 1884/5 (55)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 57180/1
17%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H, R 7, 74/6 (50)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 17, 447/8 (53)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS XI 1133/4 (69)
17%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H III 17, 302/3 (44)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 27, 231/2 (8)
16%
1898
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Masmann, J.
H I 7, 112/3 (53)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 2, 324 (452)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 355 (508)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
16%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
E 13307 (1)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 24031/2 (1)
16%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 17, 946/7 (8)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
EÜS X 2639 (161)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
16%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 41, 754 (4)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
ERA II 6, 594 (30)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 9, 334/5 (6)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 1, 153 (219)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 373/4 (1)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EÜS VII 1716/7 (313)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 2, 177/8 (282)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 15, 111 (1)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 59917/8
16%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 661 (1)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
EÜS II 435/6 (171)
16%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 19, 893 (1)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
ERA II 7, 25 (6)
16%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 407 (127)
16%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 2, 234 (341)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 222 (75)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 21, 167/8 (1)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 9, 321 (8)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 3, 284
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 251, 478/9 (2)
15%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 43, 303/5 (1)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H IV 3, 706/7 (6)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERA II 79, 165/7 (25)
15%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
H III 2, 330/1 (12)
15%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 5, 550/2 (5)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 17, 503/4 (1)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
15%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E A 34/5 (55, 56)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E A 4 (3)
15%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 640/1 (3)
15%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
15%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 137 (192)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
15%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 49, 972 (20)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 86545/6 (34)
15%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EÜS VII 658/9 (16)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 34, 393 (147)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 55, 727/9 (9)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
TEM 13, 11 (6)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
E 43258 (6)
14%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
EÜS V 589 (84)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 51739
14%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
E, StK 8, 159/60 (13)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
TEM 1, 16 (1)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E 8° XII 50 (154)
14%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VI 1690/1 (147)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 21, 185 (3)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E A 705/6 (1)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H I 1, 325 (19)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 274, 456 (60)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS X 1483/4 (35)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
14%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS IX 114/6 (116)
14%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E 56457/8 (3)
14%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tori
Soosaar, Salme
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 47506 (1)
14%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 38, 740/1 (4)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
ERA II 5, 335/6 (14)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 58, 777/8 (8)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 11, 645/6 (1)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EKmS 4° 4, 588/9 (3)
14%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS V 1104 (99)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 12, 197/8 (17)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
EÜS X 1909 (88)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 77, 403/4 (55)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 1, 118/9 (164)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 7, 183/4 (66)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E A 359/60 (6)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E, StK 1, 82 (121)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 4, 383 (2)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
EÜS V 855/6 (109)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 314 (22)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 166 (13)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H II 54, 362 (2)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H IV 2, 407 (13)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 17514/5 (5)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
E 47117 (1)
14%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 34, 326/7 (27)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
EÜS V 953/5 (221)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 2273 (14)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 35198 (3)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H I 3, 9 (1)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H IV 4, 65/7 (3)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H II 17, 339 (18)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 23, 19/20 (1)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERA I 2, 69/70 (10)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
E A 829/30 (6)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS V 869/70 (132)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 64, 349 (1)
13%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS VII 418/9 (195)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 1, 94/5 (2)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
EKS 31, 19
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS V 719 (178)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E A 902 (8)
13%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
EKS 1, 141/2
13%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
13%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 517 (291)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
E, StK 40, 95 (133)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 236/7 (5)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 2, 516/7 (674)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 14, 90/2 (6)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
EKS 48, 16 (12)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 20, 306/7 (13)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERA II 110, 235 (81)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 2902 (69)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 35, 84 (48)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 13, 681 (3)
13%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 14, 424/7 (17)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E, StK 5, 2/3 (4)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1264 (126)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VII 1921 (116)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
TEM 11, 3 (6)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 34, 353 (74)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H, R 1, 153 (1)
13%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
E 10985/6 (49)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKmS 4° 4, 735 (1)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 748 (1)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 66, 344 (268)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 236 (219)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS IX 773/4 (109)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 10, 2/3 (6)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
13%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H II 15, 516 (144)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 15, 581/2 (76)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKS 50, 109/11 (87)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS II 704/6 (198)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 1, 287 (424)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 15621/2 (93)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 23, 281/2 (1)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 30, 125/7 (1)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
EÜS X 1646/8 (223)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 1620/1 (136)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 210, 48/9 (9)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
ERA II 211, 281/2 (3)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Vain, Aino
ERA II 276, 207 (13)
12%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
E, StK 1, 36/37 (61)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 15, 423 (1)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 21, 128 (57)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 56, 287/8 (1)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 15, 619/20 (2)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
H II 47, 108 (6)
12%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H, Mapp 1216, 1219 (3)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 15, 747 (84)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 43, 393/4 (4)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS VIII 598 (121)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 619 (80)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS XII 1473/7 (58)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 47, 416 (17)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 7, 805/7 (2)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E 10629/30 (5)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 19, 143/4 (36)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 33, 619 (4)
12%
1889
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H IV 1, 287 (1)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H III 7, 488/9 (4)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 58, 39/40 (4)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 68, 658/9 (6)
12%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
EÜS VI 1130/1 (1)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS VIII 1470/1(63)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 855 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 132, 341/2 (2)
12%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H, Peet 276 (279)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 34, 90/1 (99)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 66, 275/6 (190)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 52025
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, R 7, 33 (17)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS II 716/8 (208)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 35757/8 (11b)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H IV 1, 45/7 (2)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 110, 666 (2)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 30, 415 (10)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Käina; Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
E 38012 (10)
12%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 17, 100 (127)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H, R 1, 209 (1)
12%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
ERA II 127, 506/7 (7)
12%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
12%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 10, 9/11 (2)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS XII 1521/3 (94)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 2003/4 (232)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 741/2
11%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EKS 19, 33/4 (37)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERM 5, 29
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EEA II 11, 59/60 (2)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Rosenthal, Gerda
EÜS VIII 229 (13)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H III 3, 385/6 (1)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
E, StK 2, 77 (88)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS IX 740 (63)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 926/8 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ülempaalalane
EÜS I 1031 (21)
11%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 26, 59 (1)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H II 34, 538/9 (137)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 66, 223 (131)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EKmS 4° 2, 736/7 (20)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H IV 2, 10/1 (3)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS VIII 79/80 (26)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H III 2, 573/4 (4)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 1469/70 (15)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VII 1775/6 (399)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 46, 711 (24)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS X 2579 (44)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 4, 327
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 30, 343 (20)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H IV 1, 333/4 (17)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H I 7, 306 (2)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
H III 1, 457/8 (5)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H II 38, 201/2 (2)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 66, 196/7 (98)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS XI 424 (10)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EKS 47, 86/7 (127)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 567/8 (2)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 53, 642/3 (101)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 34, 446 (7)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 378/80 (45)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 20, 66 (9)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
H II 25, 313 (5)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 79/81 (60)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS V 1442 (21b)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ruut, Karl
H II 20, 72 (5)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
ERA II 25, 155
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
11%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS X 123/4 (1)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
EKS 16, 5/6 (5)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 3, 257 (1)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H II 1, 185 (266)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 33, 733 (1)
11%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
ERM 154, 1 (1)
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERA II 5, 395/6
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H I 4, 709 (7)
11%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
E 52823 (2)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E, StK 5, 2 (3)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 9, 178 (12)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 52714/5
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS IX 643/5 (41)
11%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H I 2, 220 (36)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 59, 643/5 (11)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 40, 95/6 (1042)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Peetri
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EÜS VIII 1654/5 (192)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 6687/8 (5)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS V 733 (197)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 26, 1102 (2)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
EÜS IX 601/2 (6)
11%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
EÜS IX 1132 (83)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 2, 32 (52)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 617/8 (5)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H II 19, 341/2 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EKS 31, 3 (4)
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 11, 625 (10)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 13, 63 (1)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKmS 8° 1, 481/3 (7)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
E 22422
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS IV 1539 (64)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1429 (39b)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
E, StK 1, 44 (72)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EKmS 4° 2, 396/7 (103)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 158 (2)
10%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peterson, Jüri
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 53, 589/90 (38)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS III 564/6 (31)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS XII 1415/7 (3)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 5, 102/3 (4)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
H II 26, 1093/4 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H II 1, 507/10 (676)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 39950/2
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
10%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS V 482/3 (167)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 18, 59 (2)
10%
1929
Saaremaa — Pöide
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 47, 108/10 (7)
10%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H II 58, 821 (17)
10%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 164/6 (92)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 16, 202/3 (26)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H II 29, 83/4 (5)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
E 26145/6 (1)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS VI 494 (91)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 21, 145/6 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H I 3, 525 (2)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
H IV 5, 28 (22)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS I 1031 (22)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS I 1042 (39)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H III 12, 466 (8)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
E 6722/3 (2)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 123, 380/2 (2)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H, Ostrov 120/1 (64)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H I 4, 31/2
10%
1872
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
E 13320/1 (2)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
EÜS XII 1449/53 (42)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS IX 697 (5)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 34402 (3)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
ERA II 147, 13 (1)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 22, 547 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H IV 5, 14 (5)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H I 2, 270/1 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 47, 178 (13)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H I 1, 67/8 (25)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 21, 514/5 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
TEM 12, 9/10 (10)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
H III 28, 236 (2)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
E 15582/3 (55)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 200, 15 (6)
10%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 56, 361 (29)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 43, 408 (26)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H I 1, 115/6 (3)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H I 2, 192 (11)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS X 2179 (8)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Veske 4, 337 (50)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 274, 433/4 (13)
10%
1938
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Vool, Donalt
E 56329/31 (13)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
EÜS VIII 1965 (230)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 443 (204)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 3, 557 (30)
10%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H II 37, 801/2 (3)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 66, 431 (1)
10%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
E 61714/5 (22)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EKmS 4° 2, 711 (3)
10%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 19, 650/1 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 51455 (57)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E 36843/5 (1)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton