H III 26, 508 (3)
23%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Tint, Jaan
H IV 3, 957 (2)
23%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebane (Rebbane), Jaan
ERA II 26, 391 (49)
22%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
H II 28, 59 (21)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H III 6, 224/5 (29)
19%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H, Mapp 308
18%
1887
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kalbus, M.
E A 769 (1)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H II 24, 767 (8)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H I 6, 215 (31)
18%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H IV 4, 265 (4)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
ERA II 161, 223/4 (17)
17%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E A 601/2 (4)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS III 407 (98)
17%
1906
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H II 49, 688 (17)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 56476
17%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
E 8103 (1)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusik, J.
H II 31, 337 (1)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grossschmidt, Otto
AES, MT 43, 67
16%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
Leoke 1, 300
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 56, 382/3 (57)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 59299/300 (18)
16%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E A 360 (7)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 57, 597 (9)
16%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 31, 381 (1)
16%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H I 1, 314 (19)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
ERA II 132, 296/7 (4)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 23, 469 (3)
16%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H III 6, 169 (1)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Helme
Niilender, Johan
E A 315
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 8169/70 (10)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EKmS 4° 1, 205/6 (24)
16%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 30, 780 (12)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H I 3, 627 (1)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
E 36318/3 (25)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 8, 116 (9)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
E 56147 (18)
16%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
E 52717/8
16%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
E A 910 (17)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 36, 370 (39)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H III 15, 111/2 (2)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52137
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 18, 494 (58)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
ERA II 84, 387 (12)
15%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
E 12934 (31)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 593 (18)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 54315 (10)
15%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H III 1, 12 (5)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
EKmS 8° 1, 887/8 (1)
15%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 5, 146/7 (8)
15%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
E 6204
15%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 7999/8000 (2)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
H III 19, 917/8 (10)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Riiet, Jaan
H II 1, 411 (572)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 1246 (10)
15%
1908
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Oidermann, J.
H II 25, 127/8 (6)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 50, 526 (6)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H I 1, 74 (39)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 82, 524 (43)
15%
1934
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Nõo
Viilup, Endla
EKmS 8° 2, 411 (1)
14%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
H II 31, 319/20 (4)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
E A 1047/8 (18)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H IV 2, 59/60 (12)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 45913/4 (7)
14%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H III 2, 416 (35)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EKmS 4° 4, 467/8 (30)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H III 10, 41 (1)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H IV 1, 153/4 (93)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 43, 257 (1)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
Leoke 4, 356
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
E 14862/3 (5)
14%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
EÜS IX 733 (51b)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 549 (8)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EÜS V 1084 (56)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 46, 339/40 (39)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 40972/3 (3)
14%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
EÜS VIII 1500 (104)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 35/6 (15)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 52228
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 297 (13)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 74, 244 (15)
14%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H IV 4, 123 (5)
13%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H II 40, 661/2 (3)
13%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E 18864/5 (2)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
Leoke 4, 334
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H III 7, 15/6 (2)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 157/8 (2)
13%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
H I 2, 427 (19)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 11, 24/5 (4)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H, R 6, 34/5 (19)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 32, 395 (1)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanson, Jaan
H II 1, 587 (765)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 17, 471 (360)
13%
1929
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H I 6, 234 (5)
13%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H, Peet 6/7 (6)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 12, 413 (26)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H I 6, 39 (1)
13%
1894
Võrumaa — Põlva
Huik, H.
EKmS 4° 3, 414/5 (2)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
JR 07146
13%
1952
Etelä-Karjala — Räisälä
Heikkonen, Siviä
E A 26 (2)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS I 1047 (46)
13%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS X 1540/1 (85)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 49, 283/4 (44)
13%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 68, 677/8 (26)
13%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
H II 34, 477/8 (52)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 78, 113/4 (44)
13%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 774 (110)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 350 (66)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS XII 1371 (120)
13%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H II 27, 816 (19)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H II 55, 440/1 (33)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H IV 4, 498 (14)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H IV 9, 734 (?)
13%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H I 4, 312 (3b)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
EÜS XII 1529/31 (105)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 158, 398/9 (13)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino; Nõmm, Toomas
H I 5, 16 (6)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 22, 549 (11)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS X 2369 /70 (199)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, R 3, 147/8 (9)
13%
1874
None
koguja teadmata
E 3509 (1)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EÜS V 524/5 (19b)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1613 (123)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 41079/80
12%
1901
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
EÜS IX 733 (51a)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2060 (323)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 478/9
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H, R 6, 775/6 (55)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS VI 641/2 (11)
12%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
E 57195/6
12%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
EKmS 8° 1, 441 (21)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
E 18009 (1)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
Leoke 1, 31 (12)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 42, 905/6 (7)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 8, 814 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
H III 9, 193/4 (1)
12%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H III 10, 191/2 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H III 8, 46/7 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mauer, Märt
EKmS 4° 4, 575 (33)
12%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 10, 293 (4)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 2, 619/20 (2)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
H III 7, 583 (4)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 31331/2 (2)
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
E 18251/2 (2)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Oija, Joh.
H II 20, 603/4 (7)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VI 524/5 (126)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 35, 334 (194)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS IX 1148 (121)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 1, 235/6 (108)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 59, 369/70 (2)
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
H I 3, 66 (8)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Pöide
Jakson, David (Tavit)
H II 21, 550 (9)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 3, 299 (120)
12%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EÜS VI 1561/2 (309)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Mapp 731/3 (2)
12%
1873
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Stein, Victor
AES, MT 197, 4/5
12%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 59, 787 (4)
12%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H III 3, 322 (20)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H III 12, 551 (11)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 1410 (4)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Ruut, Karl
H IV 2, 104/5 (29)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
EÜS I 898 (36)
12%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H IV 9, 861/2 (4)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
ERA II 110, 22 (12)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
ERA I 5, 72 (12)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Verner
EÜS X 2634 (150)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 30, 13 (1)
12%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
ERA II 116, 389 (6)
12%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 6, 665 (33)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
EÜS XII 613/5 (134)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS V 370 (58)
12%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 9, 426 (47)
12%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS IX 1145/6 (112)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 33563 (3)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 33, 746/7 (20)
12%
1889
välismaa
Pint (Pind), Jaan
EÜS VIII 1458 (40)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 260 (381)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Põlva 1, 111 (47)
12%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
H II 1, 504/5 (668)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 327 (1)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS VIII 1431 (11)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 316 (34)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
ERA II 261, 27/8 (14)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H III 30, 136 (9)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H III 9, 146/7 (3)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H III 2, 135/6 (5)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS I 1000 (35)
11%
1904
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Hermann (Härma), Miina
H I 9, 430 (55)
11%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 16, 266 (9)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Lepp, V.
H II 41, 959/40 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 26, 637 (16)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
ERA II 110, 311/2 (14)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H II 38, 492 (1)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Rakvere
Krass, Friedrich
H II 40, 685 (17)
11%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E 34247/8
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
EÜS VIII 1477/8 (74)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 506 (3)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
E 16029 (7)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
E 17465 (11)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
EKmS 8° 4, 367 (46)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
E 53538 (2)
11%
1922
Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 7, 95/6 (1)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 57, 426 (4)
11%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
ERM 146, 109/11 (39)
11%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H III 11, 22/3 (8)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Võrumaa — Karula
Tauk, Hans
H II 44, 617 (58)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 2, 199 (33)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS V 468/9 (152)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERM 46, 3/4 (2)
11%
1912
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
H, Lank 97/8 (2)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H II 16, 141 (176)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKS 1, 14
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EKmS 4° 3, 106/7 (32)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
E A 25 (7)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS X 2448/9 (24)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 440 (38)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 42928/9
11%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
H II 34, 204/5 (80)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 21, 514/5 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1410/1 (131)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 50, 60 (44)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 71, 537/8 (13)
11%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H IV 2, 27 (36)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 28, 907 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
H III 12, 192/3 (11)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
Leoke 3, 245
11%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 25, 792 (12)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
E 53499 (7)
11%
1923
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H II 30, 741 (3)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Berg, C.
H II 53, 42/3 (43)
11%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS XI 328 (150)
10%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H I 1, 114 (1)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
EKmS 8° 4, 311 (20)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 6, 64/5 (77)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 11, 707 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 59657/9 (1)
10%
1927
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
ERA II 86, 75/7 (55)
10%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
EÜS VI 658 (27)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H, Jagomann 326 (57)
10%
1880
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 35, 245 (142)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKS b 5 (2)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H II 10, 66/7 (56)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 43, 800 (33)
10%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sepp, Paul
EÜS II 953 (108)
10%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
H II 41, 41 (10)
10%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
H II 33, 551/2 (27)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 42, 710/1 (8)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
ERA II 114, 296/7 (48)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H, R 6, 763 (46)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS VI 941/3 (56)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 352/3 (19)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 51526 (20)
10%
1931
None
Kuusik, A. (August?)
ERA II 26, 369 (30)
10%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
H II 44, 630/1 (94)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H, Jagomann 204 (11)
10%
1876
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 228 (208)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
SKVR III2 1618.
10%
1881
Länsi-Inkeri — Soikkola
Porkka, Volmari
E 44784
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Karu, A.
H II 2, 177 (281)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 533 (128)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H, Peet 370/1 (373)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 20, 648 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
Veske 1, 299 (139)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS V 1088/9 (65)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 34, 181 (43)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS X 2321 (151)
10%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 153, 340/1 (8)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 71, 733
10%
1903
välismaa; Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts (Silz), R.
H, Ostrov 158 (50)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 24, 627/8 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 9, 802 (83)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 4, 70 (15)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 17, 75 (89)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 153, 117 (23)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H, Jagomann 129/30 (13)
10%
1877
Setumaa
Jagomann, Jakob
EKS 47, 58 (90)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 40500 (39)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 365 (1)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 35, 612/3 (377)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERM 151, 127/9 (9)
10%
1920
Viljandimaa; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
H III 6, 656/7 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
H IV 2, 11/2 (5)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E, StK 1, 9/10 (19)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 35, 54/5 (21)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)