H II 28, 387/8 (47)
34%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 733/4 (17)
28%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 320 (217)
26%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VI 1794 (302)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 11217 (3)
22%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Johanson, Jakob
EÜS IX 765/6 (99)
22%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 346 (4)
22%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
H IV 6, 168/9 (18)
22%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 2, 114 (186)
21%
1899
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 226/7 (9)
21%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 28, 381 (14)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKmS 4° 3, 554/5 (27)
20%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H III 7, 581/2 (2)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 26, 552 (16)
19%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 46, 305 (9)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 28, 259 (13)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
E 7388
17%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 775 (1)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 471/2 (155)
17%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 2, 220 (36)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 236 (219)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 22, 402 (8)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
H II 22, 559 (20)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 36/7 (34)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EKS 48, 112 (1)
16%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H, Ostrov 3 (3)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 661 (2)
16%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E A 226/7
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H II 64, 349 (1)
15%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 9, 178 (12)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
15%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 28, 729 (18)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 20, 241/2 (14)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E 47117 (1)
15%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 8, 80/1 (16)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EKS 48, 16 (12)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 1, 185 (266)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1730/1 (305)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 43, 784/5 (15)
15%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E A 741/2
15%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H, R 6, 539 (5)
14%
0
Setumaa
Kreutzwald, Friedrich Reinhold; Mühlenthal, Theodor
H II 19, 606/7 (32)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VIII 2273 (14)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 703 (10)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H IV 2, 19 (19)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H I 2, 270/1 (4)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 26, 926/8 (2)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ülempaalalane
E 6696 (2)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H, R 3, 499 (1)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
E 8354/5 (13)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS XI 1238/9 (80)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 26, 1054/5 (11)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
E A 916/7 (30)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H, R 7, 74/6 (50)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H I 1, 329/30 (38)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 47506 (1)
13%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H IV 5, 528 (15)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 25, 687 (39)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
E 12914/5 (7)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 55, 718/9 (1)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA I 2, 69/70 (10)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H II 56, 396 (78)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52025
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 7, 805/7 (2)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H I 2, 683 (1)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS IX 522/3 (21)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H IV 3, 706/7 (6)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 40137 (8)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 52089
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 56, 314/5 (11)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 2902 (69)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 29, 190 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H III 7, 488/9 (4)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 56329/31 (13)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
H II 25, 1092 (16)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 35, 392/3 (236)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
H II 33, 996 (23)
11%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
E A 705/6 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 37/8 (35)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1476/7 (28)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 28, 907/9 (5)
11%
1897
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toomingas, Jaan
EÜS V 855/6 (109)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 257 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS VIII 229 (13)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H I 7, 259/60 (32)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 31751/2 (1)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H, Ostrov 213/4 (38)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS X 1586/7 (137)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E A 253/5 (19)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EKmS 8° 2, 723/4 (1)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 55, 727/9 (9)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H I 9, 78 (61)
10%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
E 43498/9 (17)
10%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 51455 (57)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
10%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 3, 660/1 (298)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EKmS 4° 1, 287
10%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 2, 326/7 (15)
10%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.; Varblane, J.
H II 27, 532/4 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 31713/5 (1)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS X 2359/61 (189)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 491/2 (56)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 123, 380/2 (2)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda