H III 12, 168 (2)
29%
1891
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 1, 47 (21)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
Veske 4, 288 (3)
23%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EKS 43, 14 (21)
22%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EKS b 6/7 (5)
22%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
EÜS VII 1975/6 (185)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 1, 226 (7)
21%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 303/4 (10)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H III 15, 647 (4)
20%
1878
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Törne, Gottfried
E 7709 (3)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
Veske 4, 294/5 (12)
20%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 2460 (398)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 4, 31/2
19%
1872
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
ERA II 116, 395/7 (16)
19%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 1, 57 (56)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 292, 90/1 (33)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H II 10, 304/5 (19)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 1, 81 (5)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 39, 99/100 (9)
18%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H II 19, 853/4 (7)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H I 1, 57 (58)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 5, 17 (12)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E A 233 (2)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 9, 56 (2)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H III 5, 548 (2)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 26, 959 (1)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
EÜS VI 492 (89)
15%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H IV 1, 146/7 (87)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 1537/8 (80)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 8° X 21 (83)
15%
1932
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS X 1730/1 (305)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H IV 2, 682 (7)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
E 7956/7 (21)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 18040
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Avikson, Jaan
H II 14, 92/4 (7)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
EKmS 4° 1, 63 (86)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 19, 702 (59)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 12, 197/8 (17)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 17, 502/4 (155)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 2266/7 (6)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 35757/8 (11b)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 56457 (2)
12%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tori
Soosaar, Salme
H II 13, 488 (3)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 16, 661 (3)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
H II 21, 549 (8)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H II 21, 145/6 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E, StK 5, 7 (5)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H III 23, 228 (9)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 21, 715 (6)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H III 31, 266/7 (3)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 16, 121 (148)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 3, 74 (3)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EKmS 8° 1, 502 (28)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 55, 569
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 21, 920 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1764 (150)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 11793 (17)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61701 (13)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS X 1927 (112)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 72/3 (91)
11%
1879
Järvamaa — Ambla
Koonukõrb, A.; Kullerkupp, Villem
H III 4, 547 (1)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, J.
H, Ostrov 3 (3)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 153
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 27, 601 (18)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 120/1 (64)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 5, 135/8 (43)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E A 359/60 (6)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EKmS 8° 2, 810/1 (6)
10%
1871
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Elken, Jakob
H II 19, 852 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula