E 52116
44%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, R 6, 175 (1)
43%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
ERA II 29, 303 (10)
43%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 29, 305 (10)
43%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H, Peet 3 (1)
43%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 28, 467 (34)
43%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 35, 353 (211)
40%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 46098a (2)
40%
1907
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 55, 708 (24)
39%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E, StK 5, 11 (9)
39%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS VIII 1978 (251)
37%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1090 (81a)
35%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 8, 856/7 (4)
35%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 28, 584 (16)
34%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
E, StK 40, 11 (25)
34%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 15671 (173)
33%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 615 (1)
33%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 11, 587 (2)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
E 13581 (2)
31%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 2, 305 (31)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H I 6, 15 (2)
30%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H II 34, 450 (16)
30%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 694/5 (279)
29%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 471 (13)
28%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 12995 (5)
28%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 197, 722 (5)
26%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 1, 101 (43)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 15, 186 (20)
26%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
E 35756 (11a)
25%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 6931 (5e)
25%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 7, 523 (11)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H IV 4, 167 (3)
23%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
H II 11, 537/8 (32)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 68, 506 (28)
23%
1904
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
E 9017 (1)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 504 (40)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKS c 227 (1)
22%
1913
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pärtelpoeg, Juuli
H II 10, 605 (366)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 27, 25 (11)
22%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
EÜS VII 262/3 (8)
21%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 678/9 (18)
20%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 13, 44 (15)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 2, 104 (160)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 6773 (28)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 65, 334 (6)
20%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 172, 526/7 (59)
19%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
EÜS III 594 (56)
19%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 61661 (5)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 7677 (3)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 11, 772 (61)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 24760/1 (7)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H II 46, 814/5 (20)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
Veske kad., 245 (205)
18%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 24680 (2)
17%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 12, 422 (36)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 1657/8 (231)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 9, 682/3 (68)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 35, 530/1 (328)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS IX 1129 (77)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 4, 534/5 (5)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 65, 154/5 (24)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
E, StK 1, 86 (127)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 57183
12%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
E 7164/5
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 271 (7c)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 21, 716/7 (7)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
EÜS X 1998/9 (228)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 404/5 (8)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 10, 415/6 (166)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H, Peet 13/4 (13)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.